Utabiri wa AI wa Cup

RussiaRussia Msimu 2026/27 Timu: 20 Ilianzishwa 1888

AI yetu imechambua mechi 2 zijazo za Cup: matokeo kamili, 1X2, timu zote kufunga na idadi ya magoli kwa kila mechi.

78% · utabiri sahihi wa 1X2 katika siku 30 zilizopita (14 kati ya 18)

Fungua utabiri wote wa AI kuanzia $29.99 kwa mweziUtabiri wa AI uliofungwa: 2 · Kadi, PayPal au pesa kwa simu

Mechi zijazoMechi 15

20.10Jumanne1
15:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Skalica
Utabiri43%AI
21.10Jumatano1
15:30
Zlaté Moravce
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Komárno
Utabiri40%AI

Msimamo wa ligiMsimu 2026/27

#TimuM ShSaKa TGPtsFomu
1 Dinamo Kirov 3 210 +3 7 WDW
2 Znamya Noginsk 4 211 -1 7 WWDL
3 Torpedo Vladimir 2 110 +3 4 WD
4 Amkar 2 110 +2 4 WD
5 Ska-khabarovsk 1 100 +4 3 W
6 Broke Boys 2 101 -1 3 WL
7 Kristall 1 001 -1 0 L
8 Bomik 1 001 -1 0 L
9 KAMAZ 1 001 -1 0 L
10 Dinamo Bryansk 1 001 -2 0 L
11 Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod 1 001 -2 0 L
12 Strogino 1 001 -3 0 L
Imesasishwa 15.10.2026

Cup

The Cup is a prestigious knockout tournament in Russian football, showcasing intense competition among top clubs. Held annually, it typically kicks off in the early spring and culminates in a grand final late in the season. This highly competitive format features single-elimination matches, except for the final, creating a thrilling atmosphere where every match counts. Notable teams like Spartak Moscow and Zenit St. Petersburg have made their mark in the tournament's rich history, drawing in passionate supporters eager to see their clubs lift the coveted trophy. Fans flock to the Cup not only for the chance to witness stunning football but also for the underdog stories and dramatic clashes that define knockout tournaments. With a history steeped in excitement and high stakes, the Cup remains a highlight of the Russian football calendar, bringing together communities in celebration of the beautiful game.

Waamuzi wa Cup

MwamuziMechiKadi/mechidhidi ya ligiZaidi ya 4.5Penalti
Sergey Cheban133.69+7%31%31%
Evgeniy Kukulyak114.09+12%36%18%
Sergey Tsyganok143.36+2%29%36%
Vladimir Moskalev95.33+26%67%33%
Kirill Levnikov103.80+8%40%10%
Ivan Abrosimov93.33+1%22%22%
Aleksey Sukhoy93.22+2%33%22%

Waamuzi wote →

Premium: uwezekano wa kadi, penalti na kadi nyekundu kwa kila mechi yenye mwamuzi anayejulikana. Fungua Premium →