Utabiri wa AI wa Cup

RussiaRussia Msimu 2026/27 Timu: 20 Ilianzishwa 1888

AI yetu imechambua mechi 7 zijazo za Cup: matokeo kamili, 1X2, timu zote kufunga na idadi ya magoli kwa kila mechi.

Fungua utabiri wote wa AI kuanzia $29.99 kwa mweziUtabiri wa AI uliofungwa: 7 ยท Kadi, PayPal au pesa kwa simu

Mechi zijazoMechi 7

27.10Jumanne2
16:00
Slovan Liberec
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Teplice
Utabiri43%AI
18:00
Slavia Praha
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Zbrojovka Brno
Utabiri68%AI
28.10Jumatano5
11:30
Prostฤ›jov
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Hradec Krรกlovรฉ
Utabiri50%AI
13:00
Vysoฤina Jihlava
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Plzen
Utabiri55%AI
13:30
Mlada Boleslav
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Bohemians 1905
Utabiri43%AI
15:30
Slovรกcko
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Pardubice
Utabiri53%AI
17:30
Sparta Praha
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Banรญk Ostrava
Utabiri55%AI

Msimamo wa ligiMsimu 2026/27

#TimuM ShSaKa TGPtsFomu
1 Dinamo Kirov 4 211 +1 7 WDWL
2 Znamya Noginsk 4 211 -1 7 WWDL
3 Ska-khabarovsk 2 200 +6 6 WW
4 Torpedo Vladimir 2 110 +3 4 WD
5 Amkar 2 110 +2 4 WD
6 Broke Boys 2 101 -1 3 WL
7 Kristall 1 001 -1 0 L
8 Bomik 1 001 -1 0 L
9 KAMAZ 1 001 -1 0 L
10 Dinamo Bryansk 1 001 -2 0 L
11 Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod 1 001 -2 0 L
12 Strogino 1 001 -3 0 L
Imesasishwa 22.10.2026

Cup

The Cup is a prestigious knockout tournament in Russian football, showcasing intense competition among top clubs. Held annually, it typically kicks off in the early spring and culminates in a grand final late in the season. This highly competitive format features single-elimination matches, except for the final, creating a thrilling atmosphere where every match counts. Notable teams like Spartak Moscow and Zenit St. Petersburg have made their mark in the tournament's rich history, drawing in passionate supporters eager to see their clubs lift the coveted trophy. Fans flock to the Cup not only for the chance to witness stunning football but also for the underdog stories and dramatic clashes that define knockout tournaments. With a history steeped in excitement and high stakes, the Cup remains a highlight of the Russian football calendar, bringing together communities in celebration of the beautiful game.

Waamuzi wa Cup

MwamuziMechiKadi/mechidhidi ya ligiZaidi ya 4.5Penalti
Vladimir Moskalev105.50+29%70%30%
Sergey Cheban133.69+6%31%31%
Evgeniy Kukulyak114.09+11%36%18%
Sergey Tsyganok143.36+2%29%36%
Kirill Levnikov103.80+8%40%10%
Ivan Abrosimov93.33+1%22%22%
Aleksey Sukhoy93.22+2%33%22%

Waamuzi wote โ†’

Premium: uwezekano wa kadi, penalti na kadi nyekundu kwa kila mechi yenye mwamuzi anayejulikana. Fungua Premium โ†’