Monday AI Football (Soccer) Predictions Online (29th July, 2024)

Sorting only applies to the current pagination view (not all rows). If you want to sort everything, select "All" in the "Rows per page" dropdown and perform the sorting again.
Select the sorting direction: ASC for ascending or DESC for descending.

Number of matches: 85

MatchDateAI Prediction
Deportivo Pereira - Independiente Medellín | Colombia | Primera A23.07.2024, 01:001:1
Tigres UANL W - Puebla W | Mexico | Liga MX Femenil23.07.2024, 01:002:1
Independiente - Azuero | Panama | LPF23.07.2024, 01:302:2
Cuba U20 - USA U20 | North Central America | CONCACAF U2023.07.2024, 02:002:2
Pachuca W - Querétaro W | Mexico | Liga MX Femenil23.07.2024, 03:062:1
Mt Gravatt U23 - Springfield United U23 | Australia | Brisbane Reserves Premier League23.07.2024, 08:303:2
Adelaide United Res. - Adelaide City Res. | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League23.07.2024, 09:153:3
Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory | Australia | FFA Cup23.07.2024, 09:253:2
Peerless - Bhawanipore | India | Calcutta Premier Division A23.07.2024, 09:301:1
Mt Gravatt Hawks - Springfield United | Australia | Brisbane23.07.2024, 10:303:2
Celta de Vigo - Sporting Gijón | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 11:001:2
Hougang United - Albirex Niigata S | Singapore | S.League23.07.2024, 11:452:3
Dekedaha - Raadsan | Somalia | First Division23.07.2024, 12:302:1
Heegan - Badbaado | Somalia | First Division23.07.2024, 12:302:2
Cambodia U19 - Philippines U19 | Asia | AFC U19 Championship23.07.2024, 12:303:1
Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 13:002:2
Sol de América W - Cerro Porteño W | Paraguay | Campeonato Femenino23.07.2024, 14:001:3
Yantra 1919 - Etar | Bulgaria | B PFG23.07.2024, 15:302:1
Brønshøj - AB | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 16:002:1
Flora II - Tallinna Kalev II | Estonia | Esiliiga A23.07.2024, 16:002:2
Tampere United - I-Kissat | Finland | Kakkonen23.07.2024, 16:002:1
JyPK W - Honka W | Finland | Liiga Women23.07.2024, 16:001:1
Rapperswil-Jona - Aarau | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 16:002:2
Radnik Surdulica - Zemun | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 16:001:2
Schwaz - Silz / Mötz | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 17:003:2
Dinamo Zagreb - Vardar | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 17:002:1
Villarreal II - Lleida Esportiu | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 17:001:1
Laanemaa Haapsalu - Rumori Calcio | Estonia | Cup23.07.2024, 17:002:3
VfL Bremen - BTS Neustadt | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 17:302:3
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Gonsenheim | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 17:302:2
RM Hamm Benfica - UT Pétange | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:001:3
Barendrecht - Jong Sparta | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:002:1
IJsselmeervogels - Telstar | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:003:2
USAC - Oeste | Brazil | Copa Paulista23.07.2024, 18:001:1
Nottingham Forest - Millwall | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:001:1
Weymouth - Eastleigh | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:002:1
Fluminense U20 - Corinthians U20 | Brazil | CBF Brasileiro U2023.07.2024, 18:002:2
Stevenage - Coventry City | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:001:2
Southport - Oldham Athletic | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:301:1
Annagh United - Ballymena United | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:302:2
Darlington - York City | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:302:1
Crewe Alexandra - Stoke City | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:301:1
Barrow - Stockport County | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:301:2
Dollingstown - Glenavon | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:302:2
Newry City AFC - Dungannon Swifts | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:451:3
Shrewsbury Town - Leicester City | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:451:2
Doncaster Rovers - Hull City | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:452:1
Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet United | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:452:2
Marlow - Potters Bar Town | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:452:2
Armagh City - Portadown | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:451:2
Needham Market - Brightlingsea Regent | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:452:2
Metropolitan Police FC - Hampton & Richmond | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:451:1
Shepshed Dynamo - Mickleover Sports | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:451:2
Hamilton Academical - Ross County | Scotland | League Cup23.07.2024, 18:451:2
Canvey Island - Aveley | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:451:2
East Kilbride - Queen of the South | Scotland | League Cup23.07.2024, 18:451:2
Bishop's Stortford - Welling United | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:451:3
Montrose - Edinburgh City | Scotland | League Cup23.07.2024, 18:452:1
Altrincham - Salford City | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:452:1
Radcliffe Borough - Halifax Town | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:452:1
Stirling Albion - Stranraer | Scotland | League Cup23.07.2024, 18:451:2
Carrick Rangers - Bangor | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:451:2
Trafford - United of Manchester | World | Club Friendlies 423.07.2024, 18:452:2
Dartford - Gillingham | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 18:451:2
Stenhousemuir - Ayr United | Scotland | League Cup23.07.2024, 18:451:2
Inverness CT - Arbroath | Scotland | League Cup23.07.2024, 18:453:1
Dundee - Annan Athletic | Scotland | League Cup23.07.2024, 18:451:2
Buckie Thistle - Dundee United | Scotland | League Cup23.07.2024, 19:002:2
KH - Árborg | Iceland | 4. Deild23.07.2024, 19:153:3
San Antonio - Cuniburo | Ecuador | Primera B23.07.2024, 20:001:2
Patriotas Boyacá - Fortaleza CEIF | Colombia | Primera A23.07.2024, 21:001:1
Hermanos Colmenares - Carabobo | Venezuela | Primera División23.07.2024, 21:301:2
Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo | Argentina | Primera División23.07.2024, 21:451:2
Unión Santa Fe - Rosario Central | Argentina | Primera División23.07.2024, 22:002:1
Racing - Huachipato | South America | Copa Sudamericana23.07.2024, 22:002:1
Operário PR - Novorizontino | Brazil | Serie B23.07.2024, 22:001:1
Chapecoense - Sport Recife | Brazil | Serie B23.07.2024, 22:001:1
Boavista - Casa Pia | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 22:002:1
Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilhã | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 22:001:1
Porto II - AVS | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 22:001:2
Famalicão - Penafiel | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 22:001:1
Santa Ana - Sporting San José | Costa Rica | Primera División23.07.2024, 23:002:2
Mirassol - Avaí | Brazil | Serie B23.07.2024, 23:001:1
Mafra - 1º Dezembro | World | Club Friendlies 323.07.2024, 23:001:1
Manchester City - Celtic | World | Club Friendlies23.07.2024, 23:302:2