Sunday AI Football (Soccer) Predictions ()

We receive many emails with suggestions for adding new features. To meet this challenge, we are creating an interactive action plan in which everyone can enter their proposal and vote on existing suggestions.

The order of feature implementation will be determined by those that receive the most votes.

CHECK THE ROADMAP

Sorting applies to the current pagination view (not all rows). If you want to sort the whole thing, select "All" from the "Rows per page" filter and then use sorting again.
Select the sort direction: ASC for ascending or DESC for descending.

Number of matches: 1368

MatchDateAI Prediction
Cartagena II - Cadiz II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lorca Deportiva - Atl├ętico Pulpile├▒o | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ursaria - Numancia | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Girona U19 - Huesca U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Espanyol U19 - Sabadell U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Francisco U19 - Cornellà U19 | Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Badalona U19 - Gavà U19 | Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mercantil U19 - Real Zaragoza U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Club Zaragoza U19 - Platges Calvià U19 | Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Constància U19 - Damm U19 | Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Algar - El Palmar | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD San Fernando - Navalcarnero | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Balsicas Atl├ętico | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mule├▒o - Real Murcia II | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UCAM Murcia II - Montecasillas | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Plus Ultra - Cieza | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bullense - Alcantarilla | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Caravaca - Racing Murcia | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Uni├│n Molinense - Deportiva Minera | Spain | Tercera - Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lucena - Atl├ętico Espele├▒o | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gerena - Sevilla III | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Montijo - CD Badajoz | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gimnástica Segoviana - Llerenense | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ayamonte - C├│rdoba II | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Le├│n FF W - Real Oviedo II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Albericia - Revilla | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castro - Bezana | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Velarde - Colindres | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cultural Guarnizo - Siete Villas | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Solares - Escobedo | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Samano - Atl├ętico Mineros | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Naval - Laredo | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cartes - Torina | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valle de Aranguren U19 - Pe├▒a Sport U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Friol W - Deportivo La Coru├▒a II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Guadalajara - Villanovense | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gij├│n FF W - Victoria FC W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Victoria CF W - Sporting Gij├│n II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mos W - Lugo W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Llanera W - Umia W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Avil├ęs W - L├│strego W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cacere├▒o - Atl├ętico Paso | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Uni├│n Adarve - Getafe II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SS Reyes - Mensajero | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Talavera CF - Illescas | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coria CF - Xerez | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pozoblanco - Utrera | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante Las Planas W - Barcelona W | Spain | Primera Divisi├│n Women21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Beasain U19 - Santutxu U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
C├│rdoba U19 - Alhend├şn U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Granada U19 - San F├ęlix U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almer├şa U19 - C├ídiz U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Xerez Deportivo U19 - La Ca├▒ada Atl├ętico U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Getxo U19 - Gernika U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Danok Bat U19 - Tolosa U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Antiguoko U19 II - Indartsu U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hernani U19 - Leioa U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Sociedad U19 II - Barakaldo U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Alav├ęs U19 II - Zarautz U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
S├ęneca U19 - Sporting Atl├ętico U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Eibar U19 II - Aurrerá Vitoria U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bergara U19 - Athletic Bilbao U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Collerense W - Sant Gabriel W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Igualada W - Fontsanta Fatj├│ W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Son Sardina W - Stadium Casablanca W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarreal II W - Balears II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Transportes Alcaine II W - Vic Riuprimer W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cornellà W - Rayo Vallecano II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
AEM Lleida II W - Riudoms W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
26 de Febrero U19 - Real Betis U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tomares U19 - Marbella U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Xerez Deportivo - Cabecense | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pavia U19 - Granada U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Puente Genil - Conil | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bollullos - Cartaya | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Palma - Ceuta II | Spain | Tercera - Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tiro de Pich├│n U19 - Hisp. Torredelcampo U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vázquez Cultural U19 - Puerto Malagueño U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rusadir U19 - Oriente U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
