BTTS (Both Team To Score) AI Football (Soccer) Predictions

We receive many emails with suggestions for adding new features. To meet this challenge, we are creating an interactive action plan in which everyone can enter their proposal and vote on existing suggestions.

The order of feature implementation will be determined by those that receive the most votes.

CHECK THE ROADMAP

Sorting applies to the current pagination view (not all rows). If you want to sort the whole thing, select "All" from the "Rows per page" filter and then use sorting again.
Select the sort direction: ASC for ascending or DESC for descending.

BTTS filtering is available for every day

Number of matches: 245

MatchDateAI Prediction
Colo-Colo - Cobreloa | Chile | Primera Divisi├│n16.04.2024, 00:30xxx
Tigres UANL W - Am├ęrica W | Mexico | Liga MX Femenil16.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Santa Ana - Quepos Cambute | Costa Rica | Liga de Ascenso16.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Santos Laguna W - Puebla W | Mexico | Liga MX Femenil16.04.2024, 01:06xxx
Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Irapuato | Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A16.04.2024, 02:05xxx
Tijuana W - Necaxa W | Mexico | Liga MX Femenil16.04.2024, 03:10xxx
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division16.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Persebaya Surabaya - Dewa United | Indonesia | ISL16.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Maccabi Netanya U19 - Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division16.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Deren - Bayanz├╝rkh Sporting | Mongolia | Premier League16.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Bashundhara Kings - Rahmatgonj MFS | Bangladesh | Federation Cup16.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Western United - Adelaide United | Australia | A-League16.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Konyaspor U19 - Fenerbahce U19 | Turkey | U19 Elit A16.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Kas─▒mpa┼ča U19 - Galatasaray U19 | Turkey | U19 Elit A16.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Estoril U23 - Sporting CP U23 | Portugal | Campeonato Nacional U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sporting Braga U23 - Academico Viseu U23 | Portugal | Campeonato Nacional U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Gil Vicente U23 - Vizela U23 | Portugal | Campeonato Nacional U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Rio Ave U23 - Santa Clara U23 | Portugal | Campeonato Nacional U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Torreense U23 - Estrela U23 | Portugal | Campeonato Nacional U2316.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 - Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division16.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Erchim - Bavarians | Mongolia | Premier League16.04.2024, 11:15xxx
Panda B5 - Tshinkunku | Congo | Super Ligue16.04.2024, 11:30xxx
BKMA II - Shirak II | Armenia | First League16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hull City U21 - Queens Park Rangers U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 216.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Barnsley U21 - Bristol City U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 216.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Mika Yerevan - Nikarm | Armenia | First League16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Cardiff City U18 - Queens Park Rangers U18 | England | U18 Professional Development League16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Norwich U18 - Tottenham U18 | England | Premier Academy League16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Wolverhampton U18 - Manchester United U18 | England | Premier Academy League16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Walsall U18 - Blackpool U18 | England | Youth Alliance16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
PSM - PSIS Semarang | Indonesia | ISL16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Randers Freja U19 - Nordsjaelland U19 | Denmark | U19 Ligaen16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bhayangkara - Persik Kediri | Indonesia | ISL16.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Al Quadisiya U19 - Al Wahda U19 | Saudi Arabia | Youth League16.04.2024, 12:35xxx
Don Bosco - TP Mazembe | Congo | Super Ligue16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Victoria - Flore┼čti | Moldova | Play-offs 1/216.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sheffield United U18 - Wigan U18 | England | U18 Professional Development League16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saxan - Speran╚Ťa Drochia | Moldova | Play-offs 1/216.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Coventry City U21 - Colchester United U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 216.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Peterborough United U21 - Swansea City U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 216.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Magesi - Hungry Lions | South Africa | 1st Division16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Japan U23 - China U23 | Asia | AFC U23 Championship16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
URA - NEC | Uganda | Uganda Premier League16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
UPDF - Gadafi | Uganda | Uganda Premier League16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mtibwa Sugar - KMC | Tanzania | Ligi kuu Bara16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Milford - Marumo Gallants FC | South Africa | 1st Division16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
MM Platinum - Baroka | South Africa | 1st Division16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
JDR Stars - Black Leopards | South Africa | 1st Division16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dundee Res. - Hibernian Res. | Scotland | SPFL Reserve League16.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Abu Qir Semad - Al Nasr Taa'den | Egypt | Second Division A16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Itesalat - Asyut Petrol | Egypt | Second Division A16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Aswan - Nojom El Mostabel | Egypt | Second Division A16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Misr Lel Makasa - Gomhoreyat Shepin | Egypt | Second Division A16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Dekernes - Makadi | Egypt | Second Division A16.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Al Nasr - Oman Club | Oman | Professional League16.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Al Jazira - Khorfakkan Club | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf League16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Spartak Pleven | Bulgaria | B PFG16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Gombe United - Kwara United | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sporting Lagos - Sunshine Stars | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Benfica U23 - Famalicão U23 | Portugal | Campeonato Nacional U2316.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Leix├Áes U23 - Farense U23 | Portugal | Campeonato Nacional U2316.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ajman - Al Bataeh | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf League16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mafra U23 - Portimonense U23 | Portugal | Campeonato Nacional U2316.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Al Wahda U21 - Al Ittihad Kalba U21 | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hatta U21 - Al Wasl U21 | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League16.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Enyimba - Heartland | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sporting Kristina - VIFK | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
JIPPO - Haka | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Fortuna Mfou - Avion Academy | Cameroon | Elite ONE16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kiffen - PPJ | Finland | Kakkonen16.04.2024, 15:00xxx
K├Âttmannsdorf - Dellach im Gailtal | Austria | KFV Cup16.04.2024, 15:15xxx
MYPA - Vaajakoski | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
JBK - RoPS | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Maccabi Haifa U19 - Hapoel Haifa U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Al Shamal - Al Wakrah | Qatar | Stars League16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
MaPS - SalPa | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah | Bahrain | Premier League16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al-Najma - Sitra | Bahrain | Premier League16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Ain - Al Hilal | Asia | AFC Champions League16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Kolkheti Poti - Dila | Georgia | Umaglesi Liga16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Tallinna Kalev - Levadia | Estonia | Meistriliiga16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Busaiteen - Al Ahli | Bahrain | Premier League16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Ahed - Al-Nahda | Asia | AFC Cup16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Cup16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Kiisto - KPV | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Dodoma Jiji - JKT Tanzania | Tanzania | Ligi kuu Bara16.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Batin - Al Adalh | Saudi Arabia | Division 116.04.2024, 16:05xxx
Al Kholood - Ohod | Saudi Arabia | Division 116.04.2024, 16:05xxx
Bahla - Sur | Oman | Professional League16.04.2024, 16:10xxx
USC Kita - ASKO | Mali | Premi├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Stade Malien Bamako - Binga | Mali | Premi├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 16:15xxx
CSKA Moskva - Baltika | Russia | Cup16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Bayelsa United - Katsina United | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Bendel Insurance - Kano Pillars | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Shooting Stars - Lobi Stars | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Rivers United - Plateau United | Nigeria | NPFL16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
TMT - Marimoo | Gambia | GFA League16.04.2024, 16:30xxx
JS Kabylie - MC Oran | Algeria | Ligue 116.04.2024, 17:00xxx
├ľster - ├ľrebro | Sweden | Superettan16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
MPS/Atletico Malmi - PK-35 | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
EsPa - Honka | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia | Georgia | Umaglesi Liga16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Greuther F├╝rth II - W├╝rzburger Kickers | Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Gebenbach - Kornburg | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Donaustauf - Jahn Regensburg II | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
KFUM - Str├Şmsgodset | Norway | Eliteserien16.04.2024, 17:00xxx
VJS II - Gnistan | Finland | Suomen Cup16.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Viktoria Griesheim - Hanau 93 | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen16.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Mold Alexandra - Flint Town United | Wales | Feeder Leagues16.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Al Markhiya - Al Gharafa | Qatar | Stars League16.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Maritzburg United - University of Pretoria | South Africa | 1st Division16.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Jeddah - Al Quadisiya | Saudi Arabia | Division 116.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Coalville Town - Stourbridge | England | Non League Premier: Southern16.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes | Peru | Segunda Divisi├│n16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Newcastle Utd U18 - Liverpool U18 | England | Premier Academy League16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Bage - São Gabriel | Brazil | Gaucho 216.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sarmiento Res. - Newell's Old Boys Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Crystal Palace U21 - Everton U21 | England | Premier League International Cup16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
HK / ├Łmir U19 - Brei├░ / Augn / Sm├íri U19 | Iceland | U19 League16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Stjarnan / KFG / ├ülf U19 - V├şkingur U19 | Iceland | U19 League16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W | Belgium | Super League Women16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Rosario Central Res. - Barracas Central Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Buckley Town - Guilsfield | Wales | Feeder Leagues16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Burgess Hill Town - Sheppey United | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Paulton Rovers - Malvern Town | England | Non League Div One: Southern South16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Wimborne Town - Evesham United | England | Non League Div One: Southern South16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Claypole - Yupanqui | Argentina | Primera C16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Acassuso - Sacachispas | Argentina | Prim B Metro16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Hartley Wintney - Marlow | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central16.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Whitehawk - Kingstonian | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Oxford City - Bromley | England | National League16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United | England | National League16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Wealdstone - Eastleigh | England | National League16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Rochdale - Boreham Wood | England | National League16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Kettering Town - Stamford | England | Non League Premier: Southern16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Canvey Island - AFC Hornchurch | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Folkestone Invicta - Concord Rangers | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Lewes - Horsham | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Albion Rovers - East Kilbride | Scotland | Scottish Football League16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Sholing - Hendon | England | Non League Premier: Southern South16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Hythe Town - Sittingbourne | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town | England | Non League Premier: Southern South16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Linfield - Coleraine | Northern Ireland | Premiership16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Glentoran - Larne | Northern Ireland | Premiership16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Dungannon Swifts - Loughgall | Northern Ireland | Premiership16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Ballymena United - Glenavon | Northern Ireland | Premiership16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Crusaders - Cliftonville | Northern Ireland | Premiership16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Newry City AFC - Carrick Rangers | Northern Ireland | Premiership16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Ards - Ballyclare Comrades | Northern Ireland | Championship16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Dergview - H&W Welders | Northern Ireland | Championship16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Poole Town - Plymouth Parkway | England | Non League Premier: Southern South16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Civil Service Strollers - Gretna 2008 | Scotland | Scottish Football League16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley | England | League Two16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Winchester City - Merthyr Town | England | Non League Premier: Southern South16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Littlehampton Town - Erith & Belvedere | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Horndean - Ashford United | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South East16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Biggleswade Town - Hadley | England | Non League Div One: Southern Central16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Crawley Town - Barrow | England | League Two16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Notts County - Stockport County | England | League Two16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Walsall - Swindon Town | England | League Two16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Colchester United - Grimsby Town | England | League Two16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Port Vale - Wycombe Wanderers | England | League One16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Oxford United - Lincoln City | England | League One16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town | England | League One16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United | England | League One16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town | England | League One16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Portsmouth - Barnsley | England | League One16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Barton Rovers - Kidlington | England | Non League Div One: Southern Central16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bedford Town - Welwyn Garden City | England | Non League Div One: Southern Central16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
BSC Glasgow - Bo'ness United | Scotland | Scottish Football League16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Raynes Park Vale - Metropolitan Police FC | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Badshot Lea - Westfield | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Hanworth Villa - Ashford Town (Middlesex) | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Binfield - Corinthian-Casuals | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Banbury United - Boston United | England | Vanarama National League North16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Atherton Collieries - Macclesfield | England | Non League Premier: Northern16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Whitby Town - Morpeth Town | England | Non League Premier: Northern16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Matlock Town - Gainsborough Trinity | England | Non League Premier: Northern16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bamber Bridge - Ilkeston Town | England | Non League Premier: Northern16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Taunton Town - Torquay United | England | Vanarama National League South16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
St Albans City - Hampton & Richmond | England | Vanarama National League South16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Truro City - Dover Athletic | England | Vanarama National League South16.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Southampton - Preston North End | England | Championship16.04.2024, 19:00xxx
FC Barcelona - Paris Saint Germain | Europe | UEFA Champions League16.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Famalicão - Sporting CP | Portugal | Primeira Liga16.04.2024, 19:15xxx
Alianza - Costa del Este | Panama | LPF16.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Guayaquil City - Manta | Ecuador | Primera B16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Independiente Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Polet Dor─çol - Prva Iskra | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zvezdara - Jedinstvo Su | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Studentski Grad - Padinska Skela | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Flamengo - São Paulo | Brazil | Serie A16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Botafogo - Atl├ętico GO | Brazil | Serie A16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grêmio - Athletico PR | Brazil | Serie A16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Palmeiras - Internacional | Brazil | Serie A16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cuiabá - Vitória | Brazil | Serie A16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Juventude - Corinthians | Brazil | Serie A16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Cup16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Uni├│n Santa Fe Res. - Central C├│rdoba SdE Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radni─Źki Obrenovac - Zemun | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Boca Juniors Res. - Platense Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Nebit├ži - K├Âpetdag A┼čgabat | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Altyn Asyr - Energetik | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ahal - A┼čgabat | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Arkadag - Merw | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Argentinos Juniors Res. - River Plate Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Banfield Res. - V├ęlez S├írsfield Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Estudiantes La Plata Res - Talleres C├│rdoba Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Instituto Res. - San Lorenzo Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Huracán Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. | Argentina | Reserve League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Hudod - Naft | Iraq | Iraqi League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Duhok - Naft Al-Wasat | Iraq | Iraqi League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brodarac - Budu─çnost Dobanovci | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Teleoptik - Stepojevac Vaga | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Avion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite | Cameroon | Elite ONE16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
PWD - Bamboutos | Cameroon | Elite ONE16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Aigle Royal - Fortuna Mfou | Cameroon | Elite ONE16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fovu Club - APEJES Academy | Cameroon | Elite ONE16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Les Astres - UMS de Loum | Cameroon | Elite ONE16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vitesse - ASFA-Yennenga | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Royal - Sporting Cascades | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Douanes - Rahimo | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
ASEC Koudougou - Majestic | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Salitas - RCK | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
KOZAF - ASFB | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
SONABEL - USFA | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bahia - Fluminense | Brazil | Serie A16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rad Beograd - Torlak | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Chacaritas - Independiente Juniors | Ecuador | Primera B16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cuniburo - Vargas Torres | Ecuador | Primera B16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cukaricki U19 - Partizan U19 | Serbia | U19 League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mladost Lu─Źani U19 - Vojvodina U19 | Serbia | U19 League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grafi─Źar U19 - Radni─Źki Kragujevac U19 | Serbia | U19 League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IMT Novi Beograd U19 - Crvena Zvezda U19 | Serbia | U19 League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zemun U19 - Radni─Źki Ni┼í U19 | Serbia | U19 League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vo┼żdovac U19 - Brodarac U19 | Serbia | U19 League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Novi Pazar U19 - Spartak Subotica U19 | Serbia | U19 League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radni─Źki NB U19 - Jedinstvo Ub U19 | Serbia | U19 League16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sin─Ĺeli─ç Beograd - BASK | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade16.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito | Panama | LPF16.04.2024, 23:15xxx
Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W | South America | Sudamericano U20 Women16.04.2024, 23:30xxx