Leagues Football (Soccer)

We receive many emails with suggestions for adding new features. To meet this challenge, we are creating an interactive action plan in which everyone can enter their proposal and vote on existing suggestions.

The order of feature implementation will be determined by those that receive the most votes.

CHECK THE ROADMAP

.

Albania

1st Division

No match predictions

2nd Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Maliqi - Turbina Cërrik21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Oriku - Luftëtari21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Pogradeci - Devolli21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Butrinti Sarandë - Delvina21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Shkumbini Peqin - Këlcyra21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Besëlidhja Lezhë - Gramshi27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tërbuni Pukë - Sopoti Librazhd27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Iliria Fushë-Krujë - Albanët27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Veleçiku Koplik - Adriatiku27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Murlani - Shënkolli27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Luftëtari - Pogradeci28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Delvina - Labëria28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Këlcyra - Maliqi28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Devolli - Butrinti Sarandë28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Turbina Cërrik - Oriku28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Cup

No match predictions

Kampionati i Femrave

No match predictions

Superliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kukësi - Skënderbeu Korçë19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Skënderbeu Korçë - Erzeni Shijak27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Dinamo Tirana - Laçi27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Egnatia Rrogozhinë - Vllaznia Shkodër28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Algeria

Coupe Nationale

No match predictions

Ligue 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
JS Kabylie - MC Oran16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
ASO Chlef - NC Magra18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ben Aknoun - JS Kabylie18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
El Bayadh - USM Khenchela18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
US Biskra - ES Sétif18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
MC Alger - Paradou AC18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
USM Khenchela - MC Alger25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
US Biskra - MC Oran25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Paradou AC - ASO Chlef25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
JS Kabylie - CS Constantine25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
ES Sétif - US Souf25.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Ligue 2

No match predictions

U21 League 1

No match predictions

Andorra

1a Divisió

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Pas de la Casa - Atlètic Club d'Escaldes21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Inter Club d'Escaldes - Esperança d'Andorra21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ordino - UE Santa Coloma21.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Atlètic Amèrica - Penya Encarnada28.04.2024, 11:30xxx
UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
FC Santa Coloma - Ordino28.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Esperança d'Andorra - Carroi28.04.2024, 18:30xxx

2a Divisió

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ranger's - UE Santa Coloma II21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
La Massana - FC Santa Coloma II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Ranger's - La Massana28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Angola

Girabola

Match
Date
AI Prediction
São Salvador - Interclube21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Wiliete - Desportivo Huíla21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kabuscorp - 1º de Agosto26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Recreativo do Libolo - Sagrada Esperança27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
CD Lunda-Sul - Petro de Luanda27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Interclube - União de Malanje27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Desportivo Huíla - Onze Bravos28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Wiliete - Académica do Lobito28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Antigua And Barbuda

Premier Division

No match predictions

Argentina

Copa Argentina

No match predictions

Prim B Metro

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Acassuso - Sacachispas16.04.2024, 18:30xxx

Prim B Nacional

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Río Cuarto17.04.2024, 19:40xxx

Primera C

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Claypole - Yupanqui16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Puerto Nuevo - Luján17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Central Ballester - JJ Urquiza17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Centro Español - Argentino Rosario17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Victoriano Arenas - Real Pilar17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Claypole - Yupanqui17.04.2024, 18:30xxx

Primera División

No match predictions

Reserve League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sarmiento Res. - Newell's Old Boys Res.16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Rosario Central Res. - Barracas Central Res.16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Independiente Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res.16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Unión Santa Fe Res. - Central Córdoba SdE Res.16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Boca Juniors Res. - Platense Res.16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Argentinos Juniors Res. - River Plate Res.16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Banfield Res. - Vélez Sársfield Res.16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Estudiantes La Plata Res - Talleres Córdoba Res.16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Instituto Res. - San Lorenzo Res.16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Huracán Res. - Godoy Cruz Res.16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Banfield Res. - Vélez Sársfield Res.17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Huracán Res. - Godoy Cruz Res.17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Central Córdoba SdE Res. - Sarmiento Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Platense Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Barracas Central Res. - Atlético Tucumán Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gimnasia Esgrima Res. - Rosario Central Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Racing Club Res. - Banfield Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Defensa y Justicia Res. - Huracán Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Godoy Cruz Res. - Boca Juniors Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lanús Res. - Independiente Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Newell's Old Boys Res. - Estudiantes La Plata Res23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
River Plate Res. - Instituto Res.23.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Super Copa

No match predictions

Torneo Federal A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ciudad de Bolívar - Ferro Carril Oeste LP27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sol de Mayo - Sansinena27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Deportivo Santamarina - Cipolletti27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
El Linqueño - Sportivo Las Parejas27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gimnasia Concepción - Defensores Belgrano VR27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Juventud Antoniana - Central Norte27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Def. de Pronunciamiento - 9 de Julio Rafaela27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Juventud Unida Univ. - Huracán Las Heras27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
San Martín Mendoza - Estudiantes de San Luis27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Torneo Federal B - Final Stages

No match predictions

Armenia

Cup

No match predictions

First League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
BKMA II - Shirak II16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Mika Yerevan - Nikarm16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Gandzasar - Syunik17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ararat-Armenia II - Pyunik II19.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Nikarm - Lernayin Artsakh21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Andranik - BKMA II22.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Syunik - Onor22.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Alashkert II - Gandzasar23.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Alashkert II - BKMA II24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ararat-Armenia II - Onor24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Andranik - Lernayin Artsakh24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Noah II - Pyunik II24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Shirak II - Nikarm24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Syunik - Mika Yerevan24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ararat II - Gandzasar24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gandzasar - Noah II28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Onor - Ararat II28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Nikarm - Andranik28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mika Yerevan - Alashkert II28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
BKMA II - Ararat-Armenia II28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lernayin Artsakh - Syunik28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Pyunik II - Banants II28.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ararat - Pyunik17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ararat-Armenia - Urartu17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Alashkert - West Armenia18.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Shirak - Van18.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Noah - BKMA19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Van - Alashkert22.04.2024, 11:00xxx
West Armenia - Ararat22.04.2024, 13:00xxx
BKMA - Shirak23.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Urartu - Noah23.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Shirak - Noah25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Pyunik - Urartu25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Alashkert - BKMA25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ararat - Van25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Shirak - Noah27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Alashkert - BKMA28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Pyunik - Urartu28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Urartu - Shirak30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Noah - Alashkert30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
West Armenia - Pyunik30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Van - Ararat-Armenia30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
BKMA - Ararat30.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Aruba

Division di Honor

No match predictions

Asia

AFC Champions League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Ain - Al Hilal16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Hilal - Al Ain23.04.2024, 18:00xxx

AFC Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Ahed - Al-Nahda16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al-Nahda - Al Ahed23.04.2024, 16:00xxx

AFC U23 Championship

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Japan U23 - China U2316.04.2024, 13:00xxx
China U23 - Korea Republic U2319.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Japan U23 - Korea Republic U2322.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Australia

A-League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Western United - Adelaide United16.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix19.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United26.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sydney - Perth Glory27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Melbourne City - Western United27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Brisbane

Match
Date
AI Prediction
North Brisbane - Univ. Queensland21.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Brisbane Knights - Western Spirit26.04.2024, 10:30xxx
North Pine - North Brisbane27.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Redcliffe PCYC - Centenary Stormers27.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Virginia United - Mt Gravatt Hawks27.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Univ. Queensland - Acacia Ridge28.04.2024, 07:15xxx

Brisbane Reserves Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
North Brisbane U23 - Univ. Queensland U2321.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Virginia United U23 - Mt Gravatt U2327.04.2024, 06:00xxx
North Pine U23 - North Brisbane U2327.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Redcliffe Dolphins U23 - Centenary Stormers U2327.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Univ. Queensland U23 - Acacia Ridge U2328.04.2024, 05:00xxx

Capital Territory

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic21.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Cooma Tigers - Canberra Olympic27.04.2024, 04:45xxx
Tuggeranong United - Canberra FC28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers28.04.2024, 07:00xxx

FFA Cup Qualifying

No match predictions

New South Wales

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sydney United - Marconi Stallions21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Wollongong Wolves - Sydney II21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Western Sydney W. II - Blacktown City21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns21.04.2024, 06:30xxx
Manly United - NWS Spirit26.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Sydney II - Sydney United26.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Marconi Stallions - St. George Saints27.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Western Sydney W. II - APIA Leichhardt Tigers28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Central Coast II - Sutherland Sharks28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves28.04.2024, 05:00xxx

Northern NSW

Match
Date
AI Prediction
New Lambton - Weston Bears19.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Charlestown City Blues - Lambton Jaffas21.04.2024, 04:30xxx
Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland21.04.2024, 04:30xxx
Adamstown Rosebuds - Weston Bears25.04.2024, 04:30xxx
Lambton Jaffas - Valentine27.04.2024, 04:30xxx
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth Eagles27.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Maitland - Cooks Hill United27.04.2024, 06:30xxx
Hamilton Olympic - New Lambton28.04.2024, 04:30xxx
Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic28.04.2024, 04:30xxx

Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

No match predictions

Northern Territory Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Darwin Olympic - Garuda19.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hellenic Athletic - Casuarina19.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Uni Azzurri - Darwin Olympic26.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Mindil Aces - Darwin Hearts26.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Casuarina - Port Darwin27.04.2024, 10:30xxx

Queensland

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gold Coast United - Rochedale Rovers17.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City19.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane Roar II21.04.2024, 06:15xxx
Olympic - Gold Coast United21.04.2024, 06:30xxx
Brisbane City - Peninsula Power28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
SC Wanderers - Rochedale Rovers28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Brisbane Roar II - Olympic28.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Gold Coast United - Queensland Lions28.04.2024, 07:00xxx

Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

No match predictions

South Australia Reserves Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Adelaide United Res. - South Adelaide Res.21.04.2024, 03:15xxx
Beograd Res. - Campbelltown City Res.25.04.2024, 06:45xxx
Adelaide Raiders Res. - Para Hills Knights Res.27.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Adelaide Comets Res. - Modbury Jets Res.27.04.2024, 05:15xxx
Adelaide Olympic Res. - MetroStars Res.27.04.2024, 06:15xxx

South Australia State League 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
West Torrens Birkalla - Sturt Lions26.04.2024, 10:45xxx
Western Strikers - Cumberland United27.04.2024, 05:30xxx
West Adelaide - Playford City Patriots27.04.2024, 05:30xxx
Vipers - Fulham United27.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Victory27.04.2024, 09:30xxx

South Australian

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Modbury Jets - Adelaide City19.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Para Hills Knights - NE MetroStars19.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic19.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Adelaide United || - South Adelaide Panthers21.04.2024, 05:30xxx
White City Woodville - Campbelltown City25.04.2024, 09:30xxx
South Adelaide Panthers - Croydon Kings26.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Adelaide City - Adelaide United ||26.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Adelaide Raiders - Para Hills Knights27.04.2024, 05:30xxx
Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets27.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Adelaide Olympic - NE MetroStars27.04.2024, 08:30xxx

Tasmania

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions19.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Riverside Olympic - Launceston United19.04.2024, 10:15xxx

Victoria

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Heidelberg United - Moreland City19.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Dandenong City - South Melbourne19.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Oakleigh Cannons - St. Albans Saints19.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons26.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Moreland City - Altona Magic27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Avondale Heights - Green Gully27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Manningham United Blues - Dandenong City27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Port Melbourne - South Melbourne27.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Dandenong Thunder - St. Albans Saints27.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hume City - Heidelberg United27.04.2024, 09:00xxx

Victoria Division One

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Brunswick City - Western United II19.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Melbourne City II - Preston Lions21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Bulleen Lions - Kingston City22.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Northcote City - Brunswick City26.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Preston Lions - Werribee City26.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Eastern Lions - Sunshine Georgies27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
North Geelong Warriors - Kingston City27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Melbourne Victory II - Bulleen Lions28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Western United II - Langwarrin28.04.2024, 06:00xxx

W-League

No match predictions

Western Australia

No match predictions

Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

No match predictions

Western Australia State League 1

No match predictions

Austria

1. Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
SV Horn II - Ried19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Admira - Kapfenberger SV19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
First Vienna - Lafnitz19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Leoben - Liefering19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Amstetten - Sturm Graz II19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Floridsdorfer AC19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Grazer AK - St. Pölten21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Ried - Amstetten26.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Lafnitz - Leoben26.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Kapfenberger SV - SV Horn II26.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna27.04.2024, 12:15xxx
Sturm Graz II - Dornbirn27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Grazer AK27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Admira - Liefering27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
St. Pölten - Stripfing28.04.2024, 08:30xxx

Bundesliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
LASK Linz - Hartberg21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Austria Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC23.04.2024, 16:30xxx
WSG Tirol - Austria Wien23.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Blau-Weiß Linz - Rheindorf Altach23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Austria Klagenfurt - Salzburg24.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Hartberg - LASK Linz24.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz24.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Wolfsberger AC - Blau-Weiß Linz27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
WSG Tirol - Austria Lustenau27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna28.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt28.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Salzburg - Sturm Graz28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Cup

No match predictions

Frauenliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Altach / Vorderland W - First Vienna W27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Austria Wien W - Neulengbach W27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lustenau / Dornbirn W - Bergheim W27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Wacker Innsbruck W - Kleinmünchen / BW Linz W27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
St. Polten W - Sturm Graz W27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

KFV Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Köttmannsdorf - Dellach im Gailtal16.04.2024, 15:15xxx

Landesliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Höchst - FC Egg27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Andelsbuch - Hörbranz27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lustenau - Rotenberg27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alberschwende - Hard27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Nenzing - Göfis27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Admira Dornbirn - Lochau27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Austria Lustenau II - Lauterach27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Landesliga: Burgenland

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Siegendorf - Horitschon19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Parndorf - Leithaprodersdorf26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Pinkafeld - Deutschkreutz27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rudersdorf - Edelserpentin27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kohfidisch - St. Margarethen27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Horitschon - Ritzing27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Marz - Halbturn27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Klingenbach - Schattendorf27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Bad Sauerbrunn - Siegendorf27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Landesliga: Kärnten

Match
Date
AI Prediction
St. Jakob Rosental - Völkermarkt21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bleiburg - Kraig21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ferlach - Wolfsberg21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Treibach - Klagenfurter AC 190921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Austria Klagenfurt II - Köttmannsdorf21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Donau Klagenfurt - Landskron21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Spittal - Lendorf21.04.2024, 17:21xxx
Völkermarkt - Austria Klagenfurt II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Velden - Spittal28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Landskron - Bleiburg28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Klagenfurter AC 1909 - St. Jakob Rosental28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lendorf - Treibach28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Wolfsberg - Donau Klagenfurt28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Köttmannsdorf - Ferlach28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kottingbrunn - Waidhofen/Thaya21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Retz - USC Rohrbach21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Langenrohr - St. Peter21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Ortmann - Haitzendorf (Aut)21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Scheiblingkirchen - Kilb21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Schrems - Wiener Neustadt21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Gloggnitz - Zwettl21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Korneuburg - St. Pölten II21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Kottingbrunn - Scheiblingkirchen28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Zwettl - Langenrohr28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
St. Pölten II - Gloggnitz28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Waidhofen/Thaya - Retz28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Haitzendorf (Aut) - Kilb28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
St. Peter - Schrems28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
USC Rohrbach - Korneuburg28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann28.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

Match
Date
AI Prediction
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten - Bad Ischl27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Weißkirchen / Allhaming - St. Valentin27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Friedburg / Pöndorf - St. Martin i.M.27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Wohnbau Dietach - Union Perg27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden - Grün Weiß Micheldorf27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
WSPG Wels II - Mondsee27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Oedt - Union Edelweiß27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Bad Schallerbach - Ostermiething27.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Landesliga: Salzburg

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Grödig - Anif28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Union Henndorf - Salzburger AK28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Adnet - Siezenheim28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Seekirchen - Bürmoos28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Golling - Bramberg28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Kuchl - Thalgau28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Eugendorf - UFC Hallein28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Puch - Straßwalchen28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Landesliga: Steiermark

Match
Date
AI Prediction
SC Bruck an der Mur - Union RB Weinland Gamlit19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Schladming - FSC Hochegger Dächer19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Gnas - Lafnitz II19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
TuS Heiligenkreuz - Fehring19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Fürstenfeld - Lebring19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Wildon - Ilz19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Wildon - Fürstenfeld26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Koflach - Lebring26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Fehring - SC Bruck an der Mur26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Union RB Weinland Gamlit - Schladming26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Frauental - Tillmitsch26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Ilz - Gnas26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
FSC Hochegger Dächer - Kalsdorf27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Lafnitz II - TuS Heiligenkreuz27.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Landesliga: Tirol

No match predictions

Landesliga: Wien

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Schwechat - Hellas Kagran21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Simmeringer SC - FC 1980 Wien21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Donau21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
ASV 13 - Mannswörth21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Union Mauer - Red Star Penzing21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Dinamo Helfort - Stadlau21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vorwärts Brigittenau - Wienerberg21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Slovan HAC - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hellas Kagran - Austria XIII28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Wienerberg - Mannswörth28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Simmeringer SC - ASV 1328.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Stadlau - Vorwärts Brigittenau28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
FC 1980 Wien - Schwechat28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Donau - Union Mauer28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Red Star Penzing - Dinamo Helfort28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Regionalliga: Mitte

Match
Date
AI Prediction
WSPG Wels - Ried II19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Union Vöcklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
ASK Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deutschlandsberger SC - Wallern / Marienkirchen21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Wolfsberger AC II - Voitsberg21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf 0921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gurten - Weiz21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Voitsberg - ASK Klagenfurt26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Weiz - WSPG Wels26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Wallern / Marienkirchen - St. Anna28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
LASK Juniors - Gurten28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ried II - Wolfsberger AC II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vorwärts Steyr - Union Vöcklamarkt28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Regionalliga: Ost

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Neusiedl - Traiskirchen19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Rapid Wien II - Leobendorf19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Oberwart / Rotenturm - Austria Wien II19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Wiener SC - Mannsdorf19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Krems - Draßburg19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Favoritner AC - Ardagger19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
TWL Elektra - Donaufeld19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Draßburg - Donaufeld26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Rapid Wien II - TWL Elektra26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Austria Wien II - Krems26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Mannsdorf - Mauerwerk26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Ardagger - Oberwart / Rotenturm26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Traiskirchen - Favoritner AC26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Leobendorf - Wiener SC27.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Regionalliga: West

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Imst - Wals-Grünau19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
SVG Reichenau - Schwaz19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Wolfurt - Bischofshofen19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dornbirner SV - Silz / Mötz19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rheindorf Altach II - Pinzgau Saalfelden19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
TSV St. Johann - Kufstein19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Austria Salzburg - Röthis19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Schwaz - Dornbirner SV26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kufstein - Imst26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Wals-Grünau - Wolfurt26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hohenems - Rheindorf Altach II26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bischofshofen - SVG Reichenau26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Salzburg26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Röthis - TSV St. Johann26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Silz / Mötz - Pinzgau Saalfelden26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Azerbaijan

Birinci Dasta

Match
Date
AI Prediction
İrəvan - Keşlə FK17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
MOIK - Energetik17.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Zaqatala - Araz Saatlı18.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Difai AÄŸsu - Mil-MuÄŸan18.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Karvan - Qaradağ Lökbatan18.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Araz Saatlı - Karvan25.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Qaradağ Lökbatan - MOIK25.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Mil-MuÄŸan - Zaqatala25.04.2024, 12:00xxx
KeÅŸlÉ™ FK - Difai AÄŸsu26.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Energetik - İrəvan26.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Qabala - Zira24.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Premyer Liqa

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Turan - Sumqayıt19.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Kapaz - Sabah21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Araz - Sebail21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Qarabağ - Neftçi24.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Sabah - Sebail27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Qabala - Kapaz28.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Neftçi - Turan28.04.2024, 13:45xxx
Sumqayıt - Qarabağ28.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Zira - Araz29.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Bahrain

Bahrain Cup

No match predictions

Federation Cup

No match predictions

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al-Najma - Sitra16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Busaiteen - Al Ahli16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Khalidiyah - Al-Najma21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Busaiteen - Muharraq21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Ahli - Manama Club21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Sitra - Al-Hidd22.04.2024, 16:00xxx
East Riffa - Al Riffa22.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Hala - Al Shabbab22.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Riffa - Sitra27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Shabbab - East Riffa27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Muharraq - Al Hala27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al-Najma - Al Ahli28.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al-Hidd - Al Khalidiyah28.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Manama Club - Busaiteen28.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Second Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Qalali - Al-Tadhmon17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Tadamun Buri - Al Ittihad17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Isa Town - Al Ittifaq Maqaba17.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Bangladesh

Federation Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Bashundhara Kings - Rahmatgonj MFS16.04.2024, 09:00xxx

Premier League

No match predictions

Barbados

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Wotton - Paradise17.04.2024, 01:00xxx

Belarus

1. Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Orsha - Niva21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Gomelzheldortrans - Molodechno-DYuSSh 421.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lida - MKK-Dnepr21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
FC Ostrovets - Gomelzheldortrans26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Niva - Slonim26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - Dinamo Minsk II26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
MKK-Dnepr - Orsha26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Baranovichi - Lida26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ynergetyk-BDU - Belshina26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Cup

No match predictions

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Arsenal - Shakhtyor18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Slutsk - Isloch18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Minsk - Naftan18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Slavia - Dinamo Brest18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Smorgon - Gomel18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Neman Grodno - Vitebsk18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Slutsk - Isloch21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Neman Grodno - Vitebsk21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Shakhtyor - Slutsk25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Slavia - Arsenal25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gomel - Minsk25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dinamo Brest - Naftan25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Isloch - Neman Grodno25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Smorgon - Dnepr Mogilev30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Naftan - Gomel30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Slutsk - Slavia30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Arsenal - Dinamo Brest30.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Super Cup

No match predictions

Belgium

1st National Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Standard Liège II W - Genk II W27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Famkes Merkem W - Renaissance Mons 44 W27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Gent II W - OH Leuven II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Zulte-Waregem II W - Westerlo W27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Alken W - Eendracht Aalst W27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Club Brugge II W - Anderlecht II W27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
RFC de Liege W - Chastre W27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tienen W - Moldavo W27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Union Saint-Gilloise - Antwerp28.04.2024, 16:30xxx

Division 3: ACFF

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Stockay-Warfusée - Rochefort21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rus Binche - La Louvière Centre21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Saint-Gilloise II - Ganshoren21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stade Verviers - Jette27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Rochefort - Union Saint-Gilloise II27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Albert Quévy-Mons - Meux27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
La Louvière Centre - La Calamine27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Acren - Tubize28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rebecq - Verlaine28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hamoir - Tournai28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ganshoren - Rus Binche28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Warnant - Stockay-Warfusée28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Division 3: Group A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cercle Brugge II - Harelbeke21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zelzate - Olsa Brakel21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
RFC Wetteren - Sparta Petegem21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Aalst - Ninove21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Voorde Appelterre - Zelzate28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mandel United - Gent-Zeehaven28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Harelbeke - Eendracht Aalst28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Oostkamp - RFC Wetteren28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gullegem - Dikkelvenne28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Torhout - Cercle Brugge II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Olsa Brakel - Merelbeke28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ninove - Sparta Petegem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Oudenaarde - Zulte Waregem II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Division 3: Group B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Diegem Sport - FC Lebbeke21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mechelen II - Rupel Boom21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tempo Overijse - Racing Mechelen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rupel Boom - Sporting Hasselt28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Londerzeel - Berchem Sport28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Spouwen-Mopertingen - Mechelen II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hades - Diegem Sport28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lille - KSC City Pirates28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wezel - Bocholt28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FC Lebbeke - Tongeren28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

First Amateur Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Thes Sport - KAA Gent II17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Royal Antwerp II - Knokke21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Union Namur - Dessel Sport21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cappellen - Tienen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II - Thes Sport21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dessel Sport - Sint-Eloois-Winkel27.04.2024, 17:30xxx
KAA Gent II - Oud-Heverlee Leuven II27.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Thes Sport - Hoogstraten27.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Excelsior Virton - Heist27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Olympic Charleroi - La Louvière27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Royal Antwerp II - Sporting Charleroi II28.04.2024, 12:30xxx
URSL Visé - Cappellen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Knokke - Union Namur28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tienen - Lokeren-Temse28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Pro League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cercle Brugge - Antwerp21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Kortrijk - RWDM21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge21.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen21.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Westerlo - OH Leuven23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Sint-Truiden - Gent23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Standard Liège - Mechelen23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Club Brugge - Genk24.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge24.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Antwerp - Union Saint-Gilloise25.04.2024, 18:30xxx
AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Mechelen - OH Leuven27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Standard Liège - Sint-Truiden27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Gent - Westerlo27.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Genk - Club Brugge28.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
RWDM - Kortrijk28.04.2024, 17:15xxx

Provincial-Antwerpen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Vosselaar - Mariekerke21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
De Kempen - Berlaar-Heikant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ternesse - Loenhout21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
K. Kontich - Ranst21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
's Gravenwezel-Schilde - Bevel FC21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zandhovense - Sporting Tisselt21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hoboken - WS Schorvoort21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
KBSK Retie - Antonia21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bevel FC - KBSK Retie28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mariekerke - De Kempen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Berlaar-Heikant - Vosselaar28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Tisselt - Ternesse28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Antonia - 's Gravenwezel-Schilde28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
WS Schorvoort - Zandhovense28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ranst - Hoboken28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Loenhout - K. Kontich28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Provincial-Brabant

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Olympia Wijgmaal - Huldenberg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Elewijt - Hoegaarden-Outgaarden21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
NSeth Berchem - Union Lasne-Ohain21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tubize II - Saint-Michel21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saint-Josse - Ixelles21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Kampenhout - Rotselaar21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stade Bierbeek - Eppegem21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kosova Schaerbeek - Genappe21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bertem-Leefdaal - KV Tervuren-Duisburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Mazenzele - Linden21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stade Everois - Grez-Doiceau21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Herent - Fenixx BeigHum21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Auderghem - Waterloo21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Bruxelles - Amicii Bruxelles21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Léopold - BX Brussels21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kraainem - Liedekerke21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Linden - Olympia Wijgmaal28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Grez-Doiceau - Saint-Josse28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Huldenberg - Eendracht Mazenzele28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ixelles - Tubize II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
KV Tervuren-Duisburg - Kraainem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Liedekerke - Sporting Kampenhout28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saint-Michel - Auderghem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eppegem - Herent28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Amicii Bruxelles - NSeth Berchem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden - Bertem-Leefdaal28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Lasne-Ohain - Kosova Schaerbeek28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Waterloo - Sporting Bruxelles28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Genappe - Léopold28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
BX Brussels - Stade Everois28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rotselaar - Elewijt28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Fenixx BeigHum - Stade Bierbeek28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Provincial-Hainaut

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Nechin - Gilly21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Naastois - Ransart21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Péruwelz - Gerpinnes21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Antoing - Sporting Club Jemappes21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Neufvilles - Courcelles21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SG-Tertre-Hautrage - Molenbaix21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PAC Buzet - Hornu21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gosselies Sports - Soignies Sports21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Molenbaix - Neufvilles28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gerpinnes - PAC Buzet28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gilly - Naastois28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Club Jemappes - Gosselies Sports28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Courcelles - Nechin28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hornu - Antoing28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ransart - Péruwelz28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Soignies Sports - SG-Tertre-Hautrage28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Provincial-Liege

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hombourg - Sart-Lez-Spa21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mélen-Micheroux - Union Flémalloise21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aubel - Malmundaria21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ster-Francorchamps - FC Du Geer21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Trooz - JS Fizoise21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FC Eupen - UCE Liège21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tilffois - Beaufays21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hannut - RCS Stavelotain21.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Provincial-Limburg

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Herk - Bregel Sport21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Weerstand Koersel - Turkse Rangers21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meeuwen - Herkol21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Beringen - Achel21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Torpedo Hasselt - Helson Helchteren21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Groen Star Beek - Sporting Nevok Gruitrode21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
HIH Hoepertingen - Park Houthalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zonhoven United - Verbroedering Maasmechelen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Turkse Rangers - Meeuwen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Helson Helchteren - Weerstand Koersel28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Nevok Gruitrode - Beringen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Verbroedering Maasmechelen - Herk28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bregel Sport - Zonhoven United28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Achel - Groen Star Beek28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Park Houthalen - Torpedo Hasselt28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Herkol - HIH Hoepertingen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Provincial-Luxembourg

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ethe Belmont - Florenville21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vaux-Noville - Erezee21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
La Roche - Chaumont21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Harre-Manhay - Oppagne-Wéris21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
La Roche - RESC Houffaloise27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Chaumont - Vaux-Noville27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Florenville - Nothomb-Post27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Oppagne-Wéris - Libramont27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Messancy - Harre-Manhay27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Lorraine Arlon - Ethe Belmont27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Erezee - Sartoise28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Provincial-Namur

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Nismes - Evelette-Jallet21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Flavion-Morialmé - Anhée21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
US Dinantaise - Union Bossière Gembloux21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Spy - Rochefort II21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chevetogne - Fernelmont-Hemptinne21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meux II - Biesme21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Beauraing - Condruzien21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Grand-Leez - Loyers21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Condruzien - Nismes28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Loyers - Flavion-Morialmé28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Anhée - US Dinantaise28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Biesme - Grand-Leez28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Fernelmont-Hemptinne - Spy28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Bossière Gembloux - Beauraing28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Evelette-Jallet - Meux II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rochefort II - Chevetogne28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Beveren - Drongen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sottegem - SK Denderhoutem21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Destelbergen - Zeveren Sportief21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Munkzwalm - Lokeren Doorslaar21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kleit Maldegem - Svelta Melsele21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Haasdonk - Berlare21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
DT Borsbeke - Ardennen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Standard Denderleeuw - Lembeke21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Berlare - DT Borsbeke28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Svelta Melsele - Destelbergen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Drongen - Sottegem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ardennen - Haasdonk28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lembeke - Munkzwalm28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SK Denderhoutem - Standard Denderleeuw28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lokeren Doorslaar - Beveren28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zeveren Sportief - Kleit Maldegem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Provincial-West-Vlaanderen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Moen - Ardooie21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bredene - Racing Waregem21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Diksmuide - Meulebeke21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sassport Boezinge - Sparta Heestert21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Excelsior Zedelgem - Lauwe21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Oostnieuwkerke - Westrozebeke21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rumbeke - Wevelgem City21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dottignies - Varsenare21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Racing Waregem - Oostnieuwkerke28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Varsenare - Bredene28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lauwe - Moen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wevelgem City - Diksmuide28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meulebeke - Rumbeke28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Westrozebeke - Sassport Boezinge28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ardooie - Excelsior Zedelgem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sparta Heestert - Dottignies28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Reserve Pro League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
AS Eupen U21 - KV Oostende U2119.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Patro Eisden U21 - Sint-Truiden U2119.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Deinze U21 - Francs Borains U2119.04.2024, 17:30xxx
RWDM U21 - Dender U2119.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Lierse Kempenzonen U21 - Kortrijk U2119.04.2024, 18:00xxx
RFC de Liege U21 - Lommel U2119.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Waasland-Beveren U21 - Westerlo U2119.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Lommel U21 - RWDM U2126.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Dender U21 - Deinze U2126.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Lierse Kempenzonen U21 - Waasland-Beveren U2126.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sint-Truiden U21 - KV Oostende U2126.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Westerlo U21 - RFC de Liege U2126.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Kortrijk U21 - AS Eupen U2126.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Francs Borains U21 - Patro Eisden U2126.04.2024, 18:30xxx

Second Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Francs Borains - Dender19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
RSC Anderlecht II - Club Brugge II19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Zulte-Waregem - Lierse Kempenzonen19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
RFC Seraing - Deinze19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Beerschot-Wilrijk - Patro Eisden19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
KV Oostende - Standard Liège II19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Lommel United - Waasland-Beveren19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Liège - KRC Genk II19.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Second Division Women

No match predictions

Super League Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W16.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ciney - Flenu21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schaerbeek-Evere - Jeunesse Tamines21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Couvin-Mariembourg - Ostiches21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rapid Symphorinois - Entité Manageoise21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Braine - Belœil21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Onhaye - Arquet21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Jodoigne - Aische21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
RAS Monceau - Perwez21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ostiches - Ciney28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Jeunesse Tamines - Onhaye28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Entité Manageoise - Schaerbeek-Evere28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aische - RAS Monceau28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Arquet - Braine28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Belœil - Jodoigne28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Flenu - Rapid Symphorinois28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Perwez - Couvin-Mariembourg28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Elsautoise - Mormont21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sprimont-Comblain - Raeren-Eynatten21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Huy - Herstal21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Longlier - Aywaille21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wanze / Bas-Oha - Seraing II21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Richelle United - Habay-la-Neuve21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Marloie Sport - Gouvy21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Waremme - Meix-Devant-Virton21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meix-Devant-Virton - Richelle United28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aywaille - Huy28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Raeren-Eynatten - Waremme28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mormont - Wanze / Bas-Oha28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Habay-la-Neuve - Elsautoise28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gouvy - Longlier28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Herstal - Sprimont-Comblain28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Seraing II - Marloie Sport28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Third Amateur Division: VFV A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Wambeek-Ternat - Westhoek21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Roeselare Daisel - Pepingen-Halle21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Erpe-Mere United - Wielsbeke21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Wervik - HO Kalken21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Aalter - Jong Lede21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wolvertem Merchtem - Blankenberge21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Elene-Grotenberge - Avanti21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sint-Denijs Sport - VW Hamme21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
VW Hamme - Eendracht Wervik28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Jong Lede - Roeselare Daisel28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wielsbeke - Wambeek-Ternat28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Blankenberge - Elene-Grotenberge28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Avanti - Wolvertem Merchtem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
HO Kalken - Eendracht Aalter28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pepingen-Halle - Sint-Denijs Sport28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Westhoek - Erpe-Mere United28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Third Amateur Division: VFV B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Witgoor Sport - Turnhout21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Esperanza Pelt - Wellen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Geel - KFC Eksel21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Berg en Dal - Beerschot VA II21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Termien - Zwarte Leeuw21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Betekom - Sint-Lenaarts21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schoonbeek-Beverst - Diest21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zepperen-Brustem - Nijlen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zwarte Leeuw - Geel28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Turnhout - Zepperen-Brustem28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sint-Lenaarts - Berg en Dal28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wellen - Eendracht Termien28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Diest - Betekom28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nijlen - Witgoor Sport28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
KFC Eksel - Esperanza Pelt28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Beerschot VA II - Schoonbeek-Beverst28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Women's Cup

No match predictions

Belize

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Insee Police - Progresso28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Port Layola - Belmopan Bandits28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hankook Verdes - Benque28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Wagiya - Altitude28.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Benin

Championnat National

Match
Date
AI Prediction
ASVO - UPI-ONM17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Béké Bembèrèkè - Réal Sport17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Avrankou Omnisport - Police Benin17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Adjidja - JAK17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dynamo Unacob - Tonnerre17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Panthères - Soleil17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Abeilles - Buffles17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Djeffa - Etoile Filante17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Hodio - Dynamique Djougou17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Aïnonvi - JSO17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Etoile Filante - Avrankou Omnisport21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tonnerre - Béké Bembèrèkè21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Buffles - Hodio21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Réal Sport - Panthères21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
JAK - UPI-ONM21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
JSO - Adjidja21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Bani Gansè - AS Cotonou27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
UPI-ONM - JSO27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Réal Sport - Dynamique Djougou27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Soleil - Buffles27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Requins - Damissa27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dragons - Dadjè27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tonnerre - Panthères27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dynamo Abomey - Ayema27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Police Benin - JAK27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Avrankou Omnisport - Aïnonvi28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Cavaliers - Coton Sport Ouidah28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dynamo Unacob - Hodio28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
JSP - Espoir Savalou28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Béké Bembèrèkè - Abeilles28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
ASPAC - Tukunnin28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Djeffa - Adjidja28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Etoile Filante - ASVO28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Loto Popo - USSK28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Bermuda

Premier League

No match predictions

Bolivia

LFPB

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potosí17.04.2024, 19:00xxx

Bosnia And Herzegovina

Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj17.04.2024, 16:00xxx

First League: FBiH

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Celik - Bratstvo Gracanica27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tomislav - Rudar Kakanj27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Zvijezda Gradačac - Gradina Srebrenik27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Gornji Rahić - TOSK Tesanj28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Stupčanica Olovo - Buducnost Banovici28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

First League: RS

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Omarska - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Kozara Gradiska - Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Rudar Prijedor - Leotar24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Modrica - Borac Kozarska Dubica24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Slavija - Drina Zvornik24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Radnik Bijeljina - Omarska24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Velež Nevesinje - BSK Banja Luka24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sutjeska Foca24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Borac Kozarska Dubica - Kozara Gradiska27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sutjeska Foca - Radnik Bijeljina27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Famos Vojkovici - Velež Nevesinje27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
BSK Banja Luka - FK Romanija Pale27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Leotar - Slavija27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Drina Zvornik - Modrica27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Omarska - Ljubic Prnjavor28.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Premier Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Posusje - Zeljeznicar19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Siroki Brijeg - Igman Konjic19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Velez - Zvijezda '09 Brgule19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zvijezda '09 Brgule - Tuzla City23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zrinjski - Sarajevo23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Velez - Sloga Doboj23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Borac Banja Luka - Posusje23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sarajevo - Velez26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Posusje - Zrinjski26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda '09 Brgule26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tuzla City - Igman Konjic26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Women Premier League

No match predictions

Botswana

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
BDF XI - Galaxy17.04.2024, 13:30xxx

Brak Danych

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Village Superstars - Old Road Jets United21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trafalgar Southstars - St. Peters21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Conaree United - St. Pauls United21.04.2024, 23:00xxx
St. Peters - Conaree United27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trafalgar Southstars - Newtown United27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Old Road Jets United - Bath United28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Village Superstars - Garden Hotspurs28.04.2024, 21:00xxx
St. Pauls United - Cayon28.04.2024, 23:00xxx

Brazil

Acreano

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Galvez - Independencia17.04.2024, 20:30xxx

Alagoano

No match predictions

Amapaense

No match predictions

Amazonense

No match predictions

Baiano 1

No match predictions

Brasileiro Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
RB Bragantino W - Grêmio W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Internacional RS W - Flamengo W21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Atlético Mineiro W - Cruzeiro W21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Corinthians W - Ferroviária W22.04.2024, 19:30xxx
Grêmio W - Kindermann-Avaí W27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Real Brasília W - Internacional RS W27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
São Paulo W - RB Bragantino W28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ferroviária W - Palmeiras W28.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Flamengo W - Santos W29.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Brasiliense

No match predictions

CBF Brasileiro U20

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Bragantino U20 - Ceará U2017.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Fluminense U20 - Goias U2017.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sao Paulo U20 - Botafogo U2017.04.2024, 19:30xxx
Cuiabá U20 - Bragantino U2022.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U2022.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Goias U20 - Sao Paulo U2022.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atlético GO U20 - Gremio U2022.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Palmeiras U20 - Atletico-PR U2022.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atlético GO U20 - Palmeiras U2029.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ceará U20 - Sao Paulo U2029.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bragantino U20 - Bahia U2029.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atletico-PR U20 - Fortaleza U2029.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cuiabá U20 - Botafogo U2029.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Capixaba

No match predictions

Carioca 1

No match predictions

Catarinense 1

No match predictions

Cearense 1

No match predictions

Cearense 2

No match predictions

Copa Verde

No match predictions

Copa do Brasil

No match predictions

Copa do Nordeste

No match predictions

Gaucho 1

No match predictions

Gaucho 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Bage - São Gabriel16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Cruzeiro RS - Esportivo19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Glória - União RS19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gaucho - Veranópolis19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brasil Farroupilha - Passo Fundo19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Inter Santa Maria - Bage19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
São Gabriel - Aimoré19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Veranópolis - Esportivo23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cruzeiro RS - Brasil Farroupilha23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
União RS - Gaucho23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Passo Fundo - Glória23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Veranópolis - Cruzeiro RS26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Esportivo - União RS26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Glória - Brasil Farroupilha26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gaucho - Passo Fundo26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
São Gabriel - Lajeadense26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Passo Fundo - Esportivo30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Aimoré - Bage30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lajeadense - Inter Santa Maria30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
União RS - Veranópolis30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cruzeiro RS - Glória30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brasil Farroupilha - Gaucho30.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Goiano 1

No match predictions

Maranhense

No match predictions

Matogrossense

No match predictions

Mineiro 1

No match predictions

Paraense

No match predictions

Paraibano

No match predictions

Paranaense 1

No match predictions

Paulista A1

No match predictions

Paulista A2

No match predictions

Paulista A3

No match predictions

Paulista Série B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
São Carlos - Paulista21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Barcelona EC - Colorado Caieiras21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Fernandópolis - Tanabi21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Manthiqueira - ECUS21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Atlético Mogi - Mauá21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
União Mogi - Atlético Mogi28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Flamengo SP - Barcelona EC28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
ECUS - Mauaense28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Mauá - Manthiqueira28.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Paulista U20

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Velo Clube U20 - Rio Claro SP U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Aguai U20 - Itapirense U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Mirassol U20 - Rio Preto U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ponte Preta U20 - Guaçuano U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Olímpia U20 - Tanabi SP U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Mauaense U20 - Portuguesa Santista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Joseense U20 - Sao Jose EC U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Bandeirante U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Inter Limeira U20 - XV de Piracicaba U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Nacional SP U20 - Portuguesa U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Desportivo Brasil U20 - Comercial de Tietê U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
São Bernardo U20 - Água Santa U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Guarulhos U20 - Flamengo SP U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ferroviária U20 - XV de Jaú U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Taquaritinga U20 - São Carlos U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
União Mogi U20 - Taubaté U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Rio Preto U20 - José Bonifácio U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
São Bento U20 - Desportivo Brasil U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Osasco Audax U20 - Oeste U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
XV de Piracicaba U20 - Rio Branco EC U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
São Caetano U20 - Água Santa U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Francana U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Fernandópolis U20 - Olímpia U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
São Carlos U20 - Ferroviária U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Tanabi SP U20 - Mirassol U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Mauá U20 - Jabaquara U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Guaçuano U20 - Brasilis FC U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Itapirense U20 - Ponte Preta U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Independente SP U20 - Inter Limeira U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ibrachina U20 - Flamengo SP U2026.04.2024, 18:00xxx
SKA Brasil U20 - Bragantino U2027.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Portuguesa U20 - Palmeiras U2027.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Pernambucano 1

No match predictions

Piauiense

No match predictions

Potiguar

No match predictions

Rondoniense

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Vilhena - Real Ariquemes17.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Uniao Cacoalense - Gênus17.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Barcelona RO - Vilhena21.04.2024, 19:30xxx
Ji-Paraná - Uniao Cacoalense21.04.2024, 19:30xxx

Roraimense

Match
Date
AI Prediction
São Raimundo RR - GAS17.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Sergipano

No match predictions

Serie A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Flamengo - São Paulo16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Botafogo - Atlético GO16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grêmio - Athletico PR16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Palmeiras - Internacional16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cuiabá - Vitória16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Juventude - Corinthians16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bahia - Fluminense16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bahia - Fluminense17.04.2024, 00:30xxx
Vitória - Bahia19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grêmio - Cuiabá19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Palmeiras - Flamengo19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Athletico PR - Internacional19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atlético GO - São Paulo19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Botafogo - Juventude19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Flamengo - Botafogo26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Juventude - Athletico PR26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
São Paulo - Palmeiras26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cruzeiro - Vitória26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Internacional - Atlético GO26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bahia - Grêmio26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Corinthians - Fluminense26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cuiabá - Atlético Mineiro26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Serie B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Chapecoense - Ituano18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ponte Preta - Coritiba18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Novorizontino - CRB18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vila Nova - Guarani18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ceará - Goiás18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Operário PR - Avaí18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Botafogo SP - América Mineiro18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Coritiba - Brusque25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Goiás - Ponte Preta25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Guarani - Chapecoense25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Paysandu - Botafogo SP25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ituano - Operário PR25.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Serie C

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Confiança - Londrina19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ypiranga Erechim - CSA19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Remo - Volta Redonda19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Náutico - São Bernardo19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tombense - EC São José19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Floresta - Botafogo PB19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Volta Redonda - Floresta26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Londrina - Ypiranga Erechim26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
EC São José - Confiança26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Serie D

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Princesa Solimões - São Raimundo RR27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sergipe - ASA27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sousa - Iguatu27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Juazeirense - Itabaiana27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Iporá - União Rondonópolis27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Concórdia Atlético Clube - Brasil de Pelotas27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Tocantinense

No match predictions

British Virgin Islands

BVIFA National League

No match predictions

Bulgaria

3. League Northeast

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kubrat - Dorostol21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chernolomets - Svetkavitsa Targovishte21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ustrem Donchevo - Spartak Varna II21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Benkovski Isperih - Ludogorets III27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Svetkavitsa Targovishte - Septemvri Tervel27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Spartak Varna II - Fratria27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Riltsi - Dorostol27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dunav ot Ruse II - Kubrat28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

3. League Northwest

Match
Date
AI Prediction
OFK Levski - Sevlievo27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Juventus Malchika - Akademik Svishtov27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Etar VT II - Botev Vratsa II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Boruna Tsareva livada27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lokomotiv Mezdra - Drenovets27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

3. League Southeast

Match
Date
AI Prediction
FK Sliven - Botev Plovdiv II17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II - Karnobat17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Yambol 1915 - Beroe II17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol Markovo17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Asenovets - Nesebar17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Spartak Plovdiv - Sayana Haskovo17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sekirovo - Rodopa Smolyan17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Levski Karlovo - Sozopol17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Yambol 1915 - Nesebar27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
FK Sliven - Karnobat27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sekirovo - Atletik Kuklen27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dimitrovgrad - Rozova dolina27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Levski Karlovo - Beroe II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Asenovets - Rodopa Smolyan27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Gigant Saedinenie - Botev Plovdiv II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sozopol - Sayana Haskovo27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Spartak Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II - Zagorets28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

3. League Southwest

Match
Date
AI Prediction
CSKA Sofia II - Slivnishki geroy27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kostinbrod - Balkan Botevgrad27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hebar II - Kyustendil27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Slavia Sofia II - Septemvri Sofia II27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pirin Razlog - Septemvri Simitli27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Levski Sofia II - Vihren27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chavdar Etropole - Bansko27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia III27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Oborishte - FK Minyor Pernik27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman27.04.2024, 13:00xxx

A PFG

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Botev Vratsa - Etar19.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Levski Krumovgrad - Slavia Sofia19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Botev Plovdiv21.04.2024, 14:45xxx
Arda - CSKA Sofia21.04.2024, 17:15xxx

B PFG

Match
Date
AI Prediction
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Spartak Pleven16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ludogorets II - Yantra 191921.04.2024, 14:00xxx
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Marek22.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Septemvri Sofia - Dunav 201022.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dunav 2010 - Dobrudzha 191927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Spartak Varna - Montana27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Yantra 1919 - Spartak Pleven27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Ludogorets II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska slava27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sportist Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bdin - Lovech27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Marek - Septemvri Sofia27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Zagorets - Rozova dolina17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv17.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Women's League

No match predictions

Burkina Faso

1ère Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vitesse - ASFA-Yennenga16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Royal - Sporting Cascades16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Douanes - Rahimo16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
ASEC Koudougou - Majestic16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Salitas - RCK16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
KOZAF - ASFB16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
SONABEL - USFA16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
SONABEL - USFA17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Royal - Sporting Cascades17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
ASEC Koudougou - Majestic17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
KOZAF - ASFB17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
KOZAF - RC Bobo-Dioulasso25.04.2024, 15:00xxx
ASEC Koudougou - Salitas26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Majestic - Etoile Filante26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
USFA - RCK26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rahimo - Sporting Cascades26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
SONABEL - Royal26.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Douanes - Vitesse27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
ASFB - ASFA-Yennenga27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Burundi

Ligue A

No match predictions

Cambodia

C-League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
National Defense - Dangkor Senchey21.04.2024, 11:00xxx

Cameroon

Elite ONE

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Fortuna Mfou - Avion Academy16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Avion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
PWD - Bamboutos16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Aigle Royal - Fortuna Mfou16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fovu Club - APEJES Academy16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Les Astres - UMS de Loum16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Avion Academy - UMS de Loum23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fovu Club - Bamboutos23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Union Douala - Les Astres23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Union Douala - Fovu Club27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
UMS de Loum - Aigle Royal27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fortuna Mfou - Bamboutos27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Elite Two

No match predictions

Canada

Canadian Championship

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Atlético Ottawa - Valour22.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Forge - York922.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cavalry - Vancouver FC22.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Canadian Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
York9 - Forge21.04.2024, 20:00xxx
HFX Wanderers - Atlético Ottawa27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Cavalry - Pacific28.04.2024, 21:00xxx

League 1 BC

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Victoria Highlanders - TSS Rovers27.04.2024, 22:30xxx

League 1 Ontario

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sigma - Scrosoppi27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
ProStars - Alliance United27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Hamilton United - Guelph United28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oakville - Woodbridge Strikers28.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Burlington - North Toronto Nitros28.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Vaughan Azzurri - Simcoe County Rovers29.04.2024, 00:00xxx

PLSQ

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Royal-Sélect de Beauport - Longueuil21.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Blainville - Ottawa South United21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Mont-Royal Outremont - Montréal II21.04.2024, 22:30xxx
Montréal II - Celtix du Haut-Richelieu27.04.2024, 18:30xxx
AS Laval - Blainville27.04.2024, 21:30xxx
Saint-Laurent - St-Hubert28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ottawa South United - Royal-Sélect de Beauport28.04.2024, 19:00xxx

Cayman Islands

CIFA Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Alliance - Roma United21.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Bodden Town - Elite22.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Scholars International - Academy22.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Roma United - Elite29.04.2024, 00:00xxx
345 FC - Scholars International29.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Chile

Primera B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Recoleta - Magallanes27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Santiago Morning - Univ. Concepción27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
San Marcos - Barnechea27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Unión San Felipe - Rangers27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Primera División

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Colo-Colo - Cobreloa16.04.2024, 00:30xxx
Huachipato - Universidad Chile27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Everton - Coquimbo Unido27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Copiapó - Universidad Católica27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Audax Italiano - Cobresal27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Segunda División

No match predictions

China Pr

CSL

No match predictions

China League One

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Nanjing City - Suzhou Dongwu21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuxi Wugou21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou Evergrande27.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Guangxi Baoyun - Dongguan United27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Yanbian Longding - Shenyang Urban28.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shanghai Jiading28.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Wuxi Wugou - Nanjing City28.04.2024, 07:30xxx

Chinese Taipei

Inter City league

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Taichung Futuro - Ming Chuan University28.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Taipower - Tainan City28.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Fu Jen University - Tatung28.04.2024, 10:30xxx

Taiwan Mulan Football League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Taipei Bear W - Hualien W27.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Taichung Blue Whale W - Taoyuan International W27.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Kaohsiung Yangxin W - New Taipei Air Source W27.04.2024, 10:00xxx

Colombia

Copa Colombia

No match predictions

Primera A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Once Caldas - Santa Fe17.04.2024, 01:20xxx
Atlético Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Patriotas Boyacá - Deportivo Pasto19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Deportivo Cali - Junior FC19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Once Caldas - América de Cali19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Envigado - Independiente Medellín19.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Primera B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cortuluá - Unión Magdalena18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atlético Huila - Barranquilla18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atlético - Deportes Quindío18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tigres - Cúcuta Deportivo18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Real Soacha - Bogotá18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Real San Andres - Boca Juniors de Cali18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Leones FC - Real Cartagena18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Llaneros - Orsomarso18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bogotá - Leones FC25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Barranquilla - Real Soacha25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Orsomarso - Boca Juniors de Cali25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Real Cartagena - Real San Andres25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cúcuta Deportivo - Cortuluá25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Deportes Quindío - Llaneros25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Unión Magdalena - Atlético Huila25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atlético - Tigres25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportes Quindío28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Leones FC - Unión Magdalena28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Real San Andres - Cúcuta Deportivo28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Barranquilla - Real Cartagena28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Real Soacha - Llaneros28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cortuluá - Atlético28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atlético Huila - Orsomarso28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tigres - Bogotá28.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Congo

Ligue 1

No match predictions

Super Ligue

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Panda B5 - Tshinkunku16.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Don Bosco - TP Mazembe16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
JSK - Vita Club17.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Santa Ana - Quepos Cambute16.04.2024, 01:00xxx

Primera División

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia17.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Guanacasteca - San Carlos17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Puntarenas - Pérez Zeledón17.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Alajuelense - Grecia18.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Herediano - Cartaginés19.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa21.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Guanacasteca - Herediano21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Municipal Liberia - Cartaginés22.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Carlos - Sporting San José23.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Sporting San José - Alajuelense23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Pérez Zeledón - Herediano23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grecia - Guanacasteca23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Municipal Liberia - San Carlos25.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Cartaginés - Pérez Zeledón27.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Puntarenas - San Carlos27.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Grecia - Santos de Guápiles27.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Sporting San José - Municipal Liberia27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Herediano - Alajuelense28.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Deportivo Saprissa - Guanacasteca28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grecia - Guanacasteca30.04.2024, 21:00xxx

Cote Divoire

Ligue 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
ASEC Mimosas - Bouake17.04.2024, 15:30xxx

Croatia

1. HNL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dinamo Zagreb - Varaždin17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rijeka - Gorica21.04.2024, 17:10xxx
Rudeš - Varaždin22.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Istra 1961 - Slaven Koprivnica26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Varaždin - Dinamo Zagreb27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Hajduk Split - Rudeš27.04.2024, 17:10xxx
Gorica - Osijek28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka28.04.2024, 17:30xxx

2. HNL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sesvete - Jarun19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Cibalia - Orijent 191921.04.2024, 12:50xxx
Jarun - Vukovar26.04.2024, 13:50xxx
Sesvete - Dubrava Zagreb26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Orijent 1919 - Croatia Zmijavci27.04.2024, 12:50xxx
Solin - Zrinski Jurjevac27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dugopolje - Å ibenik28.04.2024, 12:50xxx

3. HNL - East

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Granicar Zupanja - Sloga Nova Gradiska21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tomislav - Slavonija Pozega21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kutjevo - Tomislav Cerna21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Čepin - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Oriolik Oriovac - Bedem Ivankovo27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sloga Nova Gradiska - Vuteks-Sloga27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dakovo-Croatia - Slavija Pleternica27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Slavonija Pozega - Granicar Zupanja27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kutjevo - Valpovka28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Svačić - NAŠK Našice28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tomislav Cerna - Tomislav28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

3. HNL - South

Match
Date
AI Prediction
GOSK Dubrovnik - HNK Zadar17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Zagora - Hrvatski vitez17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Junak - Vodice17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Neretva Metković - Uskok Klis17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Zmaj Makarska - Omiš17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sloga Mravince - Neretvanac Opuzen17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Primorac Biograd - Split17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
GOSK Kastel Gomilica - Kamen Ivanbegovina17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sloga Mravince - Zagora21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Hrvatski vitez - Omiš27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
GOSK Kastel Gomilica - Sloga Mravince27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
GOSK Dubrovnik - Split27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Primorac Biograd - Uskok Klis27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Zagora - HNK Zadar27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Junak - Kamen Ivanbegovina27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Zmaj Makarska - Vodice27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Neretva Metković - Neretvanac Opuzen28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

3. HNL - West

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kraljevica - Vinodol23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Crikvenica - Cres23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Medulin - Pomorac23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Naprijed Hreljin - Nehaj23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Pazinka - Uljanik23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Buje - Rovinj23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Rudar Labin - Halubjan Viškovo23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Cres - Medulin27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Uljanik - Rudar Labin27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Crikvenica - Buje27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rovinj - Vinodol27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Pazinka - Kraljevica27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Nehaj - Halubjan Viškovo27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Pomorac - Naprijed Hreljin27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

First League Women

No match predictions

HR Nogometni Cup

No match predictions

Second NL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Grobničan Čavle - Belišće19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Opatija - Grobničan Čavle26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Krizevci - Trnje27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Belišće - Hrvace27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kustošija - Karlovac 191927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Jadran Poreč - Bjelovar27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Marsonia - Krk27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Mladost Ždralovi - Dugo Selo27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

U19 League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Rijeka U19 - Å ibenik U1927.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Kustošija U19 - Sesvete U1927.04.2024, 08:00xxx
HNK Gorica U19 - Lokomotiva Zagreb U1927.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Hajduk Split U19 - Osijek U1927.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Rudeš U19 - Varaždin U1927.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Istra 1961 U19 - Cibalia U1927.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Dugopolje U19 - Mladost Ždralovi U1927.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Dinamo Zagreb U19 - Slaven Koprivnica U1927.04.2024, 08:00xxx

Curacao

Premier League

No match predictions

Cyprus

1. Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Paphos - Anorthosis21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
APOEL - Aris Limassol21.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Ethnikos Achna - Apollon23.04.2024, 16:00xxx
AE Zakakiou - Doxa23.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Karmiotissa - Othellos24.04.2024, 15:00xxx
AEL - Nea Salamis24.04.2024, 16:00xxx

2. Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
MEAP Nisou - PAEEK27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Ahironas / Onisilos - ENAD27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Digenis Morphou - Akritas27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Olympiakos - Peyia27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Enosis - ASIL Lysi27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Ayia Napa - Omonia 29is Maiou27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Omonia Aradippou - Digenis Ypsonas27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Ermis - Xylotympou28.04.2024, 13:30xxx

3. Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Halkanoras - Ethnikos Latsion21.04.2024, 13:30xxx

Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Omonia Nicosia - Aris Limassol17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Apollon - Paphos17.04.2024, 17:00xxx

First Division Women

No match predictions

Czech Republic

1. Liga U19

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Prague U1917.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Ostrava U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Frýdek-Místek U19 - Ceske Budejovice U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Slovan Liberec U19 - Mlada Boleslav U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx

3. Liga CFL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dukla Praha II - Slavia Praha II21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Banik Sous21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Hradec Kralove II - Mlada Boleslav II21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Bohemians 1905 II - Táborsko II21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Slovan Liberec II - Jablonec II21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Viktoria Plzen II - Admira Praha21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Teplice II - Ústí nad Labem21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Sokol Brozany - Sokol Živanice21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Povltava FA - Loko Vltavín21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Jablonec II - Chlumec nad Cidlinou27.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Kolín - Hradec Kralove II27.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Banik Sous - Sokol Brozany27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ústí nad Labem - Slovan Velvary27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sokol Hostoun - Dukla Praha II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Slavia Praha II - Motorlet Praha27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Táborsko II - Písek27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sokol Živanice - Arsenal Česká Lípa27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Jiskra Domažlice - Bohemians 1905 II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
České Budějovice II - Povltava FA27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Králův Dvůr - Viktoria Plzen II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Admira Praha - Karlovy Vary27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Loko Vltavín - Prestice27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Pardubice II - Teplice II28.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Mlada Boleslav II - Slovan Liberec II28.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Sokol Zápy - Přepeře28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

3. Liga MSFL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Slovácko II - Hodonín-Šardice21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Uničov - Karvina II21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Zlín II - Frydlant21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Karvina II - Slovácko II28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Uherský Brod - Hranice28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hodonín-Šardice - Slovan Rosice28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Uničov - Viktoria Otrokovice28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Banik Ostrava II - TJ Tatran Bohunice28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Znojmo - Blansko28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Třinec - Start Brno28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Frýdek-Místek - Zlín II28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Frydlant - Hlučín28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

4. Liga Division A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Baník Sokolov - Hořovicko27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Klatovy - Příbram II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Doubravka - Spartak Sobeslav27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Slavoj Český Krumlov - Jiskra Domažlice II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Aritma Praha - Tachov27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Marianske Lazne - Jindrichuv Hradec27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Komárov - Rokycany27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Otava Katovice - Petřín Plzeň27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

4. Liga Division B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Louny - Chomutov27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Admira Praha II - Ostrov27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Neratovice-Byškovice - Sokol Nespeky27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Olympie Brezova - Hvězda Cheb27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
FK Brandys nad Labem - Slaný27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Český Brod - Újezd Praha 427.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Meteor Praha - Štětí27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kladno - Hrebec27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

4. Liga Division C

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Čáslav - Hlinsko21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Pěnčín-Turnov - Benatky nad Jizerou21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Trutnov - Kosmonosy21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Cidlina Novy Bydzov - Dobrovice21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Hlinsko - Trutnov27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kosmonosy - Chrudim II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Slavia Hradec Králové - Čáslav27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Spoje Praha - Pěnčín-Turnov27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Benatky nad Jizerou - Benesov27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dobrovice - Ústí nad Orlicí27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Letohrad - Cidlina Novy Bydzov27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Velke Hamry - Vysoke Myto27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

4. Liga Division D

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Zbrojovka Brno II - Velké Meziříčí21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Humpolec - Sokol Tasovice21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Žďár nad Sázavou - Havlickuv Brod21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Slavoj Polná - Břeclav21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Pelhřimov - Ždírec nad Doubravou21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Líšeň II - Humpolec28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dálnice Speřice - Pelhřimov28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sokol Lanžhot - Velka Bites28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ždírec nad Doubravou - Slavoj Polná28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sokol Tasovice - Vrchovina28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Velké Meziříčí - Stara Rise28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Zbrojovka Brno II - Žďár nad Sázavou28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Břeclav - Havlickuv Brod28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

4. Liga Division E

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kozlovice - Strani17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kozlovice - Baťov21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Tatran VÅ¡echovice - Strani21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Baťov - Nový Jičín28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Skaštice - Bzenec28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sternberk - Tatran VÅ¡echovice28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Strani - Holesov28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Nove Sady - FC Vsetin28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Viktorie Přerov - Kostelec na Hané28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Slavičín - Jiskra Rýmařov28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

4. Liga Division F

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Řepiště - Slavoj Olympia Bruntál21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Krnov - Å umperk21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Unie Hlubina - Vítkovice21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Valašské Meziříčí - Opava II21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Břidličná - Polanka nad Odrou21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Havířov - Jeseník21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Beskyd Frenštát - Vratimov21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bilovec - Bospor Bohumín21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Vítkovice - Řepiště28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Vratimov - Valašské Meziříčí28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Opava II - Břidličná28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bilovec - Krnov28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál - Beskyd Frenštát28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Jeseník - Unie Hlubina28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Polanka nad Odrou - Å umperk28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bospor Bohumín - Havířov28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Cup

No match predictions

Czech Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Slovan Liberec - Hradec Králové21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zlín - Karviná28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
České Budějovice - Slovácko28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hradec Králové - Slavia Praha28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Jablonec - Mladá Boleslav28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

FNL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Prostějov - Vyškov17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sparta Praha II - Příbram17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Chrudim - Varnsdorf17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dukla Praha - Opava17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sigma Olomouc II - Hanácká17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Viktoria Žižkov - Chrudim21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Hanácká - Dukla Praha21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Varnsdorf - Prostějov21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Vyškov - Varnsdorf27.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Chrudim - Příbram27.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava27.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc II27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Táborsko - Lisen27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Zbrojovka Brno - Opava27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Sparta Praha II - Viktoria Žižkov28.04.2024, 08:30xxx

First League Women

No match predictions

Tipsport Liga

No match predictions

Denmark

1st Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
SønderjyskE - Vendsyssel18.04.2024, 16:00xxx
B 93 - Næstved19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Horsens - FC Helsingør19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hillerød - HB Køge19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
AaB - Kolding IF21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Fredericia - AaB25.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Hillerød - Næstved26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Kolding IF - SønderjyskE26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
B 93 - Horsens26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
FC Helsingør - HB Køge28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Vendsyssel - Hobro28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

2nd Division

No match predictions

3. Division

No match predictions

3f Ligaen Women

No match predictions

DBU Pokalen

No match predictions

Denmark Series - Play-offs

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dalum - Ringkøbing27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Odder - OKS27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
KFUM Roskilde - Ringsted27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Næstved II - Slagelse B&I27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Herlev - B 190827.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hedensted - Varde27.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Denmark Series Group 1

No match predictions

Denmark Series Group 2

No match predictions

Denmark Series Group 3

No match predictions

Denmark Series Group 4

No match predictions

Superliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Randers - OB19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hvidovre - Vejle21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Viborg - Lyngby21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Brøndby - Midtjylland21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Nordsjælland - AGF22.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Lyngby - Vejle26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Viborg - Randers28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
OB - Hvidovre28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Nordsjælland - Brøndby28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
FC Copenhagen - AGF28.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Silkeborg - Midtjylland29.04.2024, 17:00xxx

U17 Ligaen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Nordsjælland U17 - AaB U1717.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Esbjerg U17 - AaB U1727.04.2024, 12:15xxx
SønderjyskE U17 - Brøndby U1727.04.2024, 12:45xxx
København U17 - Lyngby U1727.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vejle U17 - Horsens U1727.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Randers Freja U17 - Silkeborg U1727.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Nordsjælland U17 - Midtjylland U1727.04.2024, 13:30xxx
AGF U17 - OB U1727.04.2024, 14:15xxx
København U17 - Midtjylland U1730.04.2024, 14:30xxx

U19 Ligaen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Randers Freja U19 - Nordsjaelland U1916.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Silkeborg U19 - Horsens U1917.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Esbjerg U19 - AaB U1927.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Vejle U19 - Horsens U1927.04.2024, 10:30xxx
SønderjyskE U19 - Brøndby U1927.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Randers Freja U19 - Silkeborg U1927.04.2024, 11:00xxx
AGF U19 - Odense U1927.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Women's Play-offs 1/2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
NIF / HG W - AaB W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
FC Thy - ThistedQ - Odense Q W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Dominican Republic

Liga Mayor

No match predictions

Ecuador

Primera A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cumbaya - Libertad17.04.2024, 21:30xxx
Macará - Aucas27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Universidad Católica - Cumbaya27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Libertad - Orense27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
El Nacional - Delfin27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Emelec - Barcelona Guayaquil27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Primera B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Guayaquil City - Manta16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Chacaritas - Independiente Juniors16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cuniburo - Vargas Torres16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Guayaquil City - Manta17.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Chacaritas - Independiente Juniors17.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Manta - Gualaceo23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Independiente Juniors - Cuniburo23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
9 de Octubre - Chacaritas23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gualaceo - Guayaquil City30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
9 de Octubre - Independiente Juniors30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cuniburo - Manta30.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Egypt

Cup

No match predictions

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
ENPPI - El Daklyeh17.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Second Division A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Abu Qir Semad - Al Nasr Taa'den16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Itesalat - Asyut Petrol16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Aswan - Nojom El Mostabel16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Misr Lel Makasa - Gomhoreyat Shepin16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Dekernes - Makadi16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Aswan - Nojom El Mostabel17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Abu Qir Semad - Al Nasr Taa'den17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Dekernes - Makadi17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Misr Lel Makasa - Gomhoreyat Shepin17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Itesalat - Asyut Petrol17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Ghazl El Mehalla - Raya Ghazl21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Haras El Hodood - La Viena FC21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
El Seka El Hadid - Tanta21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Proxy - Petrojet21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Wadi Degla - Olympic El Qanah21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Makadi - Itesalat23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Asyut Petrol - Aswan23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Gomhoreyat Shepin - Dekernes23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Al Nasr Taa'den - Nojom El Mostabel23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Abu Qir Semad - Misr Lel Makasa23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Petrojet - Wadi Degla29.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Ghazl El Mehalla - La Viena FC29.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Tanta - Haras El Hodood29.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Olympic El Qanah - El Seka El Hadid29.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Raya Ghazl - Proxy29.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Itesalat - Gomhoreyat Shepin30.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Al Nasr Taa'den - Misr Lel Makasa30.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Nojom El Mostabel - Asyut Petrol30.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Aswan - Makadi30.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Dekernes - Abu Qir Semad30.04.2024, 12:30xxx

El Salvador

Primera Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dragón - Fuerte San Francisco19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
CD Platense - Alianza19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jocoro - Águila19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Santa Tecla - Once Municipal19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Municipal Limeño - FAS19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Firpo - Isidro Metapán19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Águila - Santa Tecla26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Alianza - Dragón26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Municipal Limeño - Firpo26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Isidro Metapán - Jocoro26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Once Municipal - CD Platense26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fuerte San Francisco - FAS26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeño30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Alianza - FAS30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapán30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jocoro - Firpo30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
CD Platense - Águila30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dragón - Once Municipal30.04.2024, 22:00xxx

England

Central League Cup

No match predictions

Championship

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Southampton - Preston North End16.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Middlesbrough - Leeds United22.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Leicester City - Southampton23.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Coventry City - Hull City24.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United26.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Millwall - Plymouth Argyle27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Cardiff City - Middlesbrough27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Southampton - Stoke City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sheffield Wednesday - West Bromwich Albion27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Watford - Sunderland27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Norwich City - Swansea City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hull City - Ipswich Town27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Preston North End - Leicester City29.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Coventry City - Ipswich Town30.04.2024, 19:00xxx

FA Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Coventry City - Manchester United21.04.2024, 14:30xxx

FA Trophy

No match predictions

FA Women's Cup

No match predictions

FA Youth Cup

No match predictions

Football League Trophy

No match predictions

League Cup Women

No match predictions

League One

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Port Vale - Wycombe Wanderers16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Oxford United - Lincoln City16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Portsmouth - Barnsley16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Oxford United - Stevenage19.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Cheltenham Town - Peterborough United23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Barnsley - Northampton Town27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Stevenage - Cheltenham Town27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Derby County - Carlisle United27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Port Vale - Cambridge United27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Lincoln City - Portsmouth27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Exeter City - Oxford United27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Shrewsbury Town - Leyton Orient27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion27.04.2024, 11:30xxx

League Two

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Crawley Town - Barrow16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Notts County - Stockport County16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Walsall - Swindon Town16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Colchester United - Grimsby Town16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Salford City - Harrogate Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bradford City - Newport County27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Forest Green Rovers - Notts County27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Crawley Town - Grimsby Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Wrexham - Stockport County27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
AFC Wimbledon - Walsall27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Swindon Town - Morecambe27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Milton Keynes Dons - Sutton United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Barrow - Mansfield Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

National League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Oxford City - Bromley16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Wealdstone - Eastleigh16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Rochdale - Boreham Wood16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Gateshead - Aldershot Town17.04.2024, 18:45xxx

Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lowestoft Town - Brentwood Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Redbridge - Bury Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Maldon & Tiptree - Witham Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Wroxham - Bowers & Pitsea27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Felixstowe & Walton United - New Salamis27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Basildon United - Heybridge Swifts27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Grays Athletic - Ipswich Wanderers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Enfield 1893 - Stowmarket Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sevenoaks Town - Phoenix Sports27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hartley Wintney - Marlow16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Raynes Park Vale - Metropolitan Police FC16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Badshot Lea - Westfield16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Hanworth Villa - Ashford Town (Middlesex)16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Binfield - Corinthian-Casuals16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Guernsey - Southall17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Guernsey - Northwood21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Raynes Park Vale - Guernsey27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Southall - Chipstead27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Leatherhead - Hartley Wintney27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Northwood - Ascot United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Thatcham Town - Mole Valley SCR27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Marlow - Hanworth Villa27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Chertsey Town - Badshot Lea27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Binfield - Uxbridge27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Westfield - Corinthian-Casuals27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Metropolitan Police FC - Ashford Town (Middlesex)27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Div One: Isthmian South East

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Burgess Hill Town - Sheppey United16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Hythe Town - Sittingbourne16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Littlehampton Town - Erith & Belvedere16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Horndean - Ashford United16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Burgess Hill Town - Beckenham Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ashford United - Broadbridge Heath27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Horndean - Cray Valley (PM)27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ramsgate - Three Bridges27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hythe Town - Lancing27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Erith & Belvedere - Merstham27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sittingbourne - Littlehampton Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Herne Bay - Chichester City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
East Grinstead Town - Sheppey United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Div One: Northern East

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ossett United - Cleethorpes Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sheffield - Hebburn Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ashington AFC - North Ferriby27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Stocksbridge Park Steels - Dunston27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Brighouse Town - Carlton Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Belper Town - Stockton Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Winterton Rangers FC - Grantham Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Newton Aycliffe - Pontefract Collieries27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Grimsby Borough - Liversedge27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Consett AFC - Bridlington Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Div One: Northern Midlands

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Anstey Nomads - Sutton Coldfield Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Walsall Wood - AFC Rushden & Diamonds27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Harborough Town - Loughborough Dynamo27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Corby Town - Gresley27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Boldmere St Michaels - Rugby Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lye Town - Cambridge City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Shepshed Dynamo - Sporting Khalsa27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Spalding United - Coleshill Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bedworth United - Quorn27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Leicester Road - Coventry Sphinx27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Div One: Northern West

Match
Date
AI Prediction
City of Liverpool - Bootle FC17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Newcastle Town - Chasetown27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mossley AFC - Avro27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Stalybridge Celtic - Kidsgrove Athletic27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Leek Town - Clitheroe27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Trafford - Prescot Cables27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
1874 Northwich - Runcorn Linnets27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hanley Town - Vauxhall Motors27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
City of Liverpool - Witton Albion27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Widnes - Nantwich Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hednesford Town - Bootle FC27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Div One: Southern Central

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Biggleswade Town - Hadley16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Barton Rovers - Kidlington16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bedford Town - Welwyn Garden City16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Biggleswade - Aylesbury United17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Hadley - AFC Kempston Rovers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Stotfold FC - Leighton Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
AFC Dunstable - Barton Rovers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Kidlington - Hertford Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Waltham Abbey - Thame27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Aylesbury United - Biggleswade27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Biggleswade Town - Ware27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Cirencester Town - Welwyn Garden City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bedford Town - North Leigh27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Div One: Southern South

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Paulton Rovers - Malvern Town16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Wimborne Town - Evesham United16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Larkhall Athletic - Frome Town17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cribbs - Larkhall Athletic27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Westbury United - Bashley27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Frome Town - Bristol Manor Farm27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Tavistock - Yate Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Melksham Town - Wimborne Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bideford - Bemerton Heath Harlequins27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Paulton Rovers - Evesham United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mousehole - Bishop's Cleeve27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Willand Rovers - Malvern Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Premier: Isthmian

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Whitehawk - Kingstonian16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Canvey Island - AFC Hornchurch16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Folkestone Invicta - Concord Rangers16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Lewes - Horsham16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Whitehawk - Enfield Town23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Potters Bar Town - Hastings United23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cheshunt - Horsham23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Concord Rangers - Bognor Regis Town23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Hashtag United - Cheshunt27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dulwich Hamlet - Cray Wanderers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
AFC Hornchurch - Kingstonian27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Billericay Town - Margate27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Canvey Island - Hastings United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Enfield Town - Chatham Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Horsham - Concord Rangers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Haringey Borough - Lewes27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Whitehawk - Potters Bar Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Premier: Northern

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Atherton Collieries - Macclesfield16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Whitby Town - Morpeth Town16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Matlock Town - Gainsborough Trinity16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bamber Bridge - Ilkeston Town16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Gainsborough Trinity - Radcliffe Borough27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Workington - Guiseley27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ashton United - Marine27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Basford United - Bamber Bridge27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Atherton Collieries - Worksop Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Morpeth Town - Stafford Rangers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
United of Manchester - Lancaster City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Rylands - Ilkeston Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Matlock Town - Bradford Park Avenue27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Whitby Town - Macclesfield27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Premier: Southern

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Coalville Town - Stourbridge16.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Kettering Town - Stamford16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Berkhamsted - Halesowen Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Long Eaton United FC - Leiston27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Leamington - AFC Sudbury27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Royston Town - Stratford Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Redditch United - Needham Market27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hitchin Town - Stourbridge27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Coalville Town - AFC Telford United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
St Ives Town - Alvechurch27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bromsgrove Sporting - Barwell27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mickleover Sports - Stamford27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Non League Premier: Southern South

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sholing - Hendon16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Poole Town - Plymouth Parkway16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Winchester City - Merthyr Town16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Swindon Supermarine - Winchester City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Didcot Town - Hendon27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bracknell Town - Hayes & Yeading United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dorchester Town - AFC Totton27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Gosport Borough - Chesham United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Walton & Hersham - Poole Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Tiverton Town - Sholing27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Salisbury - Hanwell Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Premier Academy League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Norwich U18 - Tottenham U1816.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Wolverhampton U18 - Manchester United U1816.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Newcastle Utd U18 - Liverpool U1816.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Reading U18 - Chelsea U1817.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Aston Villa U18 - Brighton U1818.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Leeds United U18 - Derby U1824.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Reading U18 - Fulham U1827.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Stoke City U18 - Blackburn U1827.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U1827.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Liverpool U18 - Wolverhampton U1827.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Norwich U18 - Arsenal U1827.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Tottenham U18 - West Brom U1827.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Leeds United U18 - Manchester City U1827.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Chelsea U18 - Leicester U1827.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Manchester United U18 - Sunderland U1827.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Everton U18 - Newcastle Utd U1827.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Nottingham Forest U18 - Middlesbrough U1827.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Crystal Palace - West Ham United21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Fulham - Liverpool21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth24.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Manchester United - Sheffield United24.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Everton - Liverpool24.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Crystal Palace - Newcastle United24.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City25.04.2024, 19:00xxx
West Ham United - Liverpool27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Luton Town27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Newcastle United - Sheffield United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Manchester United - Burnley27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Fulham - Crystal Palace27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Everton - Brentford27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Aston Villa - Chelsea27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Premier League 2 Division One

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Nottingham Forest U21 - Aston Villa U2119.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Fulham U21 - Tottenham U2126.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Chelsea U21 - Southampton U2126.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Aston Villa U21 - Norwich City U2126.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U2128.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Middlesbrough U21 - Crystal Palace U2128.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Reading U21 - Manchester City U2129.04.2024, 18:00xxx
West Brom U21 - Leeds United U2129.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Premier League International Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Crystal Palace U21 - Everton U2116.04.2024, 18:00xxx

U18 Professional Development League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cardiff City U18 - Queens Park Rangers U1816.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sheffield United U18 - Wigan U1816.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Crewe Alexandra U18 - Barnsley U1817.04.2024, 11:00xxx
AFC Bournemouth U18 - Millwall U1824.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Ipswich Town U18 - Sheffield United U1827.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Colchester United U18 - AFC Bournemouth U1830.04.2024, 12:30xxx

U21 Premier League Cup

No match predictions

U21 Professional Development League 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hull City U21 - Queens Park Rangers U2116.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Barnsley U21 - Bristol City U2116.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Coventry City U21 - Colchester United U2116.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Peterborough United U21 - Swansea City U2116.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wigan Athletic U21 - Coventry City U2119.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Burnley U21 - Barnsley U2119.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Peterborough United U21 - Hull City U2119.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Colchester United U21 - Sheffield Wednesday U2119.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Crewe Alexandra U21 - Fleetwood Town U2122.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Charlton Athletic U21 - Sheffield United U2122.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Watford U21 - Coventry City U2123.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ipswich Town U21 - Wigan Athletic U2123.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bristol City U21 - Hull City U2123.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Swansea City U21 - Burnley U2123.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Millwall U21 - Barnsley U2123.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Queens Park Rangers U21 - Birmingham City U2123.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sheffield United U21 - Sheffield Wednesday U2125.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Hull City U21 - Crewe Alexandra U2126.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Burnley U21 - Bristol City U2127.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sheffield Wednesday U21 - Swansea City U2129.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Crewe Alexandra U21 - Charlton Athletic U2129.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Wigan Athletic U21 - Watford U2129.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Peterborough United U21 - Millwall U2130.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Coventry City U21 - Cardiff City U2130.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sheffield United U21 - Queens Park Rangers U2130.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hull City U21 - Ipswich Town U2130.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Vanarama National League North

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Banbury United - Boston United16.04.2024, 18:45xxx

Vanarama National League South

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Taunton Town - Torquay United16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
St Albans City - Hampton & Richmond16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Truro City - Dover Athletic16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Truro City - Weymouth18.04.2024, 18:45xxx

WSL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Chelsea W - Aston Villa W17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Brighton W - Everton W19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Arsenal W - Leicester W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Everton W - Arsenal W28.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Aston Villa W - West Ham W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Leicester W - Manchester United W28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

WSL 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Reading W - Durham W21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Sunderland W - Charlton W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Birmingham W - Sheffield Utd W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lewes W - Crystal Palace W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Southampton W - Millwall W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Charlton W - Southampton W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Durham W - Birmingham W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Millwall W - Lewes W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Watford W - Reading W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sheffield Utd W - Blackburn Rovers W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Crystal Palace W - Sunderland W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Youth Alliance

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Walsall U18 - Blackpool U1816.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Estonia

Cup

No match predictions

Esiliiga A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Paide U21 - FC Tallinn21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Elva - Tabasalu21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Tartu Welco - Levadia II21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Tallinna Kalev II - Harju Jalgpallikool21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Flora II - Viimsi22.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Harju Jalgpallikool - Elva27.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Viimsi - Paide U2127.04.2024, 09:30xxx
FC Tallinn - Levadia II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Tabasalu - Flora II28.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu Welco28.04.2024, 09:30xxx

Esiliiga B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Pärnu - Tammeka II21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Trans II - Kuressaare II26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tammeka II - Laanemaa Haapsalu27.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Tulevik - Pärnu27.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Nõmme Kalju II - Maardu28.04.2024, 09:30xxx

II Liiga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tartu Kalev II - Maardu21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Saku Sporting - Vaprus II21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Keila - Hiiumaa21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Saue - Nõmme United II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Nõmme United II - Flora U1927.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Maardu - Ajax Lasnamäe27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Võru FC Helios - Tartu Welco II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
JK Tabasalu II - Vaprus II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
FC Tallinn II - Viimsi II 28.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Rakvere Tarvas - Puuma28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Hiiumaa - Saku Sporting28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
FC Elva II - Helios28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Laagri II - Saue28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Paide III - Raplamaa28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
FCI Tallinn - Tartu Kalev II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Meistriliiga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tallinna Kalev - Levadia16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Vaprus - Nõmme United26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Tammeka - Levadia28.04.2024, 11:30xxx

Meistriliiga Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tallinna Kalev W - Tabasalu W17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Viimsi W - Tammeka W19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tallinna Kalev W - Tabasalu W19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Flora W - Tallinna Kalev W28.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Super Cup

No match predictions

Super Cup Women

No match predictions

Ethiopia

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopian Medhin18.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bahardar - Hadiya Hosaena18.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Hambericho Durame - Awassa Kenema19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Fasil Ketema - Adama Kenema19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Ethiopia Bunna - Mekelakeya21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Sidama Bunna21.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Europe

EC Qualification

No match predictions

Europa Conference League

No match predictions

U19 Champions League

No match predictions

U20 Elite League

No match predictions

U21 Championship Qualification

No match predictions

UEFA Champions League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
FC Barcelona - Paris Saint Germain16.04.2024, 19:00xxx

UEFA Europa League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
West Ham United - Bayer 04 Leverkusen18.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Atalanta - Liverpool18.04.2024, 19:00xxx

UEFA Nations League

No match predictions

UEFA U17 Championship Qualification

No match predictions

UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

No match predictions

UEFA U19 Championship Qualification

No match predictions

UEFA Women's Champions League

No match predictions

UEFA Youth League

No match predictions

Women's Nations League

No match predictions

Faroe Islands

1. Deild

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hoyvik - HB II17.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Víkingur II - KÍ II18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
AB Argir - B36 II19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hoyvik - HB II19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
B71 - AB Argir23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
B71 - Hoyvik26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
HB II - KÍ II26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
B36 II - Víkingur II26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
NSÍ II - AB Argir26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Meistaradeildin

Match
Date
AI Prediction
HB - EB / Streymur19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Víkingur - B3621.04.2024, 14:00xxx
07 Vestur - Skála21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
ÍF - NSÍ21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
KÍ - HB23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
B68 - ÍF23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
B36 - Skála23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
EB / Streymur - 07 Vestur23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
07 Vestur - HB28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
EB / Streymur - KÍ28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Skála - B6828.04.2024, 16:00xxx
NSÍ - Víkingur29.04.2024, 17:00xxx
B36 - ÍF29.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Fiji

National Football League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lautoka - Rewa21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Nadroga - Suva21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Nadi - Ba21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Navua - Tailevu Naitasiri21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Nasinu - Labasa21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Labasa - Ba27.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Nasinu - Navua28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadroga28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Suva - Lautoka28.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Rewa - Nadi28.04.2024, 03:00xxx

Finland

A-Junior League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kirkkonummi U20 - VPS-j U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
EsPa U20 - MaPS U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
ToVe U20 - GrIFK U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Pöxyt U20 - VJS U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
HJS U20 - Ilves U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
PK-35 U20 - Honka U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
KuPS U20 - Atlantis U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
HJK U20 - MP U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
KoPSe U20 - PPJ U2019.04.2024, 22:00xxx
HJS U20 - ToVe U2026.04.2024, 22:00xxx
PK-35 U20 - KuPS U2026.04.2024, 22:00xxx
VJS U20 - Honka U2026.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ilves U20 - MaPS U2026.04.2024, 22:00xxx
EsPa U20 - Espoon Tikka U2026.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kirkkonummi U20 - NoPS U2026.04.2024, 22:00xxx
GrIFK U20 - VPS-j U2027.04.2024, 12:00xxx
MP U20 - PPJ U2027.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Kakkonen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kiffen - PPJ16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
SexyPöxyt - Tampere United24.04.2024, 15:30xxx
TPV - I-Kissat24.04.2024, 16:00xxx
P-Iirot - HJS Akatemia24.04.2024, 16:00xxx
MYPA - Reipas26.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Atlantis II - Futura26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
GBK - OPS27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PEPO - NJS27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
JPS - Kuopion Elo27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
TP-47 - OTP27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
I-Kissat - P-Iirot28.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Kraft - JBK28.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Tampere United - TPV30.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Kolmonen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kings - LehPa19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
LAUTP - KoPa19.04.2024, 15:30xxx
NiemU - PK-3719.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Kultsu - KJP25.04.2024, 15:30xxx
AFC Keltik - NiemU27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
MiPK - LaPa27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
IPS Edustus - PeKa27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Union Plaani - MP II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
HaPK - KoPa27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
PK-37 - Kings27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Jyväskylä Blackbird - KeuPa27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
LehPa - ToU27.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
PS Kemi - KajHa28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
RoPo - KePS28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PonPa - OsPa28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Villan Pojat - Roi United28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Kolmonen - Promotion Play-offs Finals

No match predictions

League Cup

No match predictions

Liiga Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
PK-35 W - PK-35 Vantaa W19.04.2024, 15:30xxx
PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
HPS W - Ã…land United W27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
KuPS W - HJK W27.04.2024, 11:15xxx
JyPK W - PK-35 W27.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Suomen Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sporting Kristina - VIFK16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
JIPPO - Haka16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
MYPA - Vaajakoski16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
JBK - RoPS16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
MaPS - SalPa16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Kiisto - KPV16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
MPS/Atletico Malmi - PK-3516.04.2024, 17:00xxx
EsPa - Honka16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
VJS II - Gnistan16.04.2024, 17:15xxx
JS Hercules - OLS17.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Veikkausliiga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
SJK - Ilves19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
SJK - HJK24.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Haka - HJK27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Oulu - VPS27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mariehamn - Ilves28.04.2024, 15:30xxx

Ykkönen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
OLS - Atlantis21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
MP - JIPPO24.04.2024, 15:30xxx
JäPS - SalPa24.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Jaro - KäPa24.04.2024, 15:30xxx
KTP - SJK Akatemia24.04.2024, 15:30xxx
PK-35 - TPS24.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Atlantis - RoPS27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
VIFK - KPV27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
PK-35 - KTP28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Vaajakoski - PKKU28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SalPa - MP28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
JIPPO - Jaro28.04.2024, 15:30xxx
KäPa - JäPS28.04.2024, 15:30xxx
SJK Akatemia - TPS29.04.2024, 15:30xxx

France

CFA Group A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Toulon - Fréjus St-Raphaël27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Toulouse II - Jura Sud Foot27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Bourgoin-Jallieu - Andrézieux27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Chamalières - Olympique d'Alès27.04.2024, 16:00xxx

CFA Group B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Saumur - Les Herbiers27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Bourges Foot 18 - Angers SCO II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Libourne - Bergerac27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Blois - Romorantin27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Angoulême - La Roche27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Trélissac - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Avoine OCC - Gobelins28.04.2024, 16:30xxx

CFA Group C

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dinan Léhon - Saint-Malo27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Chambly - Aubervilliers27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Boulogne - Racing Colombes 9227.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs - Lorient II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Guingamp II - Vire27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Bastia-Borgo - Beauvais27.04.2024, 16:30xxx

CFA Group D

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Racing Besançon - Haguenau27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Furiani-Agliani - Auxerre II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Bobigny - Macon27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Créteil - Feignies-Aulnoye27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Fleury 91 - Olympique St Quentin27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Colmar - Biesheim27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Bourg-en-Bresse - Wasquehal27.04.2024, 17:30xxx

Championnat National U17

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Mantes 78 U17 - Orléans U1717.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Versailles U17 - Montrouge U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sochaux U17 - Besançon U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Torcy U17 - Dijon U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saint-Etienne U17 - Ajaccio U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Strasbourg U17 - Andrézieux U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Red Star U17 - Reims U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lille U17 - JA Drancy U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Istres U17 - Toulouse U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FC Lyon U17 - AJ Auxerre U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
ASPTT Marseille U17 - Monaco U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mantes 78 U17 - Le Mans U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lorient U17 - Angers SCO U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Metz U17 - Annecy U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Paris FC U17 - PSG U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Villefranche B U17 - Troyes U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nîmes U17 - Clermont U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Niort U17 - Brest U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
USSA Vertou U17 - Guingamp U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Valenciennes U17 - Cambrai U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
UJS Toulouse U17 - Olympique Marseille U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
TA Rennes U17 - Nantes U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sarcelles U17 - Lens U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lesquin U17 - Épernay U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Clément Montferrier U17 - Castelnau Le Crès U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Borgo U17 - Paris 13 Atletico U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Blois Foot U17 - Orléans U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Montpellier U17 - Marmande U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SA Mérignac U17 - Rodez U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Montfermeil U17 - Bastia U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Laval U17 - Quevilly U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gazélec Ajaccio U17 - Nice U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Châteauroux U17 - Le Havre U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bourg-en-Bresse U17 - Nancy U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bordeaux U17 - Olympique Rovenain U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cavigal Nice U17 - Olympique Lyonnais U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Balma U17 - Canet Roussillon U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Avranches U17 - Rennes U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Caen U17 - Amiens U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Carquefou U17 - ES Saintes U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cholet U17 - La Roche VF U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saint-Priest U17 - Lyon La Duchere U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Air Bel U17 - Valence U1728.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Championnat National U19

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Olympique Lyon U19 - Strasbourg U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ajaccio U19 - Saint-Etienne U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Troyes U19 - Metz U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dijon U19 - Paris FC U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Montrouge U19 - Chambly U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Concarneau U19 - SA Mérignac U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rodez U19 - Air Bel U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Guingamp U19 - USSA Vertou U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dunkerque U19 - Valenciennes U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Paris SG U19 - Quevilly U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Monaco U19 - Montpellier U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stade Rennes U19 - Avranches U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Olympique Marseille U19 - Toulouse U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Angers U19 - Lorient U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Auxerre AJ U19 - Montferrand U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Orléans U19 - Pagny sur Moselle U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Amiens U19 - Caen U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Brest U19 - Châteauroux U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Béziers U19 - Bastia U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Clermont U19 - Bourg-en-Bresse U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Colomiers U19 - Marignane Gignac U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Trélissac U19 - Laval U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Reims U19 - Saran U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nice U19 - Gazélec Ajaccio U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Le Havre U19 - Montfermeil U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FC 93 Bobigny BG U19 - Sochaux U1928.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Coupe de France

No match predictions

Division 1 Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Le Havre W - Fleury 91 W24.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Lille W - Bordeaux W24.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Dijon W - Stade de Reims W24.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Paris SG W - Paris W24.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Montpellier W - Saint-Étienne W24.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Lyon W - Guingamp W24.04.2024, 12:30xxx

Ligue 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Le Havre - Metz21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lorient - Paris Saint Germain24.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Montpellier - Nantes26.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Paris Saint Germain - Le Havre27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Metz - LOSC Lille28.04.2024, 11:00xxx

Ligue 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Caen - Annecy23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Rodez - Paris23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Quevilly Rouen - Amiens SC23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Guingamp - Angers SCO23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Valenciennes - Ajaccio23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Troyes - Pau23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Saint-Étienne - Caen27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Annecy - Bastia27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Paris - Angers SCO27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Pau - Guingamp27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Amiens SC - Troyes27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Laval - Bordeaux27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen27.04.2024, 17:00xxx

National

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Le Mans - Villefranche19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Avranches - Châteauroux19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Chasselay MDA - Marignane Gignac CB19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Martigues - Cholet19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Red Star - Dijon19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Orléans - Nîmes19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Versailles - Orléans26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Dijon - Chasselay MDA26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Niort - Martigues26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Villefranche - Avranches26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Nancy - Le Mans26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Nîmes - Red Star29.04.2024, 19:00xxx

National 3: Group A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Saint-Étienne II - Vaulx21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ain Sud - Olympique Lyonnais II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Saint-Priest - Saint-Étienne II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Clermont II - Espaly-Saint-Marcel27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Valence - Feurs27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Vaulx - Chassieu Decines27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Hauts Lyonnais - Lyon Duchère28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

National 3: Group C

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Stade Briochin II - Vannes27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Lannion - Pontivy GSI27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Saint-Colomban Locmine - Vitré27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Drapeau Fougères - CPBB Rennes27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
TA Rennes - Ergué-Gaberic27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Stade Pontivy - Rennes II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Saint-Pierre Milizac - Stade Plabennec27.04.2024, 16:00xxx

National 3: Group D

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Bourges Foot 18 II - Panazol21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chateauroux II - Tours21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tours - Montlouis27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Chatellerault - Chambray27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Poitiers - Chateauroux II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Tourangeau - Vierzon FC27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Nantes II - Laval II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Niort II - Ancienne Château-Gontier27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Challans - USSA Vertou27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Saint-Nazaire AF - Fontenay Vendée Foot27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Sablé - Chauray27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
La Chataigneraie - Le Poire sur Vie VF27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Les Sables - St-Philbert Gd Lieu27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Panazol - Bourges Moulon28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire - Vineuil28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bourges Foot 18 II - Chauvigny28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

National 3: Group E

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Strasbourg II - Reims II21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nancy II - Raon l'Etape21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Prix-lès-Mézières - Strasbourg Koenigshoffen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sarre Union - Thaon27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Raon l'Etape - Thionville Lusitanos27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Reims II - Nancy II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Métropole Troyenne - Prix-lès-Mézières27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Metz II - Troyes II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen - Strasbourg II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

National 3: Group F

Match
Date
AI Prediction
US Chantilly - Lens II21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Croix Football IC - US Chantilly27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Drancy JA - Valenciennes II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Lille II - St Ouen l'Aumône27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Entente SSG - Olympique Marcquois27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Lens II - Vimy27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Le Pays du Valois - Compiegne27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Pays de Cassel - Saint-Amand27.04.2024, 16:30xxx

National 3: Group H

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Le Havre II - Les Mureaux21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dieppe - Le Havre II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Flers - Oissel CMS27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Dives-Cabourg - Alencon27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Saint-Lo Manche - Chatou27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Caen PTT - AG Caennaise27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Quevilly II - Caen II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Les Mureaux - Villers Houlgate CF28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

National 3: Group I

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Saint-Estève Perpignan - Alberes Argelès21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Castanet - Aviron Bayonnais27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Alberes Argelès - Bordeaux II27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Anglet Genets - Stade Bordelais27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Lège-Cap-Ferret - Colomiers US27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Pau II - Saint-Paul Sport28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saint-Estève Perpignan - Canet Roussillon28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

National 3: Group J

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sochaux II - Union Cosnoise21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saran Municipal - Neuilly sur Marne21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Jura Dolois - Sochaux II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Besancon FC27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Orleans II - St Maur Lusitanos27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Neuilly sur Marne - Ivry US27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Vitry - Sainte Geneviève27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Vesoul - Pontarlier27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Union Cosnoise - ASPTT Dijon27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Dijon II - Rumilly Vallieres27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
FB ÃŽle Rousse - Bastia II27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Yzeure - Gueugnon27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
La Chapelle - Selongey27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Ajaccio II - Linas-Montlhery28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bretigny Foot - Saran Municipal28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mainvilliers - Montrouge28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

National 3: Group M

Match
Date
AI Prediction
St Clément Montferrier - Istres21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ardziv - Olympique Marseille II21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stade Beaucairois - Agde27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Rousset-Ste Victoire - Olympique Marseille II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Istres - Ardziv27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Cannet Rocheville - Corte27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Montpellier II - Fos27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Lucciana - Cagnes-Le Cros28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

French Guiana

Coupe Guyane

No match predictions

Régional 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sport Guyanais - CSC Cayenne27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
SC Kourou - Karib27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Le Geldar - Remire27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Balata-Abriba - Saint-Georges27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Olympique Cayenne - Montsinéry27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Grand Santi - Matoury27.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Etoile Matoury - Loyola27.04.2024, 19:00xxx

Gabon

Championnat D1

No match predictions

Gambia

GFA League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
TMT - Marimoo16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Greater Tomorrow - Bombada17.04.2024, 16:30xxx

Georgia

Meore Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gori - Merani Martvili18.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bakhmaro - Zestafoni18.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Meshakhte - Matchakhela18.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Guria - Gardabani18.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Irao - Varketili18.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Varketili - Saburtalo II25.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Matchakhela - Zestafoni25.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Meshakhte - Irao25.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Merani Martvili - Guria25.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Pirveli Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Rustavi - Gareji17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sioni - Spaeri17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kolkheti Khobi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dinamo Tbilisi II - Aragvi Dusheti17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
WIT Georgia - Sioni24.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Gareji - Kolkheti Khobi24.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Spaeri - Rustavi24.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Rustavi - WIT Georgia28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sioni - Dinamo Tbilisi II28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Gareji28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kolkheti Khobi - Spaeri28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Shturmi - Aragvi Dusheti28.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Umaglesi Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kolkheti Poti - Dila16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Dinamo Batumi - Gagra24.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kolkheti Poti - Samtredia24.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi24.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Telavi - Dila28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Samtredia - Saburtalo28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Gagra - Kolkheti Poti28.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Germany

2. Bundesliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Elversberg - Schalke 0419.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Nürnberg - Paderborn19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Hannover 96 - St. Pauli21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Karlsruher SC - Hertha BSC21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Hertha BSC - Hannover 9626.04.2024, 16:30xxx
St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock26.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Paderborn - Elversberg27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf27.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Magdeburg - Osnabrück28.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth28.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC28.04.2024, 11:30xxx

2. Bundesliga Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Eintracht Frankfurt II W - Borussia M'gladbach W21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bayern München II W - Meppen W21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Gütersloh W - Ingolstadt W21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hoffenheim II W - Turbine Potsdam W21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
SC Sand W - Carl Zeiss Jena W21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Weinberg W - Andernach W21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hamburger SV W - Wolfsburg II W21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ingolstadt W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Carl Zeiss Jena W - Bayern München II W28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
SC Sand W - Hamburger SV W28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Borussia M'gladbach W - Weinberg W28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Turbine Potsdam W - Wolfsburg II W28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Meppen W - Gütersloh W28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Andernach W - Hoffenheim II W28.04.2024, 12:00xxx

3. Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sandhausen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Waldhof Mannheim - Rot-Weiss Essen21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Preußen Münster - Freiburg II21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Ulm - Jahn Regensburg21.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiss Essen24.04.2024, 17:00xxx
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Lübeck26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
MSV Duisburg - Sandhausen27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Borussia Dortmund II - Erzgebirge Aue27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Saarbrücken - Hallescher FC27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Verl - Waldhof Mannheim27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Rot-Weiss Essen - Ingolstadt28.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Freiburg II - Ulm28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Unterhaching - 1860 München28.04.2024, 17:30xxx

Bundesliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer 04 Leverkusen21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
SC Freiburg - FSV Mainz 0521.04.2024, 17:30xxx
VfL Bochum 1848 - TSG Hoffenheim26.04.2024, 18:30xxx
SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
FC Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Union Berlin28.04.2024, 13:30xxx
FSV Mainz 05 - FC Köln28.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Darmstadt 98 - Heidenheim28.04.2024, 17:30xxx

DFB Pokal

No match predictions

DFB Pokal Women

No match predictions

Frauen Bundesliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
RB Leipzig W - Bayer Leverkusen W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Duisburg W - Wolfsburg W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Köln W - Freiburg W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SGS Essen W - Hoffenheim W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Villingen - Sonnenhof Großaspach17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Göppinger SV - TSV Essingen26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
CfR Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Backnang - Villingen27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Denzlingen - Sonnenhof Großaspach27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hollenbach - Ravensburg27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Mutschelbach - Offenburger FV27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Oberachern - FC Holzhausen27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Bissingen - Reutlingen27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
VfR Mannheim - Nöttingen27.04.2024, 13:30xxx

Oberliga: Bayern Nord

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gebenbach - Kornburg16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Donaustauf - Jahn Regensburg II16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Eichstätt - Bayern Hof19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
ATSV Erlangen - Neudrossenfeld19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Kornburg - Coburg19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Neumarkt Germany - Eltersdorf23.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Bayern Hof - Ammerthal24.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Fortuna Regensburg - Jahn Regensburg II26.04.2024, 16:15xxx
TSV Abtswind - Kornburg26.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
SC Feucht - Hankofen-Hailing26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Bayern Hof - Gebenbach27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Donaustauf - ATSV Erlangen27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Neumarkt Germany - Cham27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Coburg - Ingolstadt II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ammerthal - Würzburger FV27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Erlbach - Kirchheimer SC19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Garching - Landsberg21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Heimstetten - Gundelfingen21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kirchheimer SC - Kirchanschöring25.04.2024, 18:00xxx
1860 München II - Rain / Lech27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dachau - Heimstetten27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Landsberg - Ismaning27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kottern - Schwaben Augsburg27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Deisenhofen - Erlbach27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Gundelfingen - Pipinsried27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nördlingen - Sonthofen27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Türkspor Augsburg - Garching28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Oberliga: Bremen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Geestemünde - Komet Arsten21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Union Bremen - BTS Neustadt21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
BTS Neustadt - TuRa Bremen23.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV24.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Leher TS - TuRa Bremen26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Vatan Sport - OSC Bremerhaven27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
BTS Neustadt - Woltmershausen27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Brinkumer SV - Union Bremen27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemünde27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Vahr-Blockdiek - Komet Arsten27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hemelingen - Oberneuland28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vahr-Blockdiek - OSC Bremerhaven30.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Komet Arsten - Union Bremen30.04.2024, 17:00xxx
TuRa Bremen - Woltmershausen30.04.2024, 17:30xxx

Oberliga: Hamburg

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Süderelbe - Dassendorf19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Victoria Hamburg - Altona 9319.04.2024, 17:30xxx
HEBC - ETSV Hamburg21.04.2024, 08:45xxx
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - TSV Sasel21.04.2024, 09:15xxx
Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Buchholz - Alsterbrüder21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Rugenbergen - Union Tornesch21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dassendorf - Düneberg26.04.2024, 16:45xxx
Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Harksheide - Paloma26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Türkiye - Buchholz27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Altona 93 - HEBC27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Alsterbrüder - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia28.04.2024, 11:15xxx
Niendorfer TSV - Süderelbe28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
ETSV Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
TSV Sasel - Union Tornesch28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Oberliga: Hessen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Viktoria Griesheim - Hanau 9316.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Weidenhausen - Rot-Weiß Walldorf17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Eddersheim - Fernwald21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Fernwald - Marburg27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Waldgirmes - Türk Gücü Friedberg27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dietkirchen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Weidenhausen - Eddersheim27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bayern Alzenau - Hanau 9327.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FC 1906 Erlensee - Hunfelder SV27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
1960 Hanau - Baunatal27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Viktoria Griesheim - FC Gießen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Steinbach28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Bergisch Gladbach - Hennef 0521.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Siegburger SV - Eintracht Hohkeppel21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Porz - Hürth21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Frechen - Bonner SC21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
FC Union Schafhausen - Borussia Freialdenhoven21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
VfL Vichttal - TuS BW Konigsdorf21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Fortuna Köln II - FC Germania Teveren21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
FC Union Schafhausen - Frechen24.04.2024, 16:45xxx
Bonner SC - FC Union Schafhausen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hennef 05 - Frechen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FC Germania Teveren - VfL Vichttal28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hürth - Fortuna Köln II28.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Bonn-Endenich - Porz28.04.2024, 13:15xxx
TuS BW Konigsdorf - Siegburger SV28.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bergisch Gladbach28.04.2024, 13:30xxx

Oberliga: Niederrhein

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kleve - Sonsbeck17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Germania Ratingen - SF Baumberg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Büderich21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meerbusch - Uerdingen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sonsbeck - SF Hamborn21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Frintrop - Homberg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Nettetal - SC St. Tönis21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Mülheimer - Schonnebeck21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Hilden - TVD Velbert21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Büderich - Mülheimer26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Uerdingen - Union Frintrop27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
SF Hamborn - Meerbusch28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kleve - Hilden28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SC St. Tönis - Sonsbeck28.04.2024, 13:30xxx

Oberliga: Niedersachsen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Borussia Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf17.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Eilvese17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Heeslinger SC17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Heeslinger SC - Borussia Hildesheim21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lupo-Martini - Bersenbrück21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Arminia Hannover - Ramlingen/Ehlershausen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meppen II - Eintracht Celle21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eilvese - Germania Egestorf21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Arminia Hannover - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden23.04.2024, 16:45xxx
Rotenburger SV - Kickers Emden24.04.2024, 16:45xxx
Heeslinger SC - Germania Egestorf24.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Blau Weiß Bornreihe - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden26.04.2024, 16:45xxx
Meppen II - Atlas Delmenhorst26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Schöningen27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Rotenburger SV - VfL Oldenburg28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Borussia Hildesheim - Eilvese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Germania Egestorf - Kickers Emden28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vorsfelde - Lupo-Martini28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Arminia Hannover30.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Rotenburger SV - Bersenbrück30.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Celle30.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Schöningen - Atlas Delmenhorst30.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
FSV Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Anker Wismar - Rostocker FC21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Union Fürstenwalde - Sparta Lichtenberg21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dynamo Schwerin - Tennis Borussia21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Tasmania Berlin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Makkabi - Neustrelitz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Dynamo Schwerin28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Staaken - Tasmania Berlin28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
RSV Eintracht - Union Fürstenwalde28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
CFC Hertha - Anker Wismar28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sparta Lichtenberg - Makkabi28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Tennis Borussia - FSV Optik Rathenow28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf28.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Motor Marienberg - Auerbach21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Magdeburg II - Union Sandersdorf21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Krieschow - Germania Halberstadt21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
VfL Halle - Arnstadt21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Grimma21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Budissa Bautzen - SC Freital21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Plauen - Einheit Wernigerode21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Union Sandersdorf - Motor Marienberg26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Bischofswerdaer FV - Magdeburg II27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Auerbach - VfL Halle27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Germania Halberstadt - Budissa Bautzen27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Arnstadt - Plauen27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
SC Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
FC Grimma - Krieschow28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelder FC28.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kaiserslautern II - Karbach21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Morlautern - Pfeddersheim21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cosmos Koblenz - Pirmasens21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pirmasens - Quierschied26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Baumholder - Morlautern27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Karbach - Wormatia Worms27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Alemannia Waldalgesheim27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
FC Bitburg - FV Engers 0727.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Diefflen - TuS RW Koblenz28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Eckernforder SV - Union Neumünster17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Hohenwestedt - Todesfelde17.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Lubeck II - VfR Neumünster21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Todesfelde - Preußen Reinfeld24.04.2024, 16:45xxx
Bordesholm - Union Neumünster27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Nordmark Satrup - Weiche Flensburg II27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Preußen Reinfeld - Inter Türkspor Kiel27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Hohenwestedt - Lubeck II27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Oldenburger SV - Heider SV27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Todesfelde - Eichede28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Eckernforder SV - Dornbreite Lubeck28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Oberliga: Westfalen

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Wattenscheid 09 - Vreden17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Victoria Clarholz - ASC Dortmund21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bövinghausen - Gievenbeck21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Türkspor Dortmund - Finnentrop / Bamenohl21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eintracht Rheine - Vreden21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Preußen Münster II - Sprockhövel21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ennepetal - Wattenscheid 0921.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Westfalia Rhynern - Brünninghausen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sportfreunde Lotte - Sportfreunde Siegen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schermbeck - Erkenschwick21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Lotte26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Rhynern28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sportfreunde Siegen - Schermbeck28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
ASC Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Brünninghausen - Victoria Clarholz28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Preußen Münster II - Bövinghausen28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vreden - Türkspor Dortmund28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Erkenschwick - Ennepetal28.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Finnentrop / Bamenohl - Gievenbeck28.04.2024, 13:30xxx

Regionalliga: Bayern

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Greuther Fürth II - Würzburger Kickers16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Wacker Burghausen - Bayreuth19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Würzburger Kickers - Schweinfurt19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Augsburg II19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Buchbach - Memmingen19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Bayern München II - Buchbach24.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Memmingen - Greuther Fürth II26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Bayreuth - Türkgücü-Ataspor26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Illertissen - Ansbach26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Schalding-Heining - Wacker Burghausen27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Schweinfurt - Aubstadt27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Augsburg II - Buchbach27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bayern München II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Nürnberg II - Würzburger Kickers27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Würzburger Kickers - Bayreuth30.04.2024, 16:30xxx

Regionalliga: Nord

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Eimsbutteler TV - Kilia Kiel17.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Meppen - Spelle-Venhaus19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Jeddeloh - Bremer SV19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
BW Lohne - Teutonia Hamburg19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
St. Pauli II - Drochtersen / Assel21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg24.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Jeddeloh - Phönix Lübeck24.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Weiche Flensburg - Meppen26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Drochtersen / Assel - BW Lohne26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Spelle-Venhaus - Hannover 96 II26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Hamburger SV II - Havelse27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
VfB Oldenburg - Jeddeloh27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Eintracht Norderstedt - Kilia Kiel28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Teutonia Hamburg - Phönix Lübeck28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bremer SV - Eimsbutteler TV28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Regionalliga: Nordost

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Luckenwalde - Viktoria Berlin19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hansa Rostock II19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
BFC Dynamo - Rot-Weiß Erfurt19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Carl Zeiss Jena - BAK '0721.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Altglienicke - Eilenburg26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Luckenwalde27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Viktoria Berlin - Hertha BSC II28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
BAK '07 - Greifswalder FC28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena28.04.2024, 11:00xxx

Regionalliga: Südwest

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Balingen - Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Aalen - FSV Frankfurt27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Stuttgarter Kickers - Stuttgart II27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
TSV Steinbach - Astoria Walldorf27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hessen Kassel - Homburg27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bahlinger SC27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Mainz 05 II - SGV Freiberg27.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Regionalliga: West

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 0819.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
FC Gütersloh - Schalke 04 II26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rödinghausen26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
SV Lippstadt 08 - Köln II26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
SC Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn 07 U2326.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Alemannia Aachen - FC Bocholt26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia M'gladbach II26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
SSVg Velbert - FC Wegberg-Beeck26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Düren Merzenich26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

U-19 Bundesliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
1860 München U19 - Kaiserslautern U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bochum U19 - Dusseldorf U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bayern U19 - Ingolstadt U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
St. Pauli U19 - Bremen U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Koln U19 - Verl U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Dresden U19 - Osnabruck U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Union Berlin U19 - Hamburger SV U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Meppen U19 - Jena U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hansa Rostock U19 - RB Leipzig U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Augsburg U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Paderborn U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Wuppertaler SV U19 - Bayer Leverkusen U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Viktoria Köln U19 - Schalke 04 U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Greuther Fürth U19 - Nurnberg U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Borussia Dortmund U19 - Duisburg U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hertha U19 - Wolfsburg U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Borussia M'gladbach U19 - Alemannia Aachen U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Eintracht Braunsch U19 - Hannover U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hoffenheim U19 - Sandhausen U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Karlsruher U19 - Stuttgart U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bayer Leverkusen U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hannover U19 - Dresden U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Osnabruck U19 - Meppen U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Paderborn U19 - Bochum U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertaler SV U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Greuther Fürth U19 - Bayern U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Verl U19 - Borussia Dortmund U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Jena U19 - St. Pauli U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bremen U19 - Eintracht Braunsch U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Sandhausen U19 - Nurnberg U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Duisburg U19 - Viktoria Köln U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Schalke 04 U19 - Borussia M'gladbach U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hamburger SV U19 - Hansa Rostock U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Stuttgart U19 - 1860 München U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Ingolstadt U19 - Kaiserslautern U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Dusseldorf U19 - Koln U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx

U17 Bundesliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Union Berlin U17 - Hamburger SV U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Heidenheim U17 - Nürnberg U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Holstein Kiel U17 - Werder Bremen U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Waltrop U17 - Arminia Bielefeld U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
RW Oberhausen U17 - Bochum U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Wolfsburg U17 - Chemnitzer FC U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hertha BSC U17 - Blumenthaler U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
St. Pauli U17 - Energie Cottbus U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Stuttgart U17 - Karlsruher SC U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hannover 96 U17 - Dynamo Dresden U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Freiburg U17 - Bayern München U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Borussia M'bach U17 - Borussia Dortmund U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
1860 München U17 - Eintracht Frankf U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Schalke 04 U17 - Rot-Weiss Essen U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
RB Leipzig U17 - Viktoria Berlin U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bayer Leverkusen U17 - Viktoria Köln U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Paderborn U17 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Jahn Regensburg U17 - Hoffenheim U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
MSV Duisburg U17 - Köln U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Kaiserslautern U17 - Augsburg U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Mainz 05 U17 - Ingolstadt U1721.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hamburger SV U17 - St. Pauli U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Viktoria Köln U17 - Waltrop U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Eintracht Frankf U17 - Jahn Regensburg U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Fortuna Düsseldorf U17 - RW Oberhausen U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Karlsruher SC U17 - Mainz 05 U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Dynamo Dresden U17 - Hertha BSC U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Arminia Bielefeld U17 - Borussia M'bach U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Blumenthaler U17 - Holstein Kiel U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Ingolstadt U17 - 1860 München U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Energie Cottbus U17 - RB Leipzig U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Viktoria Berlin U17 - Hannover 96 U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - Bayer Leverkusen U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Nürnberg U17 - Augsburg U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Chemnitzer FC U17 - Union Berlin U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Kaiserslautern U17 - Heidenheim U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Köln U17 - Paderborn U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Hoffenheim U17 - Freiburg U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Bayern München U17 - Stuttgart U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Bochum U17 - MSV Duisburg U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Borussia Dortmund U17 - Schalke 04 U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Werder Bremen U17 - Wolfsburg U1727.04.2024, 11:00xxx

Ghana

Cup

No match predictions

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Bofoakwe Tano - Bechem United18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bibiani Gold Stars FC - Aduana Stars18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Asante Kotoko - Samartex18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Legon Cities FC - Accra Hearts of Oak18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Heart of Lions - Nations18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Accra Great Olympics - Dreams18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Karela United - Accra Lions FC18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Accra Hearts of Oak - Accra Lions FC25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Nations - Bibiani Gold Stars FC25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Samartex - Accra Great Olympics25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Medeama - Asante Kotoko25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bechem United - Heart of Lions25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Aduana Stars - Karela United25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dreams - Real Tamale United25.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Gibraltar

Premier Division

No match predictions

Rock Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC17.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Greece

Cup

No match predictions

Gamma Ethniki Group 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Panthrakikos - Aris Petinos24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aris Avato - Kavala24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Thermaikos Thermis - Veria24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aetos Varvaras - Poseidon Nea Michaniona24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Anagennisi Epanomis - Doxa Dramas24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Orestis Orestiadas - Niki Efkarpia24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina - Chaniotis24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PAO Kristoni - Apollon Paralimniou24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Thermaikos Thermis - M. Alexandros Ag. Marina28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aris Petinos - Poseidon Nea Michaniona28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chaniotis - Orestis Orestiadas28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Apollon Paralimniou - Panthrakikos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nestos Chrisoupolis - Anagennisi Epanomis28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Doxa Dramas - Aetos Varvaras28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Veria - Aris Avato28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Niki Efkarpia - PAO Kristoni28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Gamma Ethniki Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kileler - Pierikos24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Astir Lianokladi - Anagennisi Artas24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Svoronos - Zakynthos24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nea Artaki - Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Asteras Petriti - Lefkimmi24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Trikala - Thyella Katsikas24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eordaikos - Kastoria24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lefkimmi - Thesprotos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eordaikos - Asteras Petriti28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kastoria - Svoronos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pierikos - Anagennisi Artas28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zakynthos - Vataniakos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Thyella Katsikas - Astir Lianokladi28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou - Kileler28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Gamma Ethniki Group 3

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Marko - Afantou24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ellas Syros - PAO Vardas24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vyzas Megara - Panelefsiniakos24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
AE Mykonos - Missolonghi24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pyliou - Thyella Diastavroseos24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ialysos - Asteras Varis24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Panargiakos - Rodos24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ermionidas-Ermis - Erani Filiatra24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Panegialios - Korinthos24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Panelefsiniakos - Ellas Syros28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Korinthos - Pyliou28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PAO Vardas - Panargiakos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ialysos - AE Mykonos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Thyella Diastavroseos - Rodos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Missolonghi - Ermionidas-Ermis28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Asteras Varis - Marko28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Afantou - Vyzas Megara28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Erani Filiatra - Panegialios28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Gamma Ethniki Group 4

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ilisiakos - Agia Paraskevi24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Episkopi - Panionios24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ethnikos Piraeus - Apollon Smirnis24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ellopiakos - Ermis Zoniana24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Almyros Gaziou - Atsalenios24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ipato - Aris Petroupolis24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Agios Nikolaos - Proodeftiki24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Atromitos Piraeus - Chaidari24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Fostiras - Peramaikos24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chaidari - Episkopi28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Peramaikos - Atsalenios28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ellopiakos - Ipato28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aris Petroupolis - Ilisiakos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Agia Paraskevi - Agios Nikolaos28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ermis Zoniana - Ethnikos Piraeus28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Proodeftiki - Fostiras28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Panionios - Almyros Gaziou28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Apollon Smirnis - Atromitos Piraeus28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Super League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Panserraikos - PAS Giannina21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Panaitolikos - Atromitos27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Asteras Tripolis - OFI27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Kifisia - PAS Giannina27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Volos NFC - Panserraikos27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Olympiakos Piraeus - Lamia28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Super League 2

No match predictions

Super League 2 - Group B

No match predictions

Super League K19

No match predictions

Super League Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
PAOK W - Atromitou W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Elpides Karditsas W - Panathinaikos W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Olimpiada Imittou W - Volos 200421.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Larissa W - Trikala 2011 W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
AEK Athens W - Rethymniakis Enosos21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Asteras Tripolis W - OFI W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Seirines Grevenon W - Kastoria W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Atromitou W - Olimpiada Imittou W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Panathinaikos W - PAOK W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kastoria W - AEK Athens W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
OFI W - Seirines Grevenon W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Elpides Karditsas W - Asteras Tripolis W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rethymniakis Enosos - Larissa W28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Trikala 2011 W - Volos 200428.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Grenada

Premier Division

No match predictions

Guadeloupe

Division d'Honneur

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cerfa - Amical Club18.04.2024, 00:30xxx
Siroco - Jeunesse Evolution21.04.2024, 20:00xxx
US Baie-Mahaut - Cerfa25.04.2024, 00:30xxx
Jeunesse Evolution - Etoile Morne-a-l Eau27.04.2024, 00:30xxx
CS Moulien - Siroco27.04.2024, 00:30xxx
US Baie-Mahaut - Juventus Sainte-Anne27.04.2024, 20:00xxx
La Gauloise - Cerfa27.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Phare du Canal - Amical Club27.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Dynamo Le Moule - Cambrefort27.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Sporting Baie-Mahault - AS Gosier28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Guatemala

Liga Nacional

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Xinabajul - Antigua GFC21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Malacateco - Zacapa Tellioz21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Cobán Imperial - Guastatoya21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Coatepecano IB - Municipal21.04.2024, 21:00xxx

Primera Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Mictlán - Aurora21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Fraijanes - Juventud Pinulteca21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Democracia - Suchitepéquez21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Sacachispas - Peten21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
San Pedro - Nueva Concepción21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Marquense - Iztapa21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Heredia - Universidad San Carlos21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Juventud Copalera - Solola21.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Guinea

Ligue 1

No match predictions

Haiti

Championnat National

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Rivartibonitienne - Triomphe Liancourt17.04.2024, 21:00xxx

Honduras

Liga Nacional

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Marathón - Olimpia17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Génesis - Olancho21.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Olimpia - Motagua21.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Real España - Génesis24.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Olancho - Vida24.04.2024, 23:15xxx
UPNFM - Olimpia25.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Motagua - Real Sociedad25.04.2024, 23:15xxx
Victoria - Marathón26.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Vida - Motagua28.04.2024, 21:30xxx
Olimpia - Victoria28.04.2024, 21:30xxx
Marathón - Olancho28.04.2024, 21:30xxx
Real Sociedad - Real España28.04.2024, 21:30xxx
Génesis - UPNFM28.04.2024, 21:30xxx

Hong Kong

FA Cup

No match predictions

HKFA 1st Division

No match predictions

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
BC Rangers - Warriors17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
HK U23 - Eastern21.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Southern District - Warriors27.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Sham Shui Po - Eastern28.04.2024, 07:00xxx
HK U23 - Kitchee28.04.2024, 07:00xxx

Hungary

Magyar Kupa

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Ferencváros24.04.2024, 00:00xxx

NB I

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Paksi SE - Várda SE24.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Paksi SE - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Diósgyőr - Kecskemeti TE27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Debrecen - Újpest27.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Várda SE - MOL Fehérvár28.04.2024, 13:15xxx
MTK - Ferencváros28.04.2024, 15:45xxx

NB II

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tiszakecske - Kazincbarcika21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Soroksár SC - Budafoki MTE21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Honvéd - Pécsi MFC21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Siófok - BVSC21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Győri ETO - Szeged 201121.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kozarmisleny - Ajka21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Csákvári TK - Gyirmót21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Vasas21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Szombathelyi Haladás - MTE 190421.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Vasas - Tiszakecske28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Szeged 2011 - Soroksár SC28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Gyirmót - Kozarmisleny28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Budafoki MTE - Siófok28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
MTE 1904 - Győri ETO28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Pécsi MFC - Szombathelyi Haladás28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kazincbarcika - Honvéd28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
BVSC - Csákvári TK28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Ajka - Nyíregyháza Spartacus29.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Nb I Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Viktória Szombathely W - Szent Mihály W17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
MTK Hungaria W - Szent Mihály W27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Diósgyőri VTK W - Fehérvár W27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Soroksár W - Viktória Szombathely W27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Puskás W - Győri ETO W27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Budaörs - Astra Hungary W27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Szekszárdi - Ferencváros W27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

U19 League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kisvárda U19 - Puskás Akadémia U1917.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Illés Akadémia U19 - Debrecen U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ferencváros U19 - Paksi U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kisvárda U19 - Győri ETO U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
III. Kerületi TVE U19 - Diósgyőr U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Újpest U19 - Tarpa U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vasas U19 - Puskás Akadémia U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Puskás Akadémia U19 - III. Kerületi TVE U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Győri ETO U19 - Vasas U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Debrecen U19 - Diósgyőr U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Illés Akadémia U19 - Ferencváros U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tarpa U19 - Kisvárda U1927.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Iceland

1. Deild

No match predictions

1. Deild Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
HK W - Grótta W22.04.2024, 19:15xxx

2. Deild

No match predictions

3. Deild

No match predictions

Cup

No match predictions

League Cup

No match predictions

Reykjavik Cup

No match predictions

Reykjavik Youth Cup

No match predictions

U19 League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
HK / Ýmir U19 - Breið / Augn / Smári U1916.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19 - Víkingur U1916.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19 - Víkingur U1917.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Valur / KH U19 - Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U1923.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Thróttur / SR U19 - Fylkir / Ellidi U1925.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Víkingur U19 - KR / KV U1925.04.2024, 18:00xxx
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19 - HK / Ýmir U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
KR / KV U19 - Valur / KH U1930.04.2024, 18:00xxx
HK / Ýmir U19 - Víkingur U1930.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19 - Thróttur / SR U1930.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Womens Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Augnablik W - Fram W21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
KR W - Álftanes W21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Volsungur Husavik W - Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W21.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Úrvalsdeild

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Stjarnan - Valur19.04.2024, 19:15xxx
ÍA - Fylkir21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik21.04.2024, 19:15xxx
Vestri - HK28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
ÍA - FH28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Víkingur Reykjavík - KA28.04.2024, 16:15xxx
KR - Breidablik28.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Fylkir - Stjarnan29.04.2024, 19:15xxx
Valur - Fram29.04.2024, 19:15xxx

Úrvalsdeild Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tindastóll W - FH W21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Valur W - Thor Akureyri W21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Fylkir W - Thróttur Reykjavík W22.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Breidablik W - Keflavík W22.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Keflavík W - Stjarnan W27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Thróttur Reykjavík W - Valur W27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Tindastóll W - Breidablik W27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
FH W - Thor Akureyri W27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Víkingur Reykjavík W - Fylkir W27.04.2024, 16:15xxx

India

Hero Super Cup

No match predictions

I-League

No match predictions

Indian Super League

No match predictions

Santhosh Trophy

No match predictions

Indonesia

Divisi Utama (ISL)

No match predictions

ISL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Persebaya Surabaya - Dewa United16.04.2024, 08:00xxx
PSM - PSIS Semarang16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bhayangkara - Persik Kediri16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Borneo - Madura United17.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Persija - Persis Solo17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
RANS Nusantara - Barito Putera17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Madura United - PSM21.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Borneo - Arema21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Barito Putera - Persija21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Persis Solo - Persikabo 197322.04.2024, 08:00xxx
PSIS Semarang - RANS Nusantara22.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United24.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman24.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dewa United - Madura United25.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Barito Putera - Bhayangkara25.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Arema - PSM25.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Persib - Borneo25.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Persis Solo - Persita26.04.2024, 08:00xxx
PSIS Semarang - Persikabo 197326.04.2024, 08:00xxx
RANS Nusantara - Persija26.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dewa United - Borneo28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
PSM - RANS Nusantara29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bhayangkara - Persis Solo29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Persija - PSIS Semarang29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Madura United - Arema29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Persita - Bali United29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Persebaya Surabaya - Persik Kediri29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
PSS Sleman - Persib29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Persikabo 1973 - Barito Putera29.04.2024, 22:00xxx

International

Africa Cup of Nations

No match predictions

Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

No match predictions

Asian Cup

No match predictions

CAF Champions League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Ahly - TP Mazembe25.04.2024, 22:00xxx

CAF Confederations Cup

No match predictions

CONCACAF Champions League

No match predictions

Club Friendlies

No match predictions

Friendly International

No match predictions

Friendly International Women

No match predictions

OFC Champions League

No match predictions

UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification

No match predictions

Iran

Azadegan League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kheybar Khorramabad - Darya Babol21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Ario Eslamshahr - Damash Gilanian21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Mes Soongoun - Naft Masjed Soleyman21.04.2024, 13:45xxx
Mes Shahr-e Babak - Khooshe Talaee Saveh21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Chadormalu SC - Naft Gachsaran21.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Shahin Bandar Ameri - Shahrdari Astara21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pars Jam Bushehr - Saipa21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Shahre Raz - Mes Kerman21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Esteghlal Mollasani - Fajr Sepasi21.04.2024, 14:45xxx

Hazfi Cup

No match predictions

Persian Gulf Pro League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sepahan - Zob Ahan17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Paykan - Havadar18.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan18.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Sanat Naft - Persepolis18.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor Sazi19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Esteghlal - Caspian Qazvin19.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Foolad - Mes Rafsanjan19.04.2024, 14:40xxx
Zob Ahan - Aluminium Arak21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Malavan - Sepahan21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Caspian Qazvin - Paykan30.04.2024, 14:50xxx

Iraq

Iraqi League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Hudod - Naft16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Duhok - Naft Al-Wasat16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Duhok - Naft Al-Wasat17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Hudod - Naft17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Karkh - Al-Qasim17.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Najaf - Baghdad17.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Zawra'a - Naft Al-Basra17.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Kahrabaa - Zakho18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Minaa Basra - Newroz SC18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Erbil - Al Talaba18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Naft - Al Shorta19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Naft Al-Wasat - Naft Maysan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Baghdad - Duhok24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Najaf - Al Karkh24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Karbala - Al Kahrabaa24.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Talaba - Naft25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Zawra'a - Erbil25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zakho - Al Minaa Basra25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Naft Maysan - Al-Qasim25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Newroz SC - Naft Al-Basra26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Kahrabaa - Al Najaf28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Naft Al-Wasat - Karbala28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Talaba - Baghdad28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Erbil - Al Minaa Basra28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh28.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al-Qasim - Al Zawra'a29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Naft - Naft Maysan29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Duhok - Al Hudod29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Shorta - Newroz SC29.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra29.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Israel

Liga Alef - North

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Ra'anana19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kfar Kana19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Kiryat Yam SC - Maccabi K. Ata Bialik19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Bu'eine19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ironi Baka El Garbiya - MS Tira19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Ironi Nesher26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Kaukab26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
MS Tira - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Hapoel Migdal Haemek26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Kiryat Yam SC26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik - Ironi Baka El Garbiya26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bu'eine27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Alef - Süd

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
MS Dimona - Agudat Sport Nordia19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ironi Modi'in - MS Dimona26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Herzliya26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Marmorek26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Shimshon Tel Aviv - Agudat Sport Ashdod26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Lod27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Agudat Sport Nordia - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Bet - North A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Hapoel Ironi Karmiel19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Beitar Nahariya - Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel - Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab - Beitar Nahariya26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ironi Bnei Kabul - Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Ironi Yafia27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tzeirey Tamra - Ahva Kafr Manda27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan - Hapoel Ironi Arraba27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ahli Tamra - Ahi Akko27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil - Shefa-Amr27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Bet - North B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hapoel Qalansawe - Hapoel Beit Shean19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Beitar Haifa Jacob19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan - Bnei Qalansawe19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel - Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Beit Shean - Maccabi Neve Sha'anan26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Beitar Haifa Jacob - Hapoel Qalansawe26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Ahi Iksal - Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bnei Qalansawe - Hapoel Yafia26.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara - Maccabi Achva Fureidis27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Bnei Pardes - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ihud Bnei Baka - Hapoel Sandala Gilboa27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
MS Tirat HaCarmel - Hapoel Bnei Musmus27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Bet - South A

No match predictions

Liga Bet - South B

No match predictions

Liga Leumit

No match predictions

Ligat Al Women

No match predictions

Ligat ha'Al

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Katamon19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Bnei Raina19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Hadera27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Netanya27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin29.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa29.04.2024, 17:30xxx

State Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petah Tikva30.04.2024, 16:00xxx

U19 Elite Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U1916.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Maccabi Netanya U19 - Hap Ramat HaSharon U1916.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 - Hapoel Rishon LeZion U1916.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Maccabi Haifa U19 - Hapoel Haifa U1916.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U1917.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hapoel Haifa U19 - Bnei Sakhnin U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Raanana U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 - Hapoel Rishon LeZion U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 - Maccabi Haifa U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Hadera U19 - Maccabi Netanya U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 - Hapoel Kfar Saba U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ashdod U19 - Maccabi Tel Aviv U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Haifa U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Haifa U19 - Hapoel Rishon LeZion U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 - Hapoel Hadera U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ashdod U19 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bnei Sakhnin U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 - Hapoel Be'er Sheva U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Netanya U19 - Hapoel Raanana U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 - Hap Ramat HaSharon U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Italy

Campionato Nazionale Primavera

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cagliari U19 - Lecce U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Verona U19 - Genoa U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sampdoria U19 - Roma U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lazio U19 - Atalanta U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Frosinone U19 - Empoli U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Campionato Primavera 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Renate U19 - Alessandria U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Benevento U19 - Napoli U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Udinese U19 - AlbinoLeffe U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Salernitana U19 - Perugia U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ternana U19 - Pescara U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Crotone U19 - Spezia U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ascoli U19 - Bari U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Parma U19 - Spal U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Venezia U19 - Cittadella U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pisa U19 - Monopoli U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Padova U19 - Como U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Virtus Entella U19 - Cosenza U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vicenza Virtus U19 - FeralpiSalò U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cremonese U19 - Südtirol U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Palermo U19 - Cesena U1927.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Coppa Italia

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lazio - Juventus23.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Atalanta - Fiorentina24.04.2024, 19:00xxx

Coppa Italia Lega Pro

No match predictions

Coppa Italia Primavera

No match predictions

Coppa Italia Serie D

No match predictions

Coppa Italia Women

No match predictions

Primavera 3

No match predictions

Serie A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Genoa - Lazio19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Cagliari - Juventus19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Torino - Frosinone21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Salernitana - Fiorentina21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Monza - Atalanta21.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bologna - Udinese28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Genoa - Cagliari28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Juventus - Milan28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atalanta - Empoli28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Frosinone - Salernitana28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lecce - Monza28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lazio - Hellas Verona28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Serie A Women

No match predictions

Serie B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Reggiana - Cosenza19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Venezia - Cremonese26.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Pisa - Catanzaro26.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Modena - Südtirol27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ternana - Ascoli27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Brescia - Spezia27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sampdoria - Como27.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Palermo - Reggiana27.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Cittadella - FeralpiSalò27.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Cosenza - Bari 190827.04.2024, 14:15xxx

Serie C: Girone A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Calcio Padova - Triestina28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Union ArzignanoChiampo - Atalanta II28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Novara - Fiorenzuola28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pro Sesto - Pro Patria28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Trento Calcio 1921 - Renate28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Mantova - Legnago Salus28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Giana Erminio - Pergolettese28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Alessandria - Vicenza28.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Serie C: Girone B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Pontedera - Olbia21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Juventus Next Gen - Fermana21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Perugia - Arezzo21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pescara - Ancona21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Lucchese - Carrarese21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sassari Torres - Cesena21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sestri Levante - Vis Pesaro21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
SPAL - Pineto21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Recanatese - Gubbio21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Rimini - Virtus Entella21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Fermana - Pescara28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Olbia - SPAL28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Vis Pesaro - Juventus Next Gen28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ancona - Lucchese28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Virtus Entella - Recanatese28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Carrarese - Pontedera28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Arezzo - Sestri Levante28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Gubbio - Rimini28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Cesena - Perugia28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Pineto - Sassari Torres28.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Serie C: Girone C

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Picerno - Brindisi21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Benevento - Latina21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Crotone - Monopoli21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Turris - Nuova Monterosi21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
SSC Giugliano - Casertana21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Foggia - Audace Cerignola21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sorrento - Catania21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
ACR Messina - Potenza Calcio21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Taranto - Avellino21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Audace Cerignola - SSC Giugliano27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Avellino - Crotone27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Monopoli - ACR Messina27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Nuova Monterosi - Foggia27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Brindisi - Turris27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Potenza Calcio - Virtus Francavilla27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Catania - Benevento27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Casertana - Sorrento27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Latina - Taranto27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Juve Stabia - Picerno27.04.2024, 16:30xxx

Serie D: Girone A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Bra - Vado21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vogherese - Albenga21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lavagnese - Asti21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Derthona - Fezzanese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pinerolo - Ligorna21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gozzano - RG Ticino21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PDHAE - Alba Calcio21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Alcione - Borgosesia21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chisola - Città di Varese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chieri - Sanremo21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
RG Ticino - Lavagnese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chieri - PDHAE28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Alba Calcio - Derthona28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Città di Varese - Vogherese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ligorna - Chisola28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Fezzanese - Gozzano28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sanremo - Pinerolo28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Asti - Alcione28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vado - Borgosesia28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Albenga - Bra28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Serie D: Girone B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tritium - Desenzano Calvina21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Real Calepina - Caldiero Terme21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Casatese - Club Milano21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Castellanzese - Piacenza21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Crema21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Villa d'Almè - Legnano21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Varesina - Pontisola21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Caravaggio - Arconatese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Folgore Caratese - Pro Palazzolo21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Clivense - Brusaporto21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Clivense - Castellanzese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Piacenza - Real Calepina28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Club Milano - Tritium28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Desenzano Calvina - Arconatese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Caldiero Terme - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Crema - Folgore Caratese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Brusaporto - Varesina28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pontisola - Villa d'Almè28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Legnano - Casatese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Serie D: Girone C

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Mestre - Mori Santo Stefano21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Clodiense - Luparense21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Este - Dolomiti Bellunesi21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Portosummaga - Campodarsego21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Treviso - Chions21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Breno - Montebelluna21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cjarlins Muzane - Bassano Virtus21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Virtus Bolzano - Adriese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Atletico Castegnato - Montecchio Maggiore21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bassano Virtus - Mestre28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Luparense - Este28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Campodarsego - Adriese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Montecchio Maggiore - Breno28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chions - Clodiense28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portosummaga28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Atletico Castegnato - Treviso28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mori Santo Stefano - Virtus Bolzano28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Serie D: Girone D

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sangiuliano City - Cavenago Fanfulla21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Athletic Carpi - Forlì21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Victor San Marino - Imolese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aglianese - Progresso21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Corticella - Borgo San Donnino21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lentigione - Prato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ravenna - Calcio Certaldo21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mezzolara - Sammaurese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sant'Angelo - Pistoiese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cavenago Fanfulla - Lentigione28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Progresso - Sammaurese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sangiuliano City - Sant'Angelo28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Borgo San Donnino - Ravenna28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Calcio Certaldo - Aglianese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Forlì - Mezzolara28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Imolese - Athletic Carpi28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Prato - Victor San Marino28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pistoiese - Corticella28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Serie D: Girone E

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Poggibonsi - Cenaia21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Livorno - Sangiovannese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pianese - Sansepolcro21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
San Donato Tavarnelle - Grosseto21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano - Seravezza21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Real Forte Querceta - Tau Altopascio21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Trestina - Figline21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Montevarchi - Orvietana Calcio21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mobilieri Ponsacco - Gavorrano21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Seravezza - Pianese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tau Altopascio - San Donato Tavarnelle28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sansepolcro - Montevarchi28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Figline - Mobilieri Ponsacco28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Grosseto - Orvietana Calcio28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Livorno - Sporting Trestina28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Serie D: Girone F

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Campobasso - San Nicolò21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
L'Aquila - United Riccione21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Matese - Termoli Calcio21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Real Monterotondo Scalo - Chieti21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Roma City - Fossombrone21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tivoli - Avezzano21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Atletico Ascoli - Sambenedettese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sora - Fano21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chieti - Campobasso28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Avezzano - Fano28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Termoli Calcio - L'Aquila28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vastogirardi - Tivoli28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Real Monterotondo Scalo - Matese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Fossombrone - Sora28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sambenedettese - Roma City28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
San Nicolò - Atletico Ascoli28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Serie D: Girone G

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Budoni - Boreale21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nocerina - Latte Dolce21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Romana21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gladiator - Atletico Uri21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Flaminia - Cassino21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sarrabus Ogliastra - San Marzano21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ischia - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Anzio - Cavese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cassino - Budoni28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Atletico Uri - Flaminia28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Romana - Sarrabus Ogliastra28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
San Marzano - Boreale28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Serie D: Girone H

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Martina Franca - Barletta21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gravina - US Bitonto21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nardò - Rotonda21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Team Altamura - Gallipoli21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Città di Fasano - Santa Maria Cilento21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Casarano - Matera21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Angri Calcio - Paganese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
USD Palmese - Gelbison21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Matera - Martina Franca28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gallipoli - Angri Calcio28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Paganese - Santa Maria Cilento28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Barletta - Città di Fasano28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gelbison - Gravina28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Manfredonia - Casarano28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nardò - USD Palmese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
US Bitonto - Team Altamura28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rotonda - Fidelis Andria28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Serie D: Girone I

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sancataldese - Igea Virtus21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Canicattì - Acireale21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Trapani 1905 - Licata21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Locri 1909 - La Fenice Amaranto21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Akragas - San Luca21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vibonese - Siracusa21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Castrovillari - Portici21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ragusa - Nuova Gioiese21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
San Luca - Afragolese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Siracusa - Akragas28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Acireale - Locri 190928.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Licata - Castrovillari28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Portici - Vibonese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Città Di Sant’Agata - Ragusa28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nuova Gioiese - Trapani 190528.04.2024, 13:00xxx
La Fenice Amaranto - Sancataldese28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Jamaica

Premier League

No match predictions

Japan

J-League Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kagoshima United - Tokyo Verdy17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Omiya Ardija - Nagoya Grampus17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata17.04.2024, 10:00xxx

J1 League

No match predictions

J2 League

No match predictions

J3 League

No match predictions

Japan Football League

No match predictions

L1-League Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Speranza W - Harima W21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
NGU Lublield Nagoya W - Bunnies Gunma White Star W21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Yokohama W - Nittaidai W21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Kamogawa W - Iga Kunoichi W21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Setagaya Sfida W - Ehime W21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Bunnies Gunma White Star W - Speranza W28.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Iga Kunoichi W - Yokohama W28.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Nittaidai W - NGU Lublield Nagoya W28.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Setagaya Sfida W - Kamogawa W28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Harima W - Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W29.04.2024, 06:00xxx

L2-League Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Yamato Sylphid W - Yunogo Belle W21.04.2024, 02:30xxx
Fukuoka J. Anclas W - Diavorosso Hiroshima W21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W - JFA Academy W27.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Yunogo Belle W - Veertien Mie W27.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Fukuoka J. Anclas W - Yamato Sylphid W28.04.2024, 04:00xxx

Jordan

League

No match predictions

Kazakhstan

1. Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Okzhetpes - Khan Tengri18.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Aktobe Jas - Kyran18.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Akzhayik - Kaspiy19.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Yassy Turkistan - Taraz19.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Ekibastuz - Aktobe Jas25.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Khan Tengri - Sport Academy Kairat25.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Akzhayik - Arys26.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Taraz - Altay26.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Kyran - Zhetisay26.04.2024, 11:00xxx

Cup

No match predictions

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Astana - Tobol21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Zhetysu - Shakhter Karagandy21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Atyrau - Kyzyl-Zhar27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Turan - Astana27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Kaisar - Kairat27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Shakhter Karagandy - Aksu28.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Zhetysu - Aktobe28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Super Cup

No match predictions

Kenya

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ulinzi Stars - Tusker21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kariobangi Sharks - Nzoia United21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Police - Sofapaka21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bidco United - Posta Rangers21.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Shield Cup

No match predictions

Super League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kibera Black Stars - Darajani Gogo27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Dimba Patriots - Coast Stima27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Modern Coast Rangers - MCF27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Kisumu All Stars - Assad27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vihiga Bullets - Luanda Villa27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Silibwet - Mathare United27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gusii - Rainbow27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mara Sugar - Naivas27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Nairobi United - Kajiado27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Migori Youth - Vihiga United27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Korea Republic

FA Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gangwon - Hwaseong17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sangju Sangmu - Busan I'Park17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Daegu - Cheongju17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Seongnam - Suwon17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Ansan Greeners - Suwon Bluewings17.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Seoul E. - Seoul17.04.2024, 10:30xxx

K League Challenge

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam Dragons17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Anyang - Gimpo17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Ansan Greeners - Gimpo21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Anyang - Suwon Bluewings21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Chungnam Asan - Jeonnam Dragons21.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Gyeongnam - Seoul E.21.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Seoul E. - Chungnam Asan27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Cheonan City - Gimpo27.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Busan I'Park - Ansan Greeners27.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Cheongju - Bucheon 199528.04.2024, 07:30xxx

K League Classic

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gangwon - Incheon United21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Daegu - Daejeon Citizen21.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Daejeon Citizen - Seoul27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon27.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Gwangju - Suwon27.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Pohang Steelers - Incheon United28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Ulsan - Jeju United28.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Daejeon Citizen - Sangju Sangmu30.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Suwon - Seoul30.04.2024, 10:30xxx

K3 League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Jeonbuk Motors II - Chungju Citizen21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Geoje Citizen - Jungnang Chorus Mustang27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Seoul United - Jeonbuk Motors II28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Daejeon Hana Citizen II - Jinju Citizen28.04.2024, 07:00xxx

National League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen19.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Hwaseong - Pocheon21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Gyeongju HNP - Mokpo City21.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Changwon City - Yangpyeong21.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Pocheon - Gimhae City27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Busan Transportation - Daejeon Korail27.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Mokpo City - Gangneung City27.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Yangpyeong - Hwaseong28.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Gyeongju HNP - Ulsan Citize28.04.2024, 05:00xxx

WK-League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gumi Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W18.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Gyeongju W - Boeun Sangmu W18.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Suwon FMC W - Incheon Red Angels W18.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Seoul W - Hwacheon KSPO W18.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Boeun Sangmu W - Gumi Sportstoto W22.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Suwon FMC W - Gyeongju W22.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Incheon Red Angels W - Seoul W22.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Hwacheon KSPO W - Changnyeong W22.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon KSPO W25.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Gyeongju W - Incheon Red Angels W25.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Gumi Sportstoto W - Suwon FMC W25.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Changnyeong W - Seoul W25.04.2024, 10:00xxx

Kosovo

Kosovar Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Drita - Prishtina17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
KF Ballkani - Suhareka17.04.2024, 11:00xxx

Superliga

No match predictions

Kuwait

Division 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat28.04.2024, 15:55xxx
Al Tadhamon - Burgan28.04.2024, 15:55xxx

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Al Kuwait - Al Qadsia27.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Al Nasar - Al Salmiyah28.04.2024, 15:55xxx
Kazma - Al Shabab29.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Khaitan - Al Jahra29.04.2024, 17:15xxx

Latvia

1. Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tukums II - Progress / AFA Olaine19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
JFK Ventspils - Valmiera II21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
RÄ«gas FS II - Smiltene21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
RÄ“zekne / BJSS - Valmiera II26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
JFK Ventspils - Progress / AFA Olaine27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
JDFS Alberts - Super Nova28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Smiltene - Tukums II28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Riga FC II - Skanste28.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Virsliga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Auda - FC Daugavpils17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Grobiņa - Liepāja18.04.2024, 14:30xxx
FS Jelgava - Valmiera18.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Auda - Tukums21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Valmiera - FC Daugavpils22.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Liepāja - FS Jelgava23.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Metta / LU - Auda26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tukums - Valmiera27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FC Daugavpils - Liepāja28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
FS Jelgava - Grobiņa28.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Lebanon

Premier League

No match predictions

Lesotho

Lesotho Premier League

No match predictions

Liberia

LFA First Division

No match predictions

Libya

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Asaria - Al-Khmes18.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Alittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer Club18.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Abu Salim - Al-Ittihad19.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Asswehly - Al Malaab El Libby19.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Al Ta'awon - Al-Akhdar21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Al Hilal - Al-Tahaddi21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Al Ahli Benghazi - Al-Nasr22.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Lithuania

1 Lyga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Be1 NFA - BFA26.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Babrungas - Minija26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Nevėžis - Ekranas26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Neptūną Klaipėda - Garliava26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Banga II - Panevėžys II29.04.2024, 15:00xxx

A Lyga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hegelmann Litauen - Banga21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Žalgiris - Džiugas Telšiai21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
TransINVEST Vilnius - Hegelmann Litauen24.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Panevėžys - Džiugas Telšiai24.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kauno Žalgiris - Banga24.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Žalgiris - Dainava24.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Džiugas Telšiai - TransINVEST Vilnius27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hegelmann Litauen - Kauno Žalgiris28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Banga - FA Å iauliai28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dainava - Panevėžys28.04.2024, 16:30xxx

A Lyga Women

No match predictions

Luxembourg

National Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Mondercange - Progrès Niedercorn21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
UNA Strassen - Fola Esch21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Jeunesse d'Esch - Marisca Mersch21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Racing - Wiltz21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
UN Käerjéng - Victoria Rosport21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Differdange 03 - Swift Hesperange21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mondorf-les-Bains - UT Pétange21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
F91 Dudelange - Schifflange21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Schifflange - Jeunesse d'Esch28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Wiltz - Mondercange28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Progrès Niedercorn - UN Käerjéng28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Fola Esch - Racing28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Victoria Rosport - Mondorf-les-Bains28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
UT Pétange - Differdange 0328.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Marisca Mersch - UNA Strassen28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Macao

Primeira Division

No match predictions

Macedonia Fyr

First League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sileks - Shkupi21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Rabotnicki - Makedonija28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Second League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Belasica - FK Kozuv Gevgelija27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Pobeda - FK Vardar Negotino27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Teteks - Aresimi27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Besa Dobërdoll - Pelister27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Osogovo - Karaorman Struga27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Novaci - Detonit Plachkovica27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ohrid - Kamenica-Sasa27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
FK Kozuv Gevgelija - Novaci30.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Besa Dobërdoll - Ohrid30.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Karaorman Struga - Belasica30.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Detonit Plachkovica - Kamenica-Sasa30.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Skopje - Pobeda30.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Pelister - Teteks30.04.2024, 14:00xxx
FK Vardar Negotino - Osogovo30.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Womens League

No match predictions

Malawi

Super League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dedza Dynamos - Silver Strikers21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Karonga United - Azam Tigers27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Bangwe All Stars - Be Forward Wanderers27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Silver Strikers - MAFCO27.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Moyale Barracks - Dedza Dynamos28.04.2024, 12:30xxx
CIVO United - Kamuzu Barracks28.04.2024, 12:30xxx

Mali

Première Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
USC Kita - ASKO16.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Stade Malien Bamako - Binga16.04.2024, 16:15xxx
USC Kita - ASKO17.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Stade Malien Bamako - Binga17.04.2024, 16:15xxx

Malta

FA Trophy

No match predictions

First Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Zurrieq - St. Patrick21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Zejtun Corinthians - Swieqi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Luqa - St. Andrews21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Msida St. Joseph - Fgura United21.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Mosta - Hibernians21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Valletta - Balzan21.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hibernians - Marsaxlokk27.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Naxxar Lions - Valletta28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Balzan - Mosta28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Santa Lucia - Gzira United28.04.2024, 14:15xxx

Martinique

Division d'Honneur

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Stade Spiritain - Golden Lion27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
New Club - Vauclinois27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Diamantinoise - AS Club Colonial27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Golden Star - Aiglon27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Club Franciscain - Club Péléen27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Riveraine - Case-Pilote27.04.2024, 20:00xxx
RC Saint Joseph - Samaritaine27.04.2024, 20:00xxx

Mauritania

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
SNIM - Garde Nationale18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Nouakchott King's - Kaedi18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Inter Nouakchott - Concorde18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Chemal - Ksar18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
AS Entou - AC Douane18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Pompiers - Tevragh-Zeïne18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gendrim - Nouadhibou18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Garde Nationale - AS Entou28.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Mauritius

Mauritian League

No match predictions

Mexico

Ascenso MX

No match predictions

Liga MX

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tigres UANL - Necaxa21.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Guadalajara - Querétaro21.04.2024, 01:05xxx
Cruz Azul - Atlas22.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santos Laguna - Pachuca22.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Querétaro - Pumas UNAM27.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Juárez - León27.04.2024, 23:06xxx
Pachuca - Mazatlán28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Toluca - Cruz Azul28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Tigres UANL - Tijuana28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Atlas - Guadalajara28.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis29.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Necaxa - Monterrey29.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga MX Femenil

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tigres UANL W - América W16.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Santos Laguna W - Puebla W16.04.2024, 01:06xxx
Tijuana W - Necaxa W16.04.2024, 03:10xxx

Liga Premier Serie A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Irapuato16.04.2024, 02:05xxx
Inter Playa del Carmen - Lobos ULMX19.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Coras de Nayarit - Correcaminos UAT II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Los Cabos United - Mexicali FC21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Real Apodaca - Estudiantes Tecos21.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Inter de Querétaro - Reboceros La Piedad23.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Correcaminos UAT II - Orgullo Reynosa26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Estudiantes Tecos - Coras de Nayarit27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Leones Negros - Atlético Saltillo27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
San Juan de Aragón - Inter Playa del Carmen27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Deportivo Zap - Pioneros de Cancún27.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Tritons Vallarta - Calor de San Pedro27.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Colima - Real Apodaca27.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Chihuahua FC27.04.2024, 23:00xxx
UA Zacatecas - Los Cabos United27.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Aguacateros de Peribán27.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Lobos ULMX - Sporting Canamy28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Reboceros La Piedad - Yalmakan28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Racing Porto Palmeiras - Inter de Querétaro28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Mexicali FC - Durango28.04.2024, 02:00xxx
CDS Tampico Madero - Deportiva Venados28.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Montañeses - Irapuato28.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Liga Premier Serie B

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Deportivo Dongu - Zitacuaro19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Deportivo Ayense - Caja Oblatos CFD21.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Moldova

Cupa

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Zimbru - Sheriff24.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Petrocub - CSF Bălți24.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Divizia A

Match
Date
AI Prediction
FCM Ungheni - Speranis Nisporeni19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Iskra Moldova - Real Succes19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sheriff II - Făleşti19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Real Succes - Sheriff II26.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Făleşti - FCM Ungheni26.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Olimp Comrat - Iskra Moldova26.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Divizia Națională

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Zimbru - Milsami21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Milsami - CSF Bălți27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Petrocub - Sheriff28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Liga 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Grănicerul - EFA Visoca27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Visoca - Edineţ27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
CSF Cricova - Codru Călărași II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Congaz - CS Atletic27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Inter Soroca - Pepeni27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Slobozia Mare - FC Stăuceni27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Rîşcani - Vulturii Cutezători27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
FC Chișinău - La Familia27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Socol Copceac - Maiak Chirsova27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Țarigrad - Ocniţa27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Barsa Ungheni - Olimpia27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Constructorul Leova - CF Ghidighici27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Play-offs 1/2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Victoria - FloreÅŸti16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saxan - Speranța Drochia16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Spartanii Selemet - Gagauziya-Oguzsport17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Victoria - Speranța Drochia27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FloreÅŸti - Gagauziya-Oguzsport27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saxan - Spartanii Selemet27.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Mongolia

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Deren - Bayanzürkh Sporting16.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Erchim - Bavarians16.04.2024, 11:15xxx
Khangarid - SP Falcons17.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Khoromkhon - Khovd17.04.2024, 11:15xxx

Montenegro

First League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dečić - Jezero17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Jezero - Budućnost21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dečić - Mladost DG21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sutjeska - Jedinstvo21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rudar - Petrovac21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Arsenal Tivat - Mornar21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Mladost DG - Rudar27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Mornar - Dečić27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Petrovac - Jezero27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Budućnost - Sutjeska27.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Montenegro Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Budućnost - Rudar17.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Second League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Iskra - Mladost Ljeskopolje17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Igalo - Kom21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Internacional Podgorica - Mladost Ljeskopolje21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lovćen - Berane21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Grbalj - Otrant-Olympic21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Iskra - Bokelj21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Internacional Podgorica - Igalo24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mladost Ljeskopolje - Grbalj24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Otrant-Olympic - Lovćen24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bokelj - Kom24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Berane - Iskra24.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lovćen - Mladost Ljeskopolje28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Igalo - Bokelj28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Iskra - Otrant-Olympic28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Grbalj - Internacional Podgorica28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Kom - Berane28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Morocco

Botola 2

No match predictions

Botola Pro

No match predictions

Cup

No match predictions

Netherlands

Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

No match predictions

Derde Divisie: Zondag

Match
Date
AI Prediction
TOGB - HV & CV Quick21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
AWC - UNA21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
OSS '20 - OJC Rosmalen21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Baronie - Blauw Geel '3821.04.2024, 12:00xxx
TEC - HV & CV Quick25.04.2024, 18:00xxx
AWC - Blauw Geel '3830.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Eerste Divisie

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Telstar - FC Emmen19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht22.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Jong AZ - VVV-Venlo22.04.2024, 18:00xxx
VVV-Venlo - FC Den Bosch26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
TOP Oss - Jong AZ26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
FC Eindhoven - Telstar28.04.2024, 10:15xxx
NAC Breda - Jong PSV28.04.2024, 14:45xxx
FC Emmen - Helmond Sport29.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Jong Utrecht - ADO Den Haag29.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Eredivisie

Match
Date
AI Prediction
FC Twente - Almere City24.04.2024, 16:45xxx
Ajax - Excelsior24.04.2024, 19:00xxx
SC Heerenveen - PSV25.04.2024, 16:45xxx
PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo28.04.2024, 10:15xxx
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht28.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam28.04.2024, 12:30xxx

Eredivisie Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Excelsior Rotterdam W - Fortuna Sittard W21.04.2024, 10:15xxx
ADO Den Haag W - Feyenoord W21.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Utrecht W - FC Twente W21.04.2024, 10:15xxx

KNVB Beker

No match predictions

KNVB Beker Vrouwen

No match predictions

Tweede Divisie

Match
Date
AI Prediction
ADO '20 - Almere City II21.04.2024, 12:00xxx

New Caledonia

Super Ligue

No match predictions

Nicaragua

Copa Nicaragua

No match predictions

Liga Primera U20

No match predictions

Primera Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Matagalpa - Deportivo Ocotal17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Walter Ferreti - Real Estelí17.04.2024, 23:00xxx

Nigeria

NPFL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gombe United - Kwara United16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sporting Lagos - Sunshine Stars16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Enyimba - Heartland16.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Bayelsa United - Katsina United16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Bendel Insurance - Kano Pillars16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Shooting Stars - Lobi Stars16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Rivers United - Plateau United16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Doma United - Remo Stars17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sunshine Stars - Enyimba21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kwara United - Akwa United21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Lobi Stars - Bendel Insurance21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Heartland - Shooting Stars21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kano Pillars - Gombe United21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Niger Tornadoes - Doma United21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rivers United - Enugu Rangers21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Abia Warriors - Bayelsa United21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Katsina United - Sporting Lagos21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Plateau United - Remo Stars21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Bendel Insurance - Heartland27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Doma United - Kwara United27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Enyimba - Katsina United28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Gombe United - Lobi Stars28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Bayelsa United - Rivers United28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Akwa United - Kano Pillars28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Enugu Rangers - Plateau United28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Shooting Stars - Sunshine Stars28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sporting Lagos - Abia Warriors28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Northern Ireland

Championship

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ards - Ballyclare Comrades16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Dergview - H&W Welders16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Knockbreda - H&W Welders23.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Knockbreda - Newington Youth26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Dergview - Ards26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Portadown - Institute26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Ballinamallard United - Ballyclare Comrades26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Dundela - H&W Welders26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Annagh United - Bangor26.04.2024, 18:45xxx

League Cup

No match predictions

Premiership

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Linfield - Coleraine16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Glentoran - Larne16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Dungannon Swifts - Loughgall16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Ballymena United - Glenavon16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Crusaders - Cliftonville16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Newry City AFC - Carrick Rangers16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Linfield - Larne19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Linfield - Cliftonville27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Glentoran - Crusaders27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Glenavon - Carrick Rangers27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Larne - Coleraine27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Newry City AFC - Loughgall27.04.2024, 16:30xxx

Premiership Development League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Newry City U20 - Crusaders U2017.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Loughgall U20 - Glenavon U2017.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Larne U20 - Linfield U2017.04.2024, 19:00xxx

Norway

1. Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Aalesund - Raufoss27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Moss - Egersund27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Åsane - Stabæk27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sandnes Ulf - Levanger27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bryne - Sogndal27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lyn - Ranheim28.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Mjøndalen - Vålerenga28.04.2024, 12:30xxx

2. Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Flekkerøy - Kvik Halden19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jerv - Hødd19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vard - Sotra19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brattvåg - Notodden19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hødd - Flekkerøy26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Arendal - Ørn Horten26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kvik Halden - Vard26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

2. Division: Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Strømmen - Vålerenga II19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gjøvik-Lyn - Strindheim19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Alta - Ullensaker / Kisa19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Skeid - Kjelsås19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grorud - Tromsdalen19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Strømmen - Kjelsås26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
VÃ¥lerenga II - Strindheim26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tromsdalen - Alta26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Eidsvold - Gjøvik-Lyn26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Junkeren - Stjørdals-Blink26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

3. Division

No match predictions

3. Division - Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Vindbjart - Fram27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Brodd - Sandnes Ulf II28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Start II - Madla28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sola - Odd II29.04.2024, 15:00xxx

3. Division - Group 3

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Assiden IF - Mjøndalen II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Ullern - KFUM II22.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Oppsal - Sarpsborg 08 II22.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Flint - Assiden IF27.04.2024, 12:00xxx

3. Division - Group 4

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Orkla - Tiller27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lillestrøm II - Strømsgodset II29.04.2024, 16:00xxx

3. Division - Group 5

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Træff - Lørenskog21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Lokomotiv Oslo - Molde II22.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Hødd II - Spjelkavik22.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Molde II - Hødd II29.04.2024, 17:00xxx

3. Division - Group 6

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Hønefoss - Fredrikstad II22.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Eliteserien

Match
Date
AI Prediction
KFUM - Strømsgodset16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Molde - Odd17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Brann - HamKam17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
HamKam - Strømsgodset21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Haugesund - Rosenborg21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Viking - Fredrikstad21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Brann - Odd21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kristiansund - Tromsø21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sandefjord - Lillestrøm21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Bodø / Glimt - Molde21.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Rosenborg - Bodø / Glimt27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Fredrikstad - Sandefjord28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Lillestrøm - HamKam28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tromsø - Sarpsborg 0828.04.2024, 15:00xxx
KFUM - Brann28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Strømsgodset - Kristiansund28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Molde - Haugesund28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Odd - Viking28.04.2024, 17:15xxx

NM Cupen

No match predictions

Toppserien

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lyn W - LSK Kvinner W19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Stabæk W - Brann W27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kolbotn W - Avaldsnes W27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
LSK Kvinner W - Ã…sane W27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Rosenborg W - Røa W27.04.2024, 12:00xxx

Oman

Professional League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Nasr - Oman Club16.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Bahla - Sur16.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Al Nasr - Al-Rustaq21.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Sohar - Bahla21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Sur - Al Seeb21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Al Wehda - Al-Shabab Club22.04.2024, 13:40xxx
Al-Nahda - Bahla27.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Al-Rustaq - Oman Club27.04.2024, 15:05xxx
Al Seeb - Sohar27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Al-Shabab Club - Sur28.04.2024, 13:50xxx
Ibri - Al Wehda28.04.2024, 13:55xxx

Sultan Cup

No match predictions

Panama

LPF

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Alianza - Costa del Este16.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito16.04.2024, 23:15xxx
Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco17.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Tauro - Árabe Unido17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Azuero - UMECIT17.04.2024, 23:15xxx
Independiente - Veraguas18.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Deportivo Universitario - Veraguas21.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Árabe Unido - Alianza21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este21.04.2024, 23:15xxx
Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito27.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Costa del Este - Plaza Amador27.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Tauro - Alianza27.04.2024, 21:00xxx
UMECIT - San Francisco28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Azuero - Veraguas28.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Independiente - Deportivo Universitario28.04.2024, 01:00xxx

Paraguay

Division Intermedia

No match predictions

Division Profesional

No match predictions

Peru

Primera División

No match predictions

Segunda División

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes16.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Philippines

PFL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Stallion - Philippine Army28.04.2024, 09:30xxx

Poland

2. Liga East

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Radunia Stężyca - Jastrzębie21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka Chojnice21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Olimpia ElblÄ…g - Stomil Olsztyn22.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Pogoń Siedlce - Radunia Stężyca26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy SÄ…cz27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Lubin II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Wisła Puławy - SKRA Częstochowa27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
ŁKS Łódź II - Olimpia Grudziądz27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kalisz - Olimpia ElblÄ…g27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Stal Stalowa Wola - Kotwica Kołobrzeg27.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznań II29.04.2024, 16:15xxx

Central Youth League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Warta Poznań U19 - Gornik Z. U1917.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Arka Gdynia U19 - Korona Kielce U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cracovia U19 - Legia Warszawa U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Wisla U19 - Sandecja Nowy SÄ…cz U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Zaglebie U19 - Warta Poznań U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Odra Opole U19 - Gornik Z. U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Raków Częstochowa U19 - Widzew Łódź U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Cup

No match predictions

Ekstraklasa

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Cracovia Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice21.04.2024, 10:30xxx
ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec22.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin26.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Górnik Zabrze - ŁKS Łódź27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów27.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Widzew Lodz - Raków Częstochowa27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Lubin28.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków28.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce29.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Ekstraliga Women

No match predictions

I Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Stal Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Kraków19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock21.04.2024, 10:40xxx
Miedź Legnica - Motor Lublin21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nieciecza - Katowice21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Podbeskidzie - Tychy 7123.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Rzeszów23.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Resovia Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica24.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Znicz Pruszków - Arka Gdynia24.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa24.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Motor Lublin - Chrobry Głogów25.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Nieciecza - Odra Opole25.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Katowice - Górnik Łęczna25.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie26.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Stal Rzeszów - Lechia Gdańsk27.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Tychy 71 - Zagłębie Sosnowiec27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów28.04.2024, 10:40xxx
Polonia Warszawa - Katowice28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Miedź Legnica - Znicz Pruszków28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Górnik Łęczna - Nieciecza28.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Odra Opole - Motor Lublin29.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock29.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Portugal

2. Division: Group A

No match predictions

2. Division: Group B

No match predictions

2. Division: Group C

No match predictions

2. Division: Group D

No match predictions

Campeonato Nacional U23

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Estoril U23 - Sporting CP U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sporting Braga U23 - Academico Viseu U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Gil Vicente U23 - Vizela U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Rio Ave U23 - Santa Clara U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Torreense U23 - Estrela U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Benfica U23 - Famalicão U2316.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Leixões U23 - Farense U2316.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mafra U23 - Portimonense U2316.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Júniores U19

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Marítimo U19 - Gil Vicente U1927.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sporting CP U19 - Porto U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Academico Viseu U19 - Vitória Guimarães U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Boavista U19 - Chaves U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Torreense U19 - Estoril Praia U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Alverca U19 - Vitória Setúbal U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Académica U19 - Lusitânia U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Beira-Mar U19 - Belenenses U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Paços de Ferreira U19 - Lusitânia Lourosa U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Primeira Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Famalicão - Sporting CP16.04.2024, 19:15xxx
Famalicão - Portimonense21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sporting CP - Vitória SC21.04.2024, 19:30xxx
Farense - Benfica22.04.2024, 19:15xxx
Vizela - Rio Ave27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Portimonense - Moreirense28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Estrela Amadora - Farense29.04.2024, 19:15xxx

Segunda Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Feirense - Leixões19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
UD Oliveirense - CF Os Belenenses21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Academico Viseu - Mafra21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vilaverdense - Marítimo21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
AVS - Porto II24.04.2024, 19:15xxx
União de Leiria - Penafiel25.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Mafra - UD Oliveirense27.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Marítimo - Feirense27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Leixões - Vilaverdense27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Torreense - Academico Viseu28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Tondela - Benfica II28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Paços de Ferreira - AVS30.04.2024, 18:45xxx

Taça da Liga

No match predictions

Taça de Portugal

No match predictions

Puerto Rico

Liga Puerto Rico

No match predictions

Qatar

Q League

No match predictions

Stars League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Shamal - Al Wakrah16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Al Markhiya - Al Gharafa16.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Al Mu'aidar - Al Duhail17.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Qatar SC - Al Rayyan17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Al Ahli - Al Sadd17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Al Mu'aidar - Qatar SC23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Shamal - Al Sadd23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Wakrah - Al Gharafa23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Rayyan - Al Ahli23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Ahli - Al Wakrah27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Shamal - Al Gharafa27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Qatar SC - Al Duhail27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Rayyan - Al Sadd27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Republic Of Ireland

First Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Kerry - Athlone Town19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Wexford Youths - UCD19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bray Wanderers - Treaty United19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cork City - Longford Town19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Treaty United - UCD26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bray Wanderers - Kerry26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cork City - Finn Harps26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Longford Town - Wexford Youths27.04.2024, 18:30xxx

Leinster Senior Cup

No match predictions

Premier Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
St Patrick's - Waterford United19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Derry City - Shamrock Rovers19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bohemians - Drogheda United19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Galway United - Shelbourne19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers22.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Derry City - St Patrick's22.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Shelbourne - St Patrick's26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Waterford United - Derry City26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Dundalk - Bohemians26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers26.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Shamrock Rovers - Galway United26.04.2024, 19:00xxx

Women's National League

No match predictions

Romania

3. Liga: Series 1

No match predictions

3. Liga: Series 2

No match predictions

3. Liga: Series 3

No match predictions

3. Liga: Series 4

No match predictions

3. Liga: Series 5

No match predictions

3. Liga; Series 6

No match predictions

Cupa României

No match predictions

Liga 1 Women

No match predictions

Liga I

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hermannstadt - Petrolul 5227.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SSC Farul - Rapid Bucuresti27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
BotoÅŸani - Dinamo BucureÅŸti27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Voluntari - U Craiova 194827.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UTA Arad - Otelul27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sepsi - FCSB27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Universitatea Cluj - CSM IaÅŸi27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Otelul - Hermannstadt28.04.2024, 10:30xxx
CSM IaÅŸi - UTA Arad28.04.2024, 15:15xxx
CFR Cluj - Sepsi28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Petrolul 52 - BotoÅŸani29.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova29.04.2024, 17:30xxx

Liga II

No match predictions

Russia

Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
CSKA Moskva - Baltika16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Zenit - Spartak Moskva17.04.2024, 16:30xxx

FNL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula24.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Akron - Leningradets24.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Neftekhimik - Shinnik24.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Moskva24.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rodina Moskva - Tyumen28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torpedo Moskva - Khimki28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Yenisey - Volgar Astrakhan28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arsenal Tula - Alaniya Vladikavkaz28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Kazan Pre-Season Tournament

No match predictions

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Baltika - Krylya Sovetov21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rostov - Spartak Moskva21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
FK Nizjni Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
FK Nizjni Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva24.04.2024, 15:15xxx
Zenit - Rubin Kazan24.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Fakel - Krylya Sovetov25.04.2024, 15:15xxx
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva25.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizjni Novgorod28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva28.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Dinamo Moskva - Zenit28.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Baltika - CSKA Moskva28.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar29.04.2024, 10:00xxx

Supreme Division Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ryazan VDV W - Rubin Kazan W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Yenisey W - Rostov W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lokomotiv Moscow W - Zenit W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dinamo Moskva W - Krylya Sovetov W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Krylya Sovetov W - Lokomotiv Moscow W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Yenisey W - Dinamo Moskva W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Chertanovo W - Rostov W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Krasnodar W - Ryazan VDV W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

U21 Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Baltika U19 - Spartak Moskva U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rostov U19 - Fakel U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Krasnodar U19 - Rubin Kazan U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 - Sochi U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Chertanovo U20 - Zenit U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Akademiya Konoplev U20 - Krylya Sovetov U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Strogino U20 - UOR â„–5 U2019.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Ural U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CSKA Moscow U19 - Dinamo Moskva U1919.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fakel U19 - Chertanovo U2026.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Zenit U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U1926.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UOR â„–5 U20 - Baltika U1926.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Dinamo Moskva U19 - Rostov U1926.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sochi U19 - Krasnodar U1926.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Akhmat Grozny U19 - CSKA Moscow U1926.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rubin Kazan U19 - Strogino U2026.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ural U19 - Orenburg U1926.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Lokomotiv Moskva U1926.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Spartak Moskva U19 - Akademiya Konoplev U2026.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Rwanda

National Soccer League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gasogi United - Sunrise19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Gorilla - Musanze21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bugesera - Rayon Sports21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Etincelles - Rwamagana City21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mukura - AS Kigali21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kiyovu Sports - Mukura26.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Police Rwanda - Bugesera26.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Musanze - Amagaju27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
AS Kigali - Etincelles27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rwamagana City - Rayon Sports27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Etoile de l'Est - Marines28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sunrise - Gorilla28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gasogi United - APR28.04.2024, 16:00xxx

San Marino

Campionato

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Domagnano - Tre Fiori21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Murata - Fiorentino21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Faetano - Cosmos21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cailungo - La Fiorita21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Folgore - San Marino Academy21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tre Penne - Virtus21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Libertas - Pennarossa21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Juvenes / Dogana - San Giovanni21.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Coppa Titano

No match predictions

Saudi Arabia

Division 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Batin - Al Adalh16.04.2024, 16:05xxx
Al Kholood - Ohod16.04.2024, 16:05xxx
Jeddah - Al Quadisiya16.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Al Qaisoma - Al Faisaly17.04.2024, 15:45xxx
Al Najma - Al Orubah17.04.2024, 16:05xxx
Al-Jndal - Al Jabalain17.04.2024, 16:25xxx
Al-Ain - Hajer22.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Ohod - Al Safa22.04.2024, 16:25xxx
Al Taraji - Al Batin22.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Al Adalh - Al-Jndal23.04.2024, 15:50xxx
Al Orubah - Al Kholood23.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Al Faisaly - Al Arabi23.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Al Bukayriyah - Al Quadisiya24.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Al Jabalain - Al Najma24.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Jeddah - Al Qaisoma24.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Al Faisaly - Al-Ain29.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Al Arabi - Ohod29.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Hajer - Al Adalh29.04.2024, 17:50xxx
Al Quadisiya - Al Qaisoma30.04.2024, 15:55xxx
Al Kholood - Al Taraji30.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Al Bukayriyah - Al Jabalain30.04.2024, 17:50xxx

Kings Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Ittihad - Al Hilal30.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Pro League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Shabab - Abha18.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Al Fateh - Al Raed18.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Al Nassr - Al Feiha19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Riyadh - Al Tai19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Ahli - Al Hilal19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Al Feiha - Al Tai25.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al-Wehda - Al Hazm25.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Al Riyadh - Al Ahli25.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Al Hilal - Al Fateh26.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Ittihad - Al Shabab26.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Al Akhdoud - Abha27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Raed - Al Ettifaq27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Super Cup

No match predictions

Youth League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Al Quadisiya U19 - Al Wahda U1916.04.2024, 12:35xxx
Al Khaleej U19 - Al Fateh U1927.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Al Taawon U19 - Al Ittifaq U1927.04.2024, 12:55xxx
Al Hazm U19 - Al Ahli U1927.04.2024, 12:55xxx
Jeddah U19 - Al Jeel U1927.04.2024, 13:05xxx
Al Wahda U19 - Al Ittihad U1927.04.2024, 13:05xxx
Al Shabab U19 - Al Raed U1928.04.2024, 12:40xxx
Al Hilal U19 - Al Faisaly U1928.04.2024, 12:40xxx
Ohod U19 - Al Quadisiya U1928.04.2024, 13:10xxx
Al Orubah U19 - Al Nassr U1928.04.2024, 13:15xxx

Scotland

Championship

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Inverness CT - Raith Rovers19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Partick Thistle - Ayr United27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Arbroath - Queen's Park27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Football League - Highland League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Formartine United - Inverurie Loco Works17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy17.04.2024, 19:00xxx

League One

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Alloa Athletic - Hamilton Academical27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Annan Athletic - Falkirk27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Kelty Hearts - Montrose27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

League Two

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Clyde - East Fife27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dumbarton - Elgin City27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Spartans - Peterhead27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Premiership

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dundee - Rangers17.04.2024, 19:00xxx

SPFL Reserve League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dundee Res. - Hibernian Res.16.04.2024, 13:00xxx

SWPL 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Montrose W - Aberdeen W17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Hearts W - Rangers W17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Spartans W - Motherwell W17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Celtic W - Hibernian W17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Glasgow City W - Partick Thistle W17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Hamilton Academical W - Dundee United W17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Partick Thistle W - Rangers W21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Celtic W - Hearts W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hamilton Academical W - Spartans W21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dundee United W - Aberdeen W21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Motherwell W - Montrose W21.04.2024, 15:00xxx

SWPL 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gartcairn W - Boroughmuir Thistle W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Livingston W - St. Johnstone W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Glasgow W - Queen's Park W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stirling University W - Kilmarnock W21.04.2024, 13:00xxx

SWPL Cup

No match predictions

Scottish Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Rangers - Hearts21.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Scottish Football League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Albion Rovers - East Kilbride16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Civil Service Strollers - Gretna 200816.04.2024, 18:45xxx
BSC Glasgow - Bo'ness United16.04.2024, 18:45xxx

Women's Championship

No match predictions

Senegal

Ligue 1

No match predictions

Serbia

Cup

No match predictions

Prva Liga

No match predictions

Srpska Liga - Belgrade

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Polet Dorćol - Prva Iskra16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zvezdara - Jedinstvo Su16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Studentski Grad - Padinska Skela16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radnički Obrenovac - Zemun16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brodarac - Budućnost Dobanovci16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Teleoptik - Stepojevac Vaga16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rad Beograd - Torlak16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sinđelić Beograd - BASK16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Torlak - Zvezdara19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zemun - Studentski Grad19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Budućnost Dobanovci - Rad Beograd19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
BASK - Teleoptik19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Prva Iskra - Brodarac19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Stepojevac Vaga - Polet Dorćol19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Padinska Skela - Sinđelić Beograd19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jedinstvo Su - Radnički Obrenovac19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zvezdara - Budućnost Dobanovci26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Studentski Grad - Radnički Obrenovac26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Torlak - Jedinstvo Su26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Polet Dorćol - BASK26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sinđelić Beograd - Zemun26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rad Beograd - Prva Iskra26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Teleoptik - Padinska Skela26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brodarac - Stepojevac Vaga26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Srpska Liga - East

Match
Date
AI Prediction
SFS Borac - Djerdap Kladovo21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Radnički Pirot - Jedinstvo Paraćin21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Timočanin - Trajal Krusevac21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Žitorađa - Vlasina21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Djerdap Kladovo - Radnički Svilajnac24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Buducnost Popovac - Sinđelić Niš24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Trajal Krusevac - Dunav Prahovo24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Jedinstvo Kruševac - SFS Borac24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pčinja Trgovište - Žitorađa24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Vlasina - Timočanin24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Jedinstvo Paraćin - Jagodina24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Meševo - Radnički Pirot24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sinđelić Niš - Trajal Krusevac27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Jagodina - Radnički Pirot27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Djerdap Kladovo - Meševo27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Radnički Svilajnac - Jedinstvo Kruševac27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
SFS Borac - Buducnost Popovac28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Pčinja Trgovište - Timočanin28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Žitorađa - Jedinstvo Paraćin28.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Omladinac NB - Zeleznicar Inđija21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Borac Šajkaš - Podunavac21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Zeleznicar Inđija - Becej27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Bačka Palanka - Naftagas27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo Stara Pazova27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Radnički Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912 Kula27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Kabel Novi Sad - Kikinda28.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Dinamo Pancevo - Podunavac28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Omladinac NB - Borac Šajkaš28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Tisa Adorjan - FK Sloven Ruma28.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Srpska Liga - West

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Polet Ljubić - Jošanica21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Mihajlovac 1934 - Omladinac Zablaće21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Real Podunavci - Jošanica24.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Borac Čačak - Priboj24.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Loznica - Zlatibor ÄŒajetina24.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Tutin - Budučnost Krušik24.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi - Polet Ljubić24.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Takovo - Mihajlovac 193424.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Vrelo Sport - Mladi Radnik24.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Omladinac Zablaće - Sloga Požega24.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Polet Ljubić - Real Podunavci28.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Sloga Požega - Takovo28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Budučnost Krušik - Borac Čačak28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mihajlovac 1934 - Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Zlatibor ÄŒajetina - Tutin28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Jošanica - Loznica28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mladi Radnik - Omladinac Zablaće28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Priboj - Vrelo Sport28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Super Liga

No match predictions

U19 League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cukaricki U19 - Partizan U1916.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mladost Lučani U19 - Vojvodina U1916.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grafičar U19 - Radnički Kragujevac U1916.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IMT Novi Beograd U19 - Crvena Zvezda U1916.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zemun U19 - Radnički Niš U1916.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Voždovac U19 - Brodarac U1916.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Novi Pazar U19 - Spartak Subotica U1916.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radnički NB U19 - Jedinstvo Ub U1916.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cukaricki U19 - Partizan U1917.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Novi Pazar U19 - Spartak Subotica U1917.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Mladost Lučani U19 - Vojvodina U1917.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Grafičar U19 - Radnički Kragujevac U1917.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Zemun U19 - Radnički Niš U1917.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Radnički NB U19 - Jedinstvo Ub U1917.04.2024, 12:00xxx
IMT Novi Beograd U19 - Crvena Zvezda U1917.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Voždovac U19 - Brodarac U1917.04.2024, 14:45xxx
Brodarac U19 - Novi Pazar U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Partizan U19 - Radnički Kragujevac U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Crvena Zvezda U19 - Cukaricki U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Spartak Subotica U19 - Mladost Lučani U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vojvodina U19 - Zemun U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Voždovac U19 - Grafičar U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jedinstvo Ub U19 - IMT Novi Beograd U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radnički Niš U19 - Radnički NB U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mladost Lučani U19 - Brodarac U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cukaricki U19 - Jedinstvo Ub U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grafičar U19 - Partizan U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radnički Kragujevac U19 - Crvena Zvezda U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zemun U19 - Spartak Subotica U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Novi Pazar U19 - Voždovac U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radnički NB U19 - Vojvodina U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IMT Novi Beograd U19 - Radnički Niš U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Sierra Leone

Premier League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Wilberforce Strikers - SLIFA Mount Aureol19.04.2024, 16:15xxx
East End Lions - Bo Rangers21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Diamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Kallon - Old Edwardians21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Freetown City - Wusum Stars21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Real Republicans - Kholifa Stars26.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Bhantal - Freetown City26.04.2024, 16:15xxx
SLIFA Mount Aureol - Ports Authority27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Bo Rangers - Old Edwardians27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Mighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Bai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions27.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Wusum Stars - Kahunla Rangers28.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Lamboi - Wilberforce Strikers28.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Kallon - Luawa28.04.2024, 16:15xxx

Slovakia

2. liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
OFK Malzenice - Dolny Kubin21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Šamorín - Žilina II24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Púchov - Tatran Prešov24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Petržalka akadémia - Spišská Nová Ves24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Povazska Bystrica - Komárno24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Slovan Bratislava II - OFK Malzenice24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Dolny Kubin - Futura Humenne24.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Tatran Prešov - Slavoj Trebišov27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Komárno - Púchov27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pohronie - Šamorín27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Spišská Nová Ves - Dolny Kubin27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Žilina II - Povazska Bystrica28.04.2024, 08:30xxx
OFK Malzenice - Futura Humenne28.04.2024, 08:30xxx

3. Liga - East

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Banik Kalinovo - Spisske Podhradie21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Fiľakovo - Novohrad Lučenec21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Novohrad Lučenec - Banik Kalinovo27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Vranov nad Topľou - MSK Tesla Stropkov27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Stara Lubovna - Svidník27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Snina - Námestovo28.04.2024, 14:30xxx

3. Liga - West

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Podkonice - Dubnica21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Galanta - Podkonice27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Rača - Slovan Duslo Šaľa27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Dubnica - Hamsik Academy27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Malacky - Castkovce27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom - Fomat Martin27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Lokomotíva Zvolen - Jednota Banova27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Beluša - Veľké Ludince28.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sereď - Nové Mesto nad Váhom28.04.2024, 14:30xxx

Cup

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava17.04.2024, 16:00xxx

I Liga Women

No match predictions

Super Liga

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Trenčín - FK Košice19.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Zemplín Michalovce - Banská Bystrica26.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Žilina - Spartak Trnava27.04.2024, 13:30xxx
FK Košice - Zlaté Moravce27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Ružomberok - Podbrezová27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava28.04.2024, 15:30xxx

U19 League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Petržalka U19 - Trenčín U1917.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Trenčín U19 - Spartak Trnava U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Zemplín Michalovce U19 - DAC U1921.04.2024, 09:00xxx
FC Košice U19 - Dukla U1927.04.2024, 09:00xxx
DAC U19 - Pohronie U1927.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Spartak Trnava U19 - Petržalka U1927.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Podbrezová U19 - Trenčín U1927.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Ružomberok U19 - Slovan Bratislava U1927.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Zemplín Michalovce U19 - Prešov U1928.04.2024, 09:00xxx

Slovenia

1. Junior League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Mura U19 - Olimpija U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Celje U19 - Gorica U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Krka U19 - Aluminij U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Nafta U19 - Tabor Sežana U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rudar U19 - Ilirija Ljubljana U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bravo U19 - Maribor U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brinje Grosuplje U19 - Radomlje U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Domzale U19 - Koper U1919.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ilirija Ljubljana U19 - Nafta U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Olimpija U19 - Krka U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Koper U19 - Bravo U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Aluminij U19 - Brinje Grosuplje U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rudar U19 - Celje U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maribor U19 - Mura U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radomlje U19 - Gorica U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tabor Sežana U19 - Domzale U1926.04.2024, 22:00xxx

1. SNL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Olimpija - Maribor17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Domžale - Koper18.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Maribor - Rogaška21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Celje - Domžale21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Koper - Bravo21.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Bravo - Radomlje27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Domžale - Maribor27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Celje - Olimpija27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mura - Aluminij27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rogaška - Koper27.04.2024, 00:00xxx

1. Womens Liga

No match predictions

2. SNL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Beltinci - Krka19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tolmin - Dravinja19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Triglav - Rudar Velenje19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Grosuplje - Dekani21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tabor Sežana - Bistrica21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Primorje - Ilirija21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Nafta - Rudar Velenje27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gorica - Primorje27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Krka - Tolmin27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bistrica - Beltinci27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dravinja - Grosuplje27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ilirija - Tabor Sežana27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dekani - Bilje27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fužinar - Triglav27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Cup

No match predictions

South Africa

1st Division

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Magesi - Hungry Lions16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Milford - Marumo Gallants FC16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
MM Platinum - Baroka16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
JDR Stars - Black Leopards16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Maritzburg United - University of Pretoria16.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Upington City - Platinum City Rovers17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Venda FC - Casric Stars17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
University of Pretoria - Magesi19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Maritzburg United - Marumo Gallants FC19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Orbit College - MM Platinum21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Black Leopards - Orbit College26.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hungry Lions - Baroka27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Milford - MM Platinum27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Venda FC - University of Pretoria27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Magesi - Maritzburg United27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Marumo Gallants FC - Platinum City Rovers28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Casric Stars - JDR Stars28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Orbit College - Hungry Lions30.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Venda FC - Maritzburg United30.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Upington City - Baroka30.04.2024, 13:00xxx

Nedbank Cup

No match predictions

PSL

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cape Town Spurs - Richards Bay26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
AmaZulu - Chippa United27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Royal AM - Orlando Pirates28.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cape Town Spurs - Polokwane City30.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Richards Bay - AmaZulu30.04.2024, 17:30xxx

South America

Copa Libertadores

No match predictions

Copa Sudamericana

No match predictions

Sudamericano U20 Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W16.04.2024, 23:30xxx
Uruguay U20 W - Peru U20 W17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W17.04.2024, 23:30xxx
Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W18.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W18.04.2024, 23:30xxx
Ecuador U20 W - Uruguay U20 W19.04.2024, 23:30xxx

Spain

Copa de la Reina

No match predictions

Copa del Rey

No match predictions

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Real Oviedo U19 - Coruxo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Compostela U19 - Revilla U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arosa U19 - Covadonga U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Veriña U19 - Celta de Vigo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Choco U19 - Deportivo La Coruña U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Val Miñor U19 - Racing Santander U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lugo U19 - Sporting Gijón U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Perines U19 - Bansander U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Santander U19 - Veriña U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Perines U19 - Revilla U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Covadonga U19 - Lugo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Celta de Vigo U19 - Compostela U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo La Coruña U19 - Real Oviedo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bansander U19 - Arosa U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coruxo U19 - Val Miñor U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sporting Gijón U19 - Choco U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Logroño U19 - Athletic Club U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arenas Getxo U19 - Leioa U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vasconia U19 - Osasuna U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santutxu U19 - Gazte Berriak U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Eibar U19 - Real Sociedad U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Antiguoko U19 - UD Logroñés U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Txantrea U19 - AD San Juan U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Alavés U19 - Durango U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Sociedad U19 - Arenas Getxo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Osasuna U19 - Antiguoko U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
AD San Juan U19 - Vasconia U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Athletic Club U19 - Santutxu U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Leioa U19 - Deportivo Alavés U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Durango U19 - Txantrea U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Logroño U19 - UD Logroñés U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gazte Berriak U19 - Eibar U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Girona U19 - Huesca U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Espanyol U19 - Sabadell U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Francisco U19 - Cornellà U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Badalona U19 - Gavà U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mercantil U19 - Real Zaragoza U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Club Zaragoza U19 - Platges Calvià U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Constància U19 - Damm U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cornellà U19 - Racing Club Zaragoza U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mallorca U19 - Gavà U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Zaragoza U19 - Girona U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Damm U19 - San Francisco U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huesca U19 - Badalona U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sabadell U19 - Constància U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Platges Calvià U19 - Mercantil U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Córdoba U19 - Alhendín U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Granada U19 - San Félix U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almería U19 - Cádiz U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Xerez Deportivo U19 - La Cañada Atlético U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Séneca U19 - Sporting Atlético U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
26 de Febrero U19 - Real Betis U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tomares U19 - Marbella U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calavera U19 - UD Melilla U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Melilla U19 - Xerez Deportivo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sporting Atlético U19 - Granada U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alhendín U19 - Tomares U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Marbella U19 - 26 de Febrero U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almería U19 - La Cañada Atlético U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Félix U19 - Calavera U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Betis U19 - Séneca U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Málaga U19 - Córdoba U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Rayo Vallecano U19 - Real Valladolid U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Leganés U19 - Inter Amistad U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Majadahonda U19 - Alcorcón U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Unión Adarve U19 - La Cruz U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Numancia U19 - Getafe U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Alcobendas U19 - Mérida U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SS Reyes U19 - Atl. Madrid U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl. Madrid U19 - Rayo Majadahonda U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Inter Amistad U19 - SS Reyes U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Valladolid U19 - Leganés U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Getafe U19 - Rayo Vallecano U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcorcón U19 - Unión Adarve U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Alcobendas U19 - La Cruz U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fuenlabrada U19 - Numancia U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Orientación Marítima U19 - Marino U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tenerife U19 - San José U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Unión Viera U19 - UD San Fernando U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Juventud Laguna U19 - Acodetti U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Oliva U19 - Huracán U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mensajero U19 - Arucas U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Universitario U19 - Sobradillo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San José U19 - Universitario U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arucas U19 - Juventud Laguna U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Acodetti U19 - Tenerife U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sobradillo U19 - Orientación Marítima U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Marino U19 - Las Palmas U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Oliva U19 - UD San Fernando U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huracán U19 - Mensajero U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Paso U19 - Unión Viera U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7

Match
Date
AI Prediction
UCAM Murcia U19 - EFB Miguelturra U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Kelme U19 - Valencia U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Murcia U19 - FC Cartagena U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alzira U19 - Alboraya U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarreal U19 - Patacona U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Madrileño U19 - Albacete U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante U19 - Ranero U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Roda U19 - Elche U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Patacona U19 - Atlético Madrileño U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valencia U19 - Alzira U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante U19 - EFB Miguelturra U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Albacete U19 - Roda U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alboraya U19 - Real Murcia U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ranero U19 - Villarreal U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Elche U19 - Kelme U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
FC Cartagena U19 - UCAM Murcia U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lérez U19 - Coruxo U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Boiro U19 - Lugo U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ural U19 - Conxo Santiago U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Ourense U19 - Victoria CF U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valladares U19 - Porriño Industrial U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pabellón Ourense U19 - Pontevedra U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Coruña U19 II - Racing Ferrol U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Celta de Vigo U19 II - Alondras U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bergantiños U19 - Coruña Montañeros U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coruña Montañeros U19 - Celta de Vigo U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Porriño Industrial U19 - Boiro U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Victoria CF U19 - Bergantiños U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coruxo U19 II - Pabellón Ourense U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lugo U19 II - Ural U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Conxo Santiago U19 - UD Ourense U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alondras U19 - Deportivo Coruña U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Ferrol U19 - Lérez U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pontevedra U19 - Valladares U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Progreso U19 - EF Murcia Promesas U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UCAM Murcia U19 II - Lorquí U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Beniaján U19 - Real Murcia U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torre Pacheco U19 - Yecla U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Académico Murcia U19 - Guadalupe U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mediterraneo U19 - Archena U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cieza U19 - Cartagena FC U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Cartagena U19 - Pinatar U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Unión Molinense U19 - Lorca CFB U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lorca CFB U19 - Progreso U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Murcia U19 II - Unión Molinense U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Yecla U19 - Racing Cartagena U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pinatar U19 - Académico Murcia U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Archena U19 - Cieza U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cartagena FC U19 - Torre Pacheco U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lorquí U19 - Beniaján U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Guadalupe U19 - UCAM Murcia U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
EF Murcia Promesas U19 - Mediterraneo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Diocesano U19 - Moralo U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Universidad Popular U19 - Don Benito U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villafranca U19 - Cacereño U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Coria U19 - CP Don Bosco U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Academia Extremadura U19 - Olivenza U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Emérita Augusta U19 - Fuente de Cantos U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castuera U19 - La Cruz U19 II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Plasencia U19 - Badajoz U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sporting Hortaleza U19 - Atlético Pinto U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Las Rozas U19 - Leganés U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Vallecano U19 II - Moratalaz U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Móstoles U19 - Rayo Alcobendas U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl Madrileño U19 II - Alcorcón U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Madrid U19 II - Atlético Madrid U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Getafe U19 II - Rayo Majadahonda U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trival Valderas U19 - Fuenlabrada U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcalá U19 - Complutense Alcalá U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Madrid U19 II - Atl Madrileño U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Pinto U19 - Real Madrid U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Leganés U19 II - Sporting Hortaleza U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Moratalaz U19 - Rayo Majadahonda U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trival Valderas U19 - Getafe U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcorcón U19 II - Alcalá U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Complutense Alcalá U19 - Móstoles U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fuenlabrada U19 II - Las Rozas U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II - Rayo Vallecano U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Pavia U19 - Granada U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tiro de Pichón U19 - Hisp. Torredelcampo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vázquez Cultural U19 - Puerto Malagueño U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rusadir U19 - Oriente U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
El Ejido U19 - Santa Fe U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atarfe Industrial U19 - Almería U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maracena U19 - Málaga U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Mosca U19 - La Cañada U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Cañada U19 II - Rusadir U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Mosca U19 - Maracena U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oriente U19 - Pavia U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hisp. Torredelcampo U19 - Málaga U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Puerto Malagueño U19 - Atarfe Industrial U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santa Fe U19 - Vázquez Cultural U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almería U19 II - Tiro de Pichón U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Granada U19 II - El Ejido U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Siempre Alegres U19 - Sanluqueno U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Recreativo Huelva U19 - Algeciras U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castilleja U19 - Calavera U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Córdoba U19 II - Sevilla U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coria U19 - San Roque Lepe U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cádiz U19 II - Real Betis U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD La Salle U19 - San Fernando CDI U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sevilla U19 II - Polillas U1927.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Real Betis U19 II - Coria U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Algeciras U19 - Siempre Alegres U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Fernando CDI U19 - Córdoba U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castilleja U19 - San Roque U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Roque Lepe U19 - CD La Salle U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calavera U19 II - Recreativo Huelva U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sanluqueno U19 - Cádiz U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Toledo U19 - Arges U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Albacer U19 - Guadalajara U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Illescas U19 - Albacete U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Puertollano U19 - Azuqueca U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Odelot Toletum U19 - Talavera U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Miguelturreño U19 - EFFB Ciudad Real U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19 - Torrijos U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alameda Sarga U19 - EFB Almansa U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cazalegas Ebora U19 - Conquense U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrijos U19 - Alameda Sarga U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Guadalajara U19 - Miguelturreño U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
EFFB Ciudad Real U19 - Illescas U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
EFB Almansa U19 - Albacer U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arges U19 - Atlético Puertollano U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Conquense U19 - Odelot Toletum U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Talavera U19 - EFB Jesús de la Ossa U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Azuqueca U19 - Cazalegas Ebora U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Albacete U19 II - Toledo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Valle de Aranguren U19 - Peña Sport U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oberena U19 - Osasuna U19 II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tudelano U19 - Pamplona U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
AD San Juan U19 II - Huarte U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lagunak U19 - Valle de Aranguren U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cirbonero U19 - Amigó U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Txantrea U19 II - Ardoi U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Peña Sport U19 - Izarra U1927.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mutilvera U19 - Alsasua U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Atlético Perines U19 II - Peña Revilla U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Colindres U19 - Monte U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Marina Sport U19 - Gimnástica U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vimenor U19 - Solares U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bansander U19 II - Racing Santander U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bezana U19 - Nueva Montaña U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Laredo U19 - Amistad Sniace U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Amistad Sniace U19 - Bezana U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Nueva Montaña U19 - Bansander U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Santander U19 II - Colindres U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Monte U19 - Atlético Perines U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gimnástica U19 - Vimenor U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Naval U19 - Tropezón U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Peña Revilla U19 - Marina Sport U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castro U19 - Laredo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Solares U19 - Velarde U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Alcázar U19 - Roces U1921.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sporting Gijón U19 II - Astur U1927.04.2024, 13:45xxx
Colegio Inmaculada U19 - Llano U1927.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Vallobín U19 - Real Oviedo U19 II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Llanera U19 - Juventud Estadio U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Llanes U19 - Roces U1927.04.2024, 15:15xxx
Covadonga U19 II - Arenal U1927.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Quirinal U19 - Langreo U1927.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Real Avilés U19 - Urraca U1928.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Burgos CF U19 - Salamanca UDS U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gimnástica Segoviana U19 - Burgos UD U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Charca U19 - Real Valladolid U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ponferradina U19 - Sur U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Victoria U19 - Puente Castro U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Parquesol U19 - Colegios Diocesanos U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Peña U19 - Cultural Leonesa U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Unionistas U19 - Santa Marta U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santa Marta U19 - Burgos CF U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Valladolid U19 II - Ponferradina U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cultural Leonesa U19 - Parquesol U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sur U19 - Puente Castro U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Colegios Diocesanos U19 - Gimnástica Segoviana U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Peña U19 - CD Victoria U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Burgos UD U19 - Unionistas U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Salamanca UDS U19 - La Charca U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Beasain U19 - Santutxu U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Getxo U19 - Gernika U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Danok Bat U19 - Tolosa U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Antiguoko U19 II - Indartsu U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hernani U19 - Leioa U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Sociedad U19 II - Barakaldo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Alavés U19 II - Zarautz U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Eibar U19 II - Aurrerá Vitoria U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bergara U19 - Athletic Bilbao U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tolosa U19 - Eibar U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Leioa U19 II - Danok Bat U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Zarautz U19 - Beasain U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santutxu U19 II - Getxo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Indartsu U19 - Bergara U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Barakaldo U19 - Deportivo Alavés U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Aurrerá Vitoria U19 - Real Sociedad U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Athletic Bilbao U19 II - Hernani U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gernika U19 - Antiguoko U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5

Match
Date
AI Prediction
La Calzada U19 - Arnedo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Autol U19 - Calahorra U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SD Logroñés U19 - Pradejón U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
River Ebro U19 - Alfaro U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oyonesa U19 - Varea U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Berceo U19 - UD Logroñés U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mareo U19 - Villegas U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valvanera U19 - Comillas U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Comillas U19 - La Calzada U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Varea U19 - Autol U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alfaro U19 - Valvanera U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pradejón U19 - UD Logroñés U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calahorra U19 - Mareo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arnedo U19 - SD Logroñés U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villegas U19 - River Ebro U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oyonesa U19 - Berceo U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Escalerillas U19 - Santo Domingo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oliver U19 - CF Hernán Cortés U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Teruel U19 - La Almunia U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Balsas Picarral U19 - Huesca U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcañiz U19 - Ebro U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Escuela U19 - Atlético Monzón U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Amistad U19 - Montecarlo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD San Gregorio U19 - Real Zaragoza U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Stadium Casablanca U19 - Utebo U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ebro U19 - Teruel U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Zaragoza U19 II - Amistad U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Monzón U19 - Escalerillas U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santo Domingo U19 - Balsas Picarral U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CF Hernán Cortés U19 - Alcañiz U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Montecarlo U19 - Stadium Casablanca U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huesca U19 II - CD San Gregorio U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Utebo U19 - Oliver U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Almunia U19 - Escuela U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Grama U19 - Lloret U1921.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Barcelona U19 II - Sant Andreu U1921.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sabadell U19 II - Figueres U1921.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Gimnàstic Manresa U19 - Olot U1921.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Olot U19 - Barcelona U19 II27.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19 - Sabadell U19 II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lloret U19 - Atlètic Segre U1927.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Figueres U19 - Grama U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sant Andreu U19 - Martinenc U1927.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Apa Poble Sec U19 - Europa U1927.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Espanyol U19 II - Gimnàstic Manresa U1927.04.2024, 16:45xxx
Damm U19 II - Cornellà U19 II28.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Villarreal U19 II - Intangco U1921.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Castellón U19 - Torrent U1921.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Alboraya U19 II - La Nucía U1921.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Valencia U19 II - Orihuela U1927.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Elche U19 II - Roda II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
L'Alcúdia U19 - Aldaia U1927.04.2024, 14:30xxx
CF San José U19 - Torre Levante U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Intangco U19 - Hércules U1927.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Paterna U19 - Alboraya U19 II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Torrent U19 - Villarreal U19 II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
La Nucía U19 - Castellón U1928.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Canet U19 - Levante U19 II28.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9

Match
Date
AI Prediction
La Salle U19 - Ferreries U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Menorca U19 - Manacor U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Penya Arrabal U19 - Andratx U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Penya Ciutadella U19 - Mallorca U19 II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Francisco U19 II - Formentera U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santa Catalina U19 - Alaior U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ibiza U19 - Atlético Baleares U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bunyola U19 - Pla de Na Tesa U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Poblense U19 - Portmany U1921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Manacor U19 - Ibiza U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mallorca U19 II - Bunyola U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Portmany U19 - La Salle U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Baleares U19 - Poblense U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Penya Ciutadella U19 - Santa Catalina U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ferreries U19 - San Francisco U19 II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Andratx U19 - Alaior U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Formentera U19 - Penya Arrabal U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pla de Na Tesa U19 - Menorca U1928.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Primera Division RFEF: Group 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Gimnàstic Tarragona - Celta de Vigo II21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Barcelona II - Lugo21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Arenteiro - Ponferradina21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
SD Logroñés - Osasuna II21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Osasuna II - Real Unión27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ponferradina - Barcelona II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Fuenlabrada - Teruel27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Cornellà - Sestao River27.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Tarazona - Real Sociedad II28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Cultural Leonesa - Gimnàstic Tarragona28.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Deportivo La Coruña - Arenteiro28.04.2024, 17:00xxx

Primera Division RFEF: Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Melilla - Merida21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Granada II - San Fernando CD21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Ceuta - Atlético Baleares21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
UD Ibiza - Atlético Madrid II21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Málaga - Real Murcia21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Intercity - Córdoba21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sanluqueño - Recreativo Huelva21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Castellón - Melilla28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Atlético Baleares - Intercity28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Antequera - UD Ibiza28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Alcoyano - Granada II28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Córdoba - Málaga28.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Real Murcia - Ceuta28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Recreativo Huelva - Linares Deportivo28.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Merida - Sanluqueño28.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Atlético Madrid II - Algeciras28.04.2024, 18:00xxx

Primera División

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Athletic Club - Granada19.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Getafe - Real Sociedad21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Almería - Getafe26.04.2024, 19:00xxx
FC Barcelona - Valencia27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo27.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Granada - Osasuna28.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Real Betis - Sevilla28.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Las Palmas - Girona29.04.2024, 19:00xxx

Primera División Women

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Levante Las Planas W - Barcelona W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarreal W - Sevilla W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valencia W - Real Sociedad W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atletico Madrid W - Real Betis W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huelva W - Eibar W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante W - Real Madrid W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Madrid W - Levante Las Planas W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Barcelona W - Madrid CFF W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Sociedad W - Atletico Madrid W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Betis W - Huelva W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sevilla W - Levante W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarreal W - Granada W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Primera Nacional Femenina

Match
Date
AI Prediction
León FF W - Real Oviedo II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Friol W - Deportivo La Coruña II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gijón FF W - Victoria FC W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Victoria CF W - Sporting Gijón II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mos W - Lugo W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Llanera W - Umia W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Avilés W - Lóstrego W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bovedana W - Sárdoma W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Oviedo II W - Friol W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lóstrego W - Mos W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lugo W - Llanera W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo La Coruña II W - Real Avilés W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Umia W - Victoria FC W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sporting Gijón II W - Bovedana W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Victoria CF W - Gijón FF W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sárdoma W - León FF W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Eibar II W - Bizkerre II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Logroñés W - San Ignacio W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tolosa W - Arratia W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Berriozar W - Añorga W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mulier W - Pozuelo W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Monte W - Osasuna III W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Salamanca W - Burgos W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oiartzun W - Mutilvera W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mutilvera W - San Ignacio W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Burgos W - Oiartzun W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bizkerre II W - Monte W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Osasuna III W - Salamanca W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arratia W - Mulier W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tolosa W - UD Logroñés W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Añorga W - Eibar II W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pozuelo W - Berriozar W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Collerense W - Sant Gabriel W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Igualada W - Fontsanta Fatjó W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Son Sardina W - Stadium Casablanca W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarreal II W - Balears II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Transportes Alcaine II W - Vic Riuprimer W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cornellà W - Rayo Vallecano II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
AEM Lleida II W - Riudoms W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valdefierro W - Seagull W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vic Riuprimer W - Son Sardina W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sant Gabriel W - Riudoms W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Vallecano II W - Collerense W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Transportes Alcaine II W - AEM Lleida II W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fontsanta Fatjó W - Cornellà W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Stadium Casablanca W - Villarreal II W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Balears II W - Valdefierro W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Seagull W - Igualada W28.04.2024, 10:00xxx

Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Dinamo Guadalajara W - Aldaia W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrelodones W - Alhama II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Murcia Féminas W - Mislata W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante III W - Real Betis II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almería W - La Nucía W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Madrid III W - Fuensalida W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villaviciosa Odón W - Albacete II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pozuelo Alarcón W - Plaza Argel W21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Alhama II W - Villaviciosa Odón W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fuensalida W - Pozuelo Alarcón W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Betis II W - Dinamo Guadalajara W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mislata W - Levante III W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Aldaia W - La Nucía W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Albacete II W - Madrid III W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrelodones W - Almería W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Plaza Argel W - Murcia Féminas W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

Match
Date
AI Prediction
La Rambla W - Fútbolellas W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Extremadura W - Olympia Las Rozas W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cádiz W - Samper W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sevilla II W - San Fernando CD W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castellón W - Málaga City W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ciudad Alcalá W - Sport Extremadura W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Don Benito W - Oceja W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Las Rozas W - Granada II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sport Extremadura W - Sevilla II W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fútbolellas W - Ciudad Alcalá W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Málaga City W - Don Benito W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Olympia Las Rozas W - Cádiz W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Samper W - Granada II W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oceja W - Extremadura W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Fernando CD W - Castellón W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Rambla W - Las Rozas W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Unión Viera II W - Cardones W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Palma Tarsa W - Panadería Pulido W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Argual W - Alenes W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Orientación Marítima W - San Antonio Pilar W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Güímar W - Canaria CD Tenerife II W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Firgas W - Achamán W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Las Majoreras W - Peña la Amistad W21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Panadería Pulido W - Güímar W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cardones W - Las Majoreras W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Antonio Pilar W - Geneto del Teide W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Achamán W - Orientación Marítima W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Peña la Amistad W - Firgas W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Canaria CD Tenerife II W - Argual W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alenes W - Unión Viera II W28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Coruxo - Deportivo La Coruña II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Avilés - Covadonga21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pontevedra - Ourense CF21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Langreo - Real Valladolid II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Oviedo II - Compostela21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Santander II - Arandina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cayon - Gimnástica Torrelavega21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Guijuelo - Villalbés21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Marino de Luanco - Zamora21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Covadonga - Racing Santander II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ourense CF - Real Oviedo II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villalbés - Coruxo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Compostela - Real Avilés28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Guijuelo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Valladolid II - Cayon28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Langreo - Zamora28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo La Coruña II - Pontevedra28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arandina - Marino de Luanco28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Arenas de Getxo - Real Zaragoza II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tudelano - Izarra21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gernika - UD Logroñés21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Náxara - Barbastro21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Juan - Mutilvera21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Sociedad III - Athletic Club II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Brea - Utebo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Calahorra - Valle Egüés21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mutilvera - Arenas de Getxo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Barbastro - Real Sociedad III28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Alaves II - CD Calahorra28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valle Egüés - Tudelano28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Juan - Utebo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Zaragoza II - Barakaldo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Athletic Club II - Gernika28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Izarra - Náxara28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Logroñés - Brea28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Europa - Badalona21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alzira - Valencia II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sant Andreu - Torrent21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hércules - Peña Deportiva21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Terrassa - Saguntino21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cerdanyola del Vallès - Lleida Esportiu21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Nucia - Manresa21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Andratx - Formentera21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Penya Independent - Espanyol II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Espanyol II - Cerdanyola del Vallès28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrent - Andratx28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Manresa - Terrassa28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Saguntino - Alzira28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Formentera - Penya Independent28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lleida Esportiu - Europa28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sant Andreu - Valencia II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Badalona - Hércules28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Peña Deportiva - La Nucia28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cartagena II - Cadiz II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UCAM Murcia - San Roque de Lepe21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
El Palo - Racing Cartagena MM21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Orihuela - Linense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Betis II - Águilas CF21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Yeclano - Marbella21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Antoniano - Union Estepona21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vélez - Sevilla II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Union Atletico - Ciudad Real21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vélez - Marbella28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cadiz II - Antoniano28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Roque de Lepe - El Palo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ciudad Real - Real Betis II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Águilas CF - Yeclano28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Union Estepona - La Union Atletico28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Linense - Cartagena II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Cartagena MM - Orihuela28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ursaria - Numancia21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD San Fernando - Navalcarnero21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Montijo - CD Badajoz21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gimnástica Segoviana - Llerenense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Guadalajara - Villanovense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cacereño - Atlético Paso21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Unión Adarve - Getafe II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SS Reyes - Mensajero21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Talavera CF - Illescas21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mensajero - Unión Adarve28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Getafe II - Guadalajara28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villanovense - UD San Fernando28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Navalcarnero - Ursaria28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Illescas - Cacereño28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Llerenense - Montijo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Paso - Gimnástica Segoviana28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Numancia - Talavera CF28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Segunda División

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tenerife - Leganés19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Espanyol - FC Andorra21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Eldense - Albacete21.04.2024, 14:15xxx
SD Eibar - Alcorcón21.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Mirandés - Burgos21.04.2024, 16:30xxx
FC Cartagena - Real Oviedo22.04.2024, 18:30xxx
FC Andorra - Racing Santander26.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Leganés - Real Zaragoza27.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Burgos - Amorebieta27.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Elche - Espanyol27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Sporting Gijón - Villarreal II28.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Alcorcón - Eldense28.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Real Oviedo - Tenerife28.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Levante - FC Cartagena28.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Real Valladolid - Huesca28.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Albacete - SD Eibar28.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Racing Ferrol - Mirandés29.04.2024, 18:30xxx

Tercera - Group 1

Match
Date
AI Prediction
UD Ourense - Arosa21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Somozas - Betanzos21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alondras - Sarriana21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rápido Bouzas - Polvorín21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pontevedra II - Bergantiños21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Viveiro - Estradense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arzúa - Paiosaco21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Arteixo - Silva21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Celta de Vigo III - Barbadás21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arosa - Alondras28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Silva - Viveiro28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sarriana - Somozas28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Polvorín - Celta de Vigo III28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Paiosaco - Pontevedra II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Estradense - Rápido Bouzas28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Betanzos - Atlético Arteixo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Barbadás - Arzúa28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bergantiños - UD Ourense28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 10

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lucena - Atlético Espeleño21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gerena - Sevilla III21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ayamonte - Córdoba II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coria CF - Xerez21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pozoblanco - Utrera21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Xerez Deportivo - Cabecense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Puente Genil - Conil21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bollullos - Cartaya21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Palma - Ceuta II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ceuta II - Coria CF28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cartaya - Xerez Deportivo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sevilla III - Pozoblanco28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cabecense - La Palma28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Espeleño - Gerena28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Conil - Bollullos28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Córdoba II - Lucena28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Xerez - Ayamonte28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Utrera - Puente Genil28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 11

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Platges de Calvià - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Manacor - Arenal21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Llosetense - Felanitx21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mallorca II - Poblense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcúdia - Mercadal21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santanyi - Binissalem21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alaior - Collerense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Soller - Inter Manacor21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Portmany - Constància21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Constància - Alaior28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Poblense - Portmany28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Binissalem - Soller28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Felanitx - Platges de Calvià28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Collerense - Manacor28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mercadal - Llosetense28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arenal - Santanyi28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Inter Manacor - Alcúdia28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 12

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ibarra - Arucas17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Unión Sur Yaiza - Tamaraceite17.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Lanzarote - Las Palmas II17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Tenerife II - Buzanada21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Las Palmas II - Arucas21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Lanzarote - Marino21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Atletico Victoria - Tamaraceite21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Gran Tarajal - Teror21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Gran Tarajal - Buzanada24.04.2024, 15:45xxx
Arucas - Panadería Pulido26.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Tamaraceite - Ibarra27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Teror - San Bartolomé27.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Santa Úrsula - Las Palmas II27.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Buzanada - Lanzarote27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Herbania - Tenerife II27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Unión Sur Yaiza - Atletico Victoria27.04.2024, 16:30xxx
La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal28.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Marino - Villa Santa Brígida28.04.2024, 11:00xxx

Tercera - Group 13

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lorca Deportiva - Atlético Pulpileño21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Algar - El Palmar21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Balsicas Atlético21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Muleño - Real Murcia II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UCAM Murcia II - Montecasillas21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Plus Ultra - Cieza21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bullense - Alcantarilla21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Caravaca - Racing Murcia21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Unión Molinense - Deportiva Minera21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Balsicas Atlético - Muleño28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcantarilla - Plus Ultra28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Murcia - Unión Molinense28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
El Palmar - UCAM Murcia II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportiva Minera - CAP Ciudad de Murcia28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Pulpileño - UD Caravaca28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Murcia II - Bullense28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cieza - Algar28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 14

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Jaraíz - Castuera21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Don Álvaro - Villafranca21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trujillo - Diocesano21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
RCP Valverdeno - Azuaga21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Montehermoso - Moralo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Pueblonuevo - Olivenza21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Coria - Don Benito21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Jerez - Arroyo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calamonte - Fuente Cantos21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fuente Cantos - CD Coria28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Diocesano - Jaraíz28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
RCP Valverdeno - Atlético Pueblonuevo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castuera - Montehermoso28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villafranca - Calamonte28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Moralo - Jerez28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Azuaga - Don Álvaro28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arroyo - Olivenza28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Don Benito - Trujillo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 15

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Cantolagua - Alesves21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Peña Sport - Huarte27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pamplona - Lagunak27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Subiza - Txantrea27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Beti Onak - Cantolagua27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oberena - Ardoi27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Beti Kozkor - Lerinés27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Avance Ezcabarte - Cirbonero27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Burladés - Bidezarra27.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Alesves - Cortes27.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Tercera - Group 16

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Haro - Comillas21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alfaro - Oyonesa21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Varea - Berceo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Anguiano - Logroñés II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vianés - River Ebro21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tedeón - CDFC La Calzada21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arnedo - Alberite21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Rioja - Casalarreina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Peña Balsamaiso - Calahorra II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oyonesa - Haro28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CDFC La Calzada - Arnedo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Casalarreina - Vianés28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
River Ebro - Peña Balsamaiso28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Berceo - Racing Rioja28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Logroñés II - Alfaro28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alberite - Anguiano28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Comillas - Varea28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calahorra II - Tedeón28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 17

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Almudévar - Belchite 9721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Utrillas - Calamocha21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ebro - Huesca II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atletico Monzon - Caspe21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ejea - Binéfar21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CDJ Tamarite - Fraga21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cariñena - Cuarte Industrial21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fuentes - Épila21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Illueca - Borja21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Borja - Utrillas28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Binéfar - Illueca28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cuarte Industrial - Ejea28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Belchite 97 - CDJ Tamarite28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Épila - Atletico Monzon28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fraga - Ebro28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Caspe - Almudévar28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calamocha - Fuentes28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huesca II - Cariñena28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 18

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Tarancón - Toledo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Solana - Albacete II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calvo Sotelo - San Clemente21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrijos - Conquense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Socuéllamos - Marchamalo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarrobledo - Villacanas21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Azuqueca - Villarrubia21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Quintanar del Rey - Cazalegas21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Tomelloso - Huracán Balazote21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cazalegas - Azuqueca28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Clemente - La Solana28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huracán Balazote - Torrijos28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Toledo - Quintanar del Rey28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Conquense - Tarancón28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Marchamalo - Atlético Tomelloso28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Albacete II - Socuéllamos28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarrubia - Villarrobledo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villacanas - Calvo Sotelo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 2

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lenense - Llanera21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Condal - Caudal21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sporting Gijon II - Llanes21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Lealtad - Ceares21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Real Titánico - Barcia21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Gijon Industrial - Praviano21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Colunga - L'Entregu21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tuilla - Luarca21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Urraca - Avilés Stadium21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Avilés Stadium - Lenense28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Llanera - Gijon Industrial28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Praviano - Lealtad28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Luarca - Urraca28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Barcia - Colunga28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Ceares - Real Titánico28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Llanes - Tuilla28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
L'Entregu - Condal28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Caudal - Sporting Gijon II28.04.2024, 15:00xxx

Tercera - Group 3

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Atlético Albericia - Revilla21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castro - Bezana21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Velarde - Colindres21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cultural Guarnizo - Siete Villas21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Solares - Escobedo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Samano - Atlético Mineros21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Naval - Laredo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cartes - Torina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tropezón - Vimenor21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Laredo - Solares28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Siete Villas - Samano28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Escobedo - Tropezón28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Revilla - Castro28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bezana - Naval28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Colindres - Atlético Albericia28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vimenor - Cartes28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torina - Cultural Guarnizo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Mineros - Velarde28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 4

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Leioa - Anaitasuna FT21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lagun Onak - Portugalete21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pasaia KE - San Ignacio21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Vitoria - Beasain21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deusto - Aurrera de Ondarroa21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Durango - Derio21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Padura - Touring21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Añorga - Urduliz21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Alavés III - Basconia21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Derio - Leioa28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Portugalete - Durango28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Beasain - Lagun Onak28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Aurrera de Ondarroa - Deportivo Alavés III28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Basconia - Añorga28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Ignacio - CD Vitoria28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Anaitasuna FT - Deusto28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Urduliz - Padura28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Touring - Pasaia KE28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 5

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Grama - Pobla Mafumet21.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Prat - Reddis21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
San Cristobal - Peralada21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Rapitenca - Vilassar Mar21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Castelldefels - Vilafranca21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
L'Hospitalet - L'Escala21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Olot - Tona21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Mollerussa - Girona II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Badalona II - Montañesa21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Tona - Prat28.04.2024, 09:45xxx
L'Escala - Mollerussa28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Girona II - Olot28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Vilafranca - L'Hospitalet28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Montañesa - Castelldefels28.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Reddis - Rapitenca28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Peralada - Badalona II28.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Vilassar Mar - Grama28.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Tercera - Group 6

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Acero - Levante II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Silla - Ontinyent 193121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gandia - Torrellano21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Ibense - Elche II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castellon II - Burriana21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Soneja - Atzeneta21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Patacona - Villarreal III21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Roda - Utiel21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Jove Espanol - Castellonense21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante II - Castellon II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Burriana - Soneja28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ontinyent 1931 - Rayo Ibense28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Elche II - Roda28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atzeneta - Gandia28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Utiel - Acero28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castellonense - Patacona28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarreal III - Silla28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrellano - Jove Espanol28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 7

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Las Rozas - Canillas21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Galapagar - Alcobendas Sport21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrejón - Alcorcón II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Collado Villalba - Tres Cantos21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Leganés II - Pozuelo Alarcón21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trival Valderas - Villanueva del Pardillo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
RSD Alcalá - Real Madrid III21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Parla - Móstoles21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Colonia Moscardo - Rayo Vallecano II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Madrid III - Parla28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Vallecano II - Torrejón28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcobendas Sport - Collado Villalba28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Móstoles - Leganés II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcorcón II - RSD Alcalá28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pozuelo Alarcón - Galapagar28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villanueva del Pardillo - Colonia Moscardo28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tres Cantos - Las Rozas28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Canillas - Trival Valderas28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 8

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Atlético Astorga - Villaralbo21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Burgos Promesas - Cultural Leonesa II21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Tordesillas - Salamanca CF UDS21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mirandés II - Cristo Atlético21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Virgen del Camino - Becerril Campos21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Santa Marta - AD Laguna21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ponferradina II - Bembibre21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Colegios Diocesanos - Real Ávila21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Palencia CF - Almazán21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
AD Laguna - La Virgen del Camino28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Salamanca CF UDS - Atlético Astorga28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cultural Leonesa II - Palencia CF28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almazán - Atlético Tordesillas28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cristo Atlético - Burgos Promesas28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bembibre - UD Santa Marta28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Ávila - Ponferradina II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villaralbo - Colegios Diocesanos28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Becerril Campos - Mirandés II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Tercera - Group 9

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Motril21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Juventud Torremolinos - Huétor Vega21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Polideportivo Almería - Torreperogil21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torre del Mar - Málaga City21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maracena - Arenas de Armilla21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rincón - At. Malagueño21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mancha Real - Atlético Melilla21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
El Ejido - Huétor Tájar21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almería II - Real Jaén21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Jaén - Polideportivo Almería28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
At. Malagueño - Mancha Real28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huétor Tájar - Maracena28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huétor Vega - El Ejido28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Motril - Juventud Torremolinos28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arenas de Armilla - Rincón28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torreperogil - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Málaga City - Almería II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atlético Melilla - Torre del Mar28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

Suriname

Hoofdklasse

No match predictions

Swaziland

Premier League

No match predictions

Sweden

Allsvenskan

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Häcken - Hammarby19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
AIK - Djurgården19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sirius - Värnamo19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
GAIS - Mjällby19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Elfsborg - Kalmar19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Halmstad - Brommapojkarna19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IFK Göteborg - Norrköping19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Malmö FF - Västerås SK19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kalmar - GAIS23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Västerås SK - Mjällby23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Norrköping - Elfsborg23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Djurgården - Malmö FF23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brommapojkarna - Sirius23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
AIK - Värnamo23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Halmstad - Hammarby23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IFK Göteborg - Häcken23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Malmö FF - AIK26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mjällby - Kalmar26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Djurgården - GAIS26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Elfsborg - Sirius26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hammarby - Västerås SK26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Häcken - Norrköping26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brommapojkarna - IFK Göteborg26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Värnamo - Halmstad26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Damallsvenskan

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Norrköping W - Djurgarden W18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Växjö W - KIF Orebro W18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hammarby W - Brommapojkarna W18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Linkoping W - Häcken W18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kristianstads W - Rosengard W18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vittsjo W - AIK W18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lidköping W - IFK Sundsvall W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gamla Upsala W - Mallbacken W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Uppsala W - Eskilstuna United W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Umea W - Sunnanå W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jitex W - Bollstanäs W19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Häcken W - Pitea W25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brommapojkarna W - Vittsjo W25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Växjö W - Linkoping W25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Djurgarden W - KIF Orebro W25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rosengard W - AIK W25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kristianstads W - Hammarby W25.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mallbacken W - Alingsås W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jitex W - Lidköping W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Eskilstuna United W - Gamla Upsala W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Uppsala W - IFK Kalmar W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IFK Sundsvall W - Bollstanäs W26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Eskilstuna United W - Umea W30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bollstanäs W - Uppsala W30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lidköping W - Sunnanå W30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gamla Upsala W - Jitex W30.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IFK Kalmar W - Alingsås W30.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Division 1: North

Match
Date
AI Prediction
IF Karlstad Fotboll - Stockholm Internazionale18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Stocksund - Vasalund18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Täby - Umeå18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Piteå - Örebro Syrianska18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
AFC Eskilstuna - Assyriska18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sollentuna - Piteå26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
United Nordic - Stocksund26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Stockholm Internazionale - Umeå26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vasalund - IF Karlstad Fotboll26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Assyriska - Täby26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Division 1: South

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Ljungskile - Torns18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Falkenberg - Norrby18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ariana - Ängelholm18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tvååker - Olympic18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rosengård - Onsala18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lund - Trollhättan18.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Torslanda - Trollhättan26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ariana - Oskarshamns AIK26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Olympic - Norrby26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Torns - Tvååker26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ängelholm - Lund26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ljungskile - Eskilsminne26.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Lidköping - Vänersborgs IF19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vänersborgs FK - Gauthiod19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Stenungsund - Ahlafors19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kumla - Säffle SK21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Forward - Lidköping26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grebbestad - Stenungsund27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vänersborgs IF - Kumla27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IFK Skovde - Vänersborgs FK27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Säffle SK - Herrestads27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Division 2: Norra Svealand

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Franke - Kungsängen19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kungsängen - Järfälla26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hudiksvall - Gute26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Skiljebo - Franke27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sandvikens AIK - IFK Österåker27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Division 2: Norrland

Match
Date
AI Prediction
IFK Östersund - IFK Luleå21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Boden - Kiruna FF26.04.2024, 17:00xxx
IFK Luleå - Bergnasets27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Gottne IF - IFK Östersund27.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Tegs SK - Frösö28.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Match
Date
AI Prediction
IFK Trelleborg - Kristianstad19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Räppe - Karlskrona19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Simrishamn - Österlen19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hässleholms IF - Simrishamn26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Karlskrona - Balkan26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Nosaby - IFK Trelleborg27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Österlen - IFK Hässleholm27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Berga - Kristianstad27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sylvia - Sleipner21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Sleipner - Nyköping26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
FC Nacka Iliria - IFK Eskilstuna26.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Syrianska - Sylvia27.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Arameiska / Syrianska - Ã…tvidaberg27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Smedby - Enskede27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Haninge - Huddinge27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Husqvarna - Laholm19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lindome - Landvetter IS19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Laholm - Lindome26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Astrio - Varbergs GIF26.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hittarp - Husqvarna27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Landvetter IS - Sävedalen27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Superettan

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Öster - Örebro16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Landskrona - Utsikten27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Örebro - Brage27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Örgryte - Öster27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Trelleborg - Degerfors27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gefle - Sandviken27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
GIF Sundsvall - Varberg BoIS27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Skövde AIK - Oddevold27.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Helsingborg - Östersunds FK27.04.2024, 22:00xxx

Svenska Cupen

No match predictions

Svenska Cupen Women

No match predictions

Switzerland

1. Liga Classic

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Pully Football - Sion II21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Muri - Solothurn27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
YF Juventus - Kosova27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Courtételle - Emmenbrucke27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Eschen / Mauren - Freienbach27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Chênois - Naters27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Taverne - Winterthur II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mendrisio - Linth27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Concordia - Bassecourt27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tuggen - Grasshopper II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Sarraz-Eclépens - Pully Football27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Coffrane27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Black Stars - Dietikon27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sion II - Vevey Sports27.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kreuzlingen - Balzers27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Terre Sainte - Echallens27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Uzwil - Höngg27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rotkreuz - Wohlen27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Muttenz - Schötz27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Meyrin - Yverdon Sport II27.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Portalban / Gletterens - Monthey27.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Thun II - Köniz27.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne II28.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Münsingen - Langenthal28.04.2024, 00:00xxx

1. Liga Promotion

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Paradiso - Young Boys II17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Kriens - Brühl17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Cham - Breitenrain17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Bavois - Luzern II17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
St. Gallen II - Rapperswil-Jona17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Delémont - Biel-Bienne17.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Bulle - Zürich II17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Étoile Carouge - Basel II17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Servette II - Lugano II17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Bavois - Young Boys II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Étoile Carouge - Luzern II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bulle - Rapperswil-Jona27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Delémont - Breitenrain27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Kriens - Lugano II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Servette II - Basel II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Paradiso - St. Gallen II27.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cham - Zürich II27.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Brühl - Biel-Bienne27.04.2024, 14:00xxx

Challenge League

Match
Date
AI Prediction
FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Bellinzona - Baden19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Sion - Stade Nyonnais19.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Aarau - Thun19.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Thun - Sion22.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Neuchâtel Xamax - Wil23.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Bellinzona - FC Schaffhausen23.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Baden - Aarau23.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Stade Nyonnais - Vaduz24.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Aarau - Bellinzona26.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Wil - FC Schaffhausen27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Stade Nyonnais - Thun27.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Vaduz - Baden27.04.2024, 16:00xxx

Nationalliga A Women

No match predictions

Schweizer Pokal

Match
Date
AI Prediction
Sion - Lugano27.04.2024, 18:30xxx

Super League

Match
Date
AI Prediction