El Ejido U19 - Santa Fe U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atarfe Industrial U19 - Almer├şa U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maracena U19 - Málaga U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Mosca U19 - La Ca├▒ada U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calavera U19 - UD Melilla U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Europa - Badalona | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alzira - Valencia II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sant Andreu - Torrent | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
H├ęrcules - Pe├▒a Deportiva | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Terrassa - Saguntino | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cerdanyola del Vall├Ęs - Lleida Esportiu | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Nucia - Manresa | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Andratx - Formentera | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Penya Independent - Espanyol II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tropez├│n - Vimenor | Spain | Tercera - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarreal W - Sevilla W | Spain | Primera Divisi├│n Women21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Leioa - Anaitasuna FT | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Ayense - Caja Oblatos CFD | Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Salle U19 - Ferreries U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Menorca U19 - Manacor U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Penya Arrabal U19 - Andratx U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Jara├şz - Castuera | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Don Álvaro - Villafranca | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trujillo - Diocesano | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
RCP Valverdeno - Azuaga | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Montehermoso - Moralo | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Pueblonuevo - Olivenza | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coras de Nayarit - Correcaminos UAT II | Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Penya Ciutadella U19 - Mallorca U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Coria - Don Benito | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Jerez - Arroyo | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calamonte - Fuente Cantos | Spain | Tercera - Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UCAM Murcia U19 - EFB Miguelturra U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Kelme U19 - Valencia U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Murcia U19 - FC Cartagena U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alzira U19 - Alboraya U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarreal U19 - Patacona U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Madrile├▒o U19 - Albacete U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Francisco U19 II - Formentera U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santa Catalina U19 - Alaior U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante U19 - Ranero U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Oviedo U19 - Coruxo U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Yverdon Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Switzerland | Super League21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Village Superstars - Old Road Jets United | Brak Danych | Premier League21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almud├ęvar - Belchite 97 | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Compostela U19 - Revilla U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arosa U19 - Covadonga U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Veri├▒a U19 - Celta de Vigo U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Choco U19 - Deportivo La Coru├▒a U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Val Mi├▒or U19 - Racing Santander U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lugo U19 - Sporting Gij├│n U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Perines U19 - Bansander U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ibiza U19 - Atl├ętico Baleares U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Uni├│n Viera II W - Cardones W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Palma Tarsa W - Panader├şa Pulido W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Argual W - Alenes W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Orientaci├│n Mar├ştima W - San Antonio Pilar W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
G├╝├şmar W - Canaria CD Tenerife II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Firgas W - Achamán W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Las Majoreras W - Pe├▒a la Amistad W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bunyola U19 - Pla de Na Tesa U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Poblense U19 - Portmany U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Roda U19 - Elche U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Escalerillas U19 - Santo Domingo U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valencia W - Real Sociedad W | Spain | Primera Divisi├│n Women21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Calzada U19 - Arnedo U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Acero - Levante II | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Eibar II W - Bizkerre II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Logro├▒├ęs W - San Ignacio W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tolosa W - Arratia W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Berriozar W - A├▒orga W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mulier W - Pozuelo W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Monte W - Osasuna III W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Salamanca W - Burgos W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oiartzun W - Mutilvera W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Autol U19 - Calahorra U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Silla - Ontinyent 1931 | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SD Logro├▒├ęs U19 - Pradej├│n U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
River Ebro U19 - Alfaro U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oyonesa U19 - Varea U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Berceo U19 - UD Logro├▒├ęs U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mareo U19 - Villegas U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valvanera U19 - Comillas U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atletico Madrid W - Real Betis W | Spain | Primera Divisi├│n Women21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Huelva W - Eibar W | Spain | Primera Divisi├│n Women21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante W - Real Madrid W | Spain | Primera Divisi├│n Women21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gandia - Torrellano | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Ibense - Elche II | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oliver U19 - CF Hern├ín Cort├ęs U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Las Rozas - Canillas | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Teruel U19 - La Almunia U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Balsas Picarral U19 - Huesca U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alca├▒iz U19 - Ebro U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Escuela U19 - Atl├ętico Monz├│n U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Amistad U19 - Montecarlo U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD San Gregorio U19 - Real Zaragoza U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Stadium Casablanca U19 - Utebo U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Galapagar - Alcobendas Sport | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrej├│n - Alcorc├│n II | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Collado Villalba - Tres Cantos | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castellon II - Burriana | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Legan├ęs II - Pozuelo Alarc├│n | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trival Valderas - Villanueva del Pardillo | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
RSD Alcalá - Real Madrid III | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Parla - M├│stoles | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Colonia Moscardo - Rayo Vallecano II | Spain | Tercera - Group 721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Soneja - Atzeneta | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Patacona - Villarreal III | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Roda - Utiel | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Jove Espanol - Castellonense | Spain | Tercera - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valdefierro W - Seagull W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lagun Onak - Portugalete | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Olympic Mahina - Temanava | Tahiti | Ligue 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Siempre Alegres U19 - Sanluqueno U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Motril | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Juventud Torremolinos - Hu├ętor Vega | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Polideportivo Almer├şa - Torreperogil | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torre del Mar - Málaga City | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Recreativo Huelva U19 - Algeciras U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castilleja U19 - Calavera U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
C├│rdoba U19 II - Sevilla U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coria U19 - San Roque Lepe U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cádiz U19 II - Real Betis U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD La Salle U19 - San Fernando CDI U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maracena - Arenas de Armilla | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UCAM Murcia - San Roque de Lepe | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
El Palo - Racing Cartagena MM | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Orihuela - Linense | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Betis II - Águilas CF | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Yeclano - Marbella | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Antoniano - Union Estepona | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
V├ęlez - Sevilla II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Union Atletico - Ciudad Real | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Utrillas - Calamocha | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rinc├│n - At. Malague├▒o | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mancha Real - Atl├ętico Melilla | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Haro - Comillas | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Progreso U19 - EF Murcia Promesas U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Logro├▒o U19 - Athletic Club U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UCAM Murcia U19 II - Lorqu├ş U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Beniaján U19 - Real Murcia U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torre Pacheco U19 - Yecla U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Acad├ęmico Murcia U19 - Guadalupe U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mediterraneo U19 - Archena U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cieza U19 - Cartagena FC U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Cartagena U19 - Pinatar U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Uni├│n Molinense U19 - Lorca CFB U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1021.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Astorga - Villaralbo | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
El Ejido - Hu├ętor T├íjar | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Burgos Promesas - Cultural Leonesa II | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Tordesillas - Salamanca CF UDS | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mirand├ęs II - Cristo Atl├ętico | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Virgen del Camino - Becerril Campos | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Santa Marta - AD Laguna | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ponferradina II - Bembibre | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Colegios Diocesanos - Real Ávila | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Palencia CF - Almazán | Spain | Tercera - Group 821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almer├şa II - Real Ja├ęn | Spain | Tercera - Group 921.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alfaro - Oyonesa | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Varea - Berceo | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arenas Getxo U19 - Leioa U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Vallecano U19 - Real Valladolid U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arenas de Getxo - Real Zaragoza II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tudelano - Izarra | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gernika - UD Logro├▒├ęs | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Náxara - Barbastro | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
San Juan - Mutilvera | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Sociedad III - Athletic Club II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Brea - Utebo | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Legan├ęs U19 - Inter Amistad U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Majadahonda U19 - Alcorc├│n U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sporting Hortaleza U19 - Atl├ętico Pinto U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Uni├│n Adarve U19 - La Cruz U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Numancia U19 - Getafe U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Alcobendas U19 - M├ęrida U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SS Reyes U19 - Atl. Madrid U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ebro - Huesca II | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atletico Monzon - Caspe | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ejea - Bin├ęfar | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CDJ Tamarite - Fraga | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cari├▒ena - Cuarte Industrial | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Calahorra - Valle Eg├╝├ęs | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Las Rozas U19 - Legan├ęs U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Anguiano - Logro├▒├ęs II | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Ourense - Arosa | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vian├ęs - River Ebro | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tede├│n - CDFC La Calzada | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arnedo - Alberite | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Rioja - Casalarreina | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pe├▒a Balsamaiso - Calahorra II | Spain | Tercera - Group 1621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Somozas - Betanzos | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alondras - Sarriana | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
R├ípido Bouzas - Polvor├şn | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pontevedra II - Berganti├▒os | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Viveiro - Estradense | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rayo Vallecano U19 II - Moratalaz U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Arz├║a - Paiosaco | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Arteixo - Silva | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Celta de Vigo III - Barbadás | Spain | Tercera - Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
M├│stoles U19 - Rayo Alcobendas U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl Madrile├▒o U19 II - Alcorc├│n U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Madrid U19 II - Atl├ętico Madrid U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Getafe U19 II - Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Trival Valderas U19 - Fuenlabrada U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alcalá U19 - Complutense Alcalá U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vasconia U19 - Osasuna U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santutxu U19 - Gazte Berriak U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pasaia KE - San Ignacio | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Orientaci├│n Mar├ştima U19 - Marino U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Coruxo - Deportivo La Coru├▒a II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Avil├ęs - Covadonga | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pontevedra - Ourense CF | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Langreo - Real Valladolid II | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Oviedo II - Compostela | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Racing Santander II - Arandina | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cayon - Gimnástica Torrelavega | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tenerife U19 - San Jos├ę U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Uni├│n Viera U19 - UD San Fernando U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Juventud Laguna U19 - Acodetti U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Guijuelo - Villalb├ęs | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Oliva U19 - Huracán U19 | Spain | División De Honor Juvenil - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mensajero U19 - Arucas U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Universitario U19 - Sobradillo U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 621.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Dinamo Guadalajara W - Aldaia W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrelodones W - Alhama II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Murcia F├ęminas W - Mislata W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Levante III W - Real Betis II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Almer├şa W - La Nuc├şa W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Madrid III W - Fuensalida W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Marino de Luanco - Zamora | Spain | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
L├ęrez U19 - Coruxo U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Fuentes - Épila | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Perines U19 II - Pe├▒a Revilla U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Vitoria - Beasain | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deusto - Aurrera de Ondarroa | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Durango - Derio | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Padura - Touring | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
A├▒orga - Urduliz | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Alav├ęs III - Basconia | Spain | Tercera - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Colindres U19 - Monte U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Marina Sport U19 - Gimnástica U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Vimenor U19 - Solares U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bansander U19 II - Racing Santander U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Boiro U19 - Lugo U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bezana U19 - Nueva Monta├▒a U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Laredo U19 - Amistad Sniace U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ural U19 - Conxo Santiago U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
UD Ourense U19 - Victoria CF U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Valladares U19 - Porri├▒o Industrial U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pabell├│n Ourense U19 - Pontevedra U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Coru├▒a U19 II - Racing Ferrol U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Celta de Vigo U19 II - Alondras U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Berganti├▒os U19 - Coru├▒a Monta├▒eros U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villaviciosa Od├│n W - Albacete II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 421.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Burgos CF U19 - Salamanca UDS U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Eibar U19 - Real Sociedad U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Rambla W - F├║tbolellas W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Toledo U19 - Arges U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Albacer U19 - Guadalajara U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Illescas U19 - Albacete U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Puertollano U19 - Azuqueca U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Odelot Toletum U19 - Talavera U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Miguelturre├▒o U19 - EFFB Ciudad Real U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
EFB Jes├║s de la Ossa U19 - Torrijos U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alameda Sarga U19 - EFB Almansa U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cazalegas Ebora U19 - Conquense U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Extremadura W - Olympia Las Rozas W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Taranc├│n - Toledo | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Cádiz W - Samper W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Sevilla II W - San Fernando CD W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Castellón W - Málaga City W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ciudad Alcalá W - Sport Extremadura W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Don Benito W - Oceja W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Las Rozas W - Granada II W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 521.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Antiguoko U19 - UD Logro├▒├ęs U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Txantrea U19 - AD San Juan U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deportivo Alav├ęs U19 - Durango U19 | Spain | Divisi├│n De Honor Juvenil - Group 221.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Solana - Albacete II | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Calvo Sotelo - San Clemente | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gimnástica Segoviana U19 - Burgos UD U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Platges de Calvià - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
La Charca U19 - Real Valladolid U19 II | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ponferradina U19 - Sur U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CD Victoria U19 - Puente Castro U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Parquesol U19 - Colegios Diocesanos U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Pe├▒a U19 - Cultural Leonesa U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Unionistas U19 - Santa Marta U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 321.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Manacor - Arenal | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Llosetense - Felanitx | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Mallorca II - Poblense | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alc├║dia - Mercadal | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Torrijos - Conquense | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Santanyi - Binissalem | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Alaior - Collerense | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Soller - Inter Manacor | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Portmany - Constància | Spain | Tercera - Group 1121.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Socu├ęllamos - Marchamalo | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Villarrobledo - Villacanas | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Azuqueca - Villarrubia | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Quintanar del Rey - Cazalegas | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Atl├ętico Tomelloso - Hurac├ín Balazote | Spain | Tercera - Group 1821.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lugano - Lausanne Sport | Switzerland | Super League21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Illueca - Borja | Spain | Tercera - Group 1721.04.2024, 00:00xxx
RB Leipzig W - Bayer Leverkusen W | Germany | Frauen Bundesliga21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Union V├Âcklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg | Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
St. Jakob Rosental - V├Âlkermarkt | Austria | Landesliga: K├Ąrnten21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bleiburg - Kraig | Austria | Landesliga: K├Ąrnten21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ferlach - Wolfsberg | Austria | Landesliga: K├Ąrnten21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Treibach - Klagenfurter AC 1909 | Austria | Landesliga: K├Ąrnten21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
ASK Klagenfurt - Vorw├Ąrts Steyr | Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Deutschlandsberger SC - Wallern / Marienkirchen | Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bovedana W - Sárdoma W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Wolfsberger AC II - Voitsberg | Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Austria Klagenfurt II - K├Âttmannsdorf | Austria | Landesliga: K├Ąrnten21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf 09 | Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Schwechat - Hellas Kagran | Austria | Landesliga: Wien21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Simmeringer SC - FC 1980 Wien | Austria | Landesliga: Wien21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Donau | Austria | Landesliga: Wien21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
ASV 13 - Mannsw├Ârth | Austria | Landesliga: Wien21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Union Mauer - Red Star Penzing | Austria | Landesliga: Wien21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Dinamo Helfort - Stadlau | Austria | Landesliga: Wien21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Gurten - Weiz | Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Donau Klagenfurt - Landskron | Austria | Landesliga: K├Ąrnten21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Duisburg W - Wolfsburg W | Germany | Frauen Bundesliga21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Baltika - Krylya Sovetov | Russia | Premier League21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
K├Âln W - Freiburg W | Germany | Frauen Bundesliga21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Oakland Stompers - Oakland SC | Usa | NPSL21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lokomotiv Kyiv - Nyva Vinnytsya | Ukraine | Second League: Group A21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Zvyahel - Karpaty II | Ukraine | Second League: Group A21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny | Russia | Premier League21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva | Russia | Premier League21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rostov - Spartak Moskva | Russia | Premier League21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Chayka - Skala 1911 Stryi | Ukraine | Second League: Group A21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Real Pharm - Kudrivka | Ukraine | Second League: Group A21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Metalurh Zaporizhya II - Druzhba | Ukraine | Second League: Group A21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
FK Nizjni Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva | Russia | Premier League21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
SGS Essen W - Hoffenheim W | Germany | Frauen Bundesliga21.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Tigres UANL - Necaxa | Mexico | Liga MX21.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Guadalajara - Quer├ętaro | Mexico | Liga MX21.04.2024, 01:05xxx
Deportivo Universitario - Veraguas | Panama | LPF21.04.2024, 01:30xxx
G├ęnesis - Olancho | Honduras | Liga Nacional21.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Colorado Rapids - Dallas | Usa | MLS21.04.2024, 01:30xxx
LA Galaxy II - Sporting Kansas City II | Usa | MLS Next Pro21.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n21.04.2024, 02:00xxx
California Odyssey - Napa Valley 1839 | Usa | NPSL21.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Central Sport - Punaruu | Tahiti | Ligue 121.04.2024, 02:15xxx
Yamato Sylphid W - Yunogo Belle W | Japan | L2-League Women21.04.2024, 02:30xxx
Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps | Usa | MLS21.04.2024, 02:30xxx
Lautoka - Rewa | Fiji | National Football League21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Nadroga - Suva | Fiji | National Football League21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Los Cabos United - Mexicali FC | Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Nadi - Ba | Fiji | National Football League21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Navua - Tailevu Naitasiri | Fiji | National Football League21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Nasinu - Labasa | Fiji | National Football League21.04.2024, 03:00xxx
Adelaide United Res. - South Adelaide Res. | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League21.04.2024, 03:15xxx
Fukuoka J. Anclas W - Diavorosso Hiroshima W | Japan | L2-League Women21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Speranza W - Harima W | Japan | L1-League Women21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
NGU Lublield Nagoya W - Bunnies Gunma White Star W | Japan | L1-League Women21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Yokohama W - Nittaidai W | Japan | L1-League Women21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Kamogawa W - Iga Kunoichi W | Japan | L1-League Women21.04.2024, 04:00xxx
Charlestown City Blues - Lambton Jaffas | Australia | Northern NSW21.04.2024, 04:30xxx
Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland | Australia | Northern NSW21.04.2024, 04:30xxx
Gangwon - Incheon United | Korea Republic | K League Classic21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Ansan Greeners - Gimpo | Korea Republic | K League Challenge21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Setagaya Sfida W - Ehime W | Japan | L1-League Women21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Anyang - Suwon Bluewings | Korea Republic | K League Challenge21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Sydney United - Marconi Stallions | Australia | New South Wales21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Wollongong Wolves - Sydney II | Australia | New South Wales21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit | Australia | New South Wales21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
North Brisbane U23 - Univ. Queensland U23 | Australia | Brisbane Reserves Premier League21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Western Sydney W. II - Blacktown City | Australia | New South Wales21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Hwaseong - Pocheon | Korea Republic | National League21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Melbourne City II - Preston Lions | Australia | Victoria Division One21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Jeonbuk Motors II - Chungju Citizen | Korea Republic | K3 League21.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Adelaide United || - South Adelaide Panthers | Australia | South Australian21.04.2024, 05:30xxx
Gyeongju HNP - Mokpo City | Korea Republic | National League21.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Changwon City - Yangpyeong | Korea Republic | National League21.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane Roar II | Australia | Queensland21.04.2024, 06:15xxx
APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns | Australia | New South Wales21.04.2024, 06:30xxx
Olympic - Gold Coast United | Australia | Queensland21.04.2024, 06:30xxx
HK U23 - Eastern | Hong Kong | Premier League21.04.2024, 07:00xxx
North Brisbane - Univ. Queensland | Australia | Brisbane21.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic | Australia | Capital Territory21.04.2024, 07:00xxx
Chungnam Asan - Jeonnam Dragons | Korea Republic | K League Challenge21.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Daegu - Daejeon Citizen | Korea Republic | K League Classic21.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Gyeongnam - Seoul E. | Korea Republic | K League Challenge21.04.2024, 07:30xxx
Villarreal U19 II - Intangco U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 821.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Madura United - PSM | Indonesia | ISL21.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Slov├ícko II - Hodon├şn-┼áardice | Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Viktoria ┼Żi┼żkov - Chrudim | Czech Republic | FNL21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Dukla Praha II - Slavia Praha II | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Banik Sous | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Hradec Kralove II - Mlada Boleslav II | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Bohemians 1905 II - Táborsko II | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Slovan Liberec II - Jablonec II | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Zbrojovka Brno II - Velk├ę Mezi┼Ö├ş─Ź├ş | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Uni─Źov - Karvina II | Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL21.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Vorw├Ąrts Brigittenau - Wienerberg | Austria | Landesliga: Wien21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Viktoria Plzen II - Admira Praha | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Zl├şn II - Frydlant | Czech Republic | 3. Liga MSFL21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
OFK Malzenice - Dolny Kubin | Slovakia | 2. liga21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
Grazer AK - St. P├Âlten | Austria | 1. Liga21.04.2024, 08:30xxx
HEBC - ETSV Hamburg | Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg21.04.2024, 08:45xxx
Union Berlin U17 - Hamburger SV U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Heidenheim U17 - N├╝rnberg U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Holstein Kiel U17 - Werder Bremen U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Waltrop U17 - Arminia Bielefeld U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
RW Oberhausen U17 - Bochum U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Eintracht Frankfurt II W - Borussia M'gladbach W | Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Wolfsburg U17 - Chemnitzer FC U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hertha BSC U17 - Blumenthaler U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
St. Pauli U17 - Energie Cottbus U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Stuttgart U17 - Karlsruher SC U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hannover 96 U17 - Dynamo Dresden U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Freiburg U17 - Bayern M├╝nchen U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Borussia M'bach U17 - Borussia Dortmund U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
1860 M├╝nchen U17 - Eintracht Frankf U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Schalke 04 U17 - Rot-Weiss Essen U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
RB Leipzig U17 - Viktoria Berlin U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bayer Leverkusen U17 - Viktoria K├Âln U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Paderborn U17 - Fortuna D├╝sseldorf U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Tren─Ź├şn U19 - Spartak Trnava U19 | Slovakia | U19 League21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Jahn Regensburg U17 - Hoffenheim U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
1860 M├╝nchen U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bochum U19 - Dusseldorf U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bayern U19 - Ingolstadt U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
St. Pauli U19 - Bremen U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Koln U19 - Verl U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Dresden U19 - Osnabruck U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Union Berlin U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Meppen U19 - Jena U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hansa Rostock U19 - RB Leipzig U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Augsburg U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Paderborn U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Wuppertaler SV U19 - Bayer Leverkusen U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Viktoria K├Âln U19 - Schalke 04 U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Greuther F├╝rth U19 - Nurnberg U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Borussia Dortmund U19 - Duisburg U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Geestem├╝nde - Komet Arsten | Germany | Oberliga: Bremen21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma | Andorra | 1a Divisi├│21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hertha U19 - Wolfsburg U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Borussia M'gladbach U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Eintracht Braunsch U19 - Hannover U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Bayern M├╝nchen II W - Meppen W | Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
MSV Duisburg U17 - K├Âln U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hoffenheim U19 - Sandhausen U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Kaiserslautern U17 - Augsburg U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
G├╝tersloh W - Ingolstadt W | Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Hoffenheim II W - Turbine Potsdam W | Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Omladinac NB - Zeleznicar In─Ĺija | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Mainz 05 U17 - Ingolstadt U17 | Germany | U17 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
SFS Borac - Djerdap Kladovo | Serbia | Srpska Liga - East21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Karlsruher U19 - Stuttgart U19 | Germany | U-19 Bundesliga21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Zempl├şn Michalovce U19 - DAC U19 | Slovakia | U19 League21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Teplice II - ├Üst├ş nad Labem | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Polet Ljubić - Jošanica | Serbia | Srpska Liga - West21.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - TSV Sasel | Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg21.04.2024, 09:15xxx
Paide U21 - FC Tallinn | Estonia | Esiliiga A21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
P├Ąrnu - Tammeka II | Estonia | Esiliiga B21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Elva - Tabasalu | Estonia | Esiliiga A21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Tartu Welco - Levadia II | Estonia | Esiliiga A21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Tallinna Kalev II - Harju Jalgpallikool | Estonia | Esiliiga A21.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Grama - Pobla Mafumet | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Grama U19 - Lloret U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 721.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Melilla - Merida | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Granada II - San Fernando CD | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Alcázar U19 - Roces U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Ceuta - Atl├ętico Baleares | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
UD Ibiza - Atl├ętico Madrid II | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Barcelona U19 II - Sant Andreu U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 721.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Tenerife II - Buzanada | Spain | Tercera - Group 1221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Gimnàstic Tarragona - Celta de Vigo II | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 10:00xxx
UD Oliveirense - CF Os Belenenses | Portugal | Segunda Liga21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg | Germany | Regionalliga: Nord21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Veres - Dnipro-1 | Ukraine | Premier League21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Prat - Reddis | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Castell├│n U19 - Torrent U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 821.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Lenense - Llanera | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Condal - Caudal | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sporting Gijon II - Llanes | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Lealtad - Ceares | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 10:00xxx
San Cristobal - Peralada | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Rapitenca - Vilassar Mar | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Castelldefels - Vilafranca | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 10:00xxx
L'Hospitalet - L'Escala | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Orsha - Niva | Belarus | 1. Division21.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Excelsior Rotterdam W - Fortuna Sittard W | Netherlands | Eredivisie Women21.04.2024, 10:15xxx
ADO Den Haag W - Feyenoord W | Netherlands | Eredivisie Women21.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Utrecht W - FC Twente W | Netherlands | Eredivisie Women21.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Bodrumspor - ┼×anl─▒urfaspor | Turkey | 1. Lig21.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Cracovia Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice | Poland | Ekstraklasa21.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Chiangmai - Chainat Hornbill | Thailand | Thai Division 2 League21.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock | Poland | I Liga21.04.2024, 10:40xxx
Reading W - Durham W | England | WSL 221.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Las Palmas II - Arucas | Spain | Tercera - Group 1221.04.2024, 11:00xxx
National Defense - Dangkor Senchey | Cambodia | C-League21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Slutsk - Isloch | Belarus | Premier League21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Radunia St─Ö┼╝yca - Jastrz─Öbie | Poland | 2. Liga East21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Tartu Kalev II - Maardu | Estonia | II Liiga21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Arsin ─░dman Yurdu - Serhat Ardahanspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1021.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Hakkari Zapspor - Ba─člar Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 921.04.2024, 11:00xxx
┼×─▒rnak ─░dmanyurdu - Kayaba─člar Gen├žlikspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 921.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Lanzarote - Marino | Spain | Tercera - Group 1221.04.2024, 11:00xxx
G├Ârelespor - ├çayelispor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1021.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Kars 36 - Patnos 04 | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1021.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Paland├Âken Belediyesi - Arhavi 08 | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1021.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Carl Zeiss Jena - BAK '07 | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Atletico Victoria - Tamaraceite | Spain | Tercera - Group 1221.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Gran Tarajal - Teror | Spain | Tercera - Group 1221.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Vang├Âl├╝ FK - Maz─▒da─č─▒ Fosfatspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 921.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Rize ├ľzel ─░darespor - Kire├žhanespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1021.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Garching - Landsberg | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern S├╝d21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Bayburt Belediyespor - Kelkitg├╝c├╝ | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1021.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Diyarbakirspor - Batman 72 Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 921.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Bitlis ├ľzg├╝zelderespor - Ye┼čil Vartospor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 921.04.2024, 11:00xxx
IFK ├ľstersund - IFK Lule├ą | Sweden | Division 2: Norrland21.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Pas de la Casa - Atl├Ętic Club d'Escaldes | Andorra | 1a Divisi├│21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Waldhof Mannheim - Rot-Weiss Essen | Germany | 3. Liga21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Nanjing City - Suzhou Dongwu | China Pr | China League One21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuxi Wugou | China Pr | China League One21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday | England | Championship21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Kanchanaburi - Chiangmai United | Thailand | Thai Division 2 League21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg | Germany | 2. Bundesliga21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Cercle Brugge - Antwerp | Belgium | Pro League21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Hannover 96 - St. Pauli | Germany | 2. Bundesliga21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Karlsruher SC - Hertha BSC | Germany | 2. Bundesliga21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Astana - Tobol | Kazakhstan | Premier League21.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Nazilli Belediyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
T├╝rk Metal K─▒r─▒kkale - G├╝m├╝┼čhanespor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bucaspor 1928 - Erokspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kumluca Belediyespor - ─░ncirliova Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 521.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Alt─▒nordu - ─░├želspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Yeni ├çar┼č─▒ FK - Van BB | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ad─▒yaman 1954 - Hekimo─člu Trabzon | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sebat Gen├žlikspor - Nev┼čehirspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
K─▒r┼čehir Belediyespor - K─▒rklarelispor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Diyarbekirspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Serik Belediyespor - Zonguldak K├Âm├╝rspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Krabi - Lampang | Thailand | Thai Division 2 League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Kestelspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bergama Belediyespor - Bal─▒kesirspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Espanyol - FC Andorra | Spain | Segunda Divisi├│n21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
─░zmirspor - Yunus Emre Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Karab├╝k ─░dman Yurdu - Arguvan Belediyespor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
─░neg├Âl Kafkas Gen├žlik - Tarsus ─░dman Yurdu | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
SC Sand W - Carl Zeiss Jena W | Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kumla - S├Ąffle SK | Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Erzincan Ulalarspor - Dersimspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hac─▒lar Erciyes - 12 Bing├Âlspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Elaz─▒─č Aksaray Gen├žlik - R├╝stempa┼časpor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Talasg├╝c├╝ Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Edirnespor - Mardin BB | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sultanbeyli Belediye - Mu┼č Menderesspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ankara Adliyespor - Elazig Karakocan FK | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
52 Orduspor FK - ─░stanbul Sinopspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Weinberg W - Andernach W | Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hamburger SV W - Wolfsburg II W | Germany | 2. Bundesliga Women21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Partick Thistle W - Rangers W | Scotland | SWPL 121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Nakhon Pathom - True Bangkok United | Thailand | Thai Premier League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II | Poland | 2. Liga East21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka Chojnice | Poland | 2. Liga East21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hibernian W - Glasgow City W | Scotland | SWPL 121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kastamonu ├ľzel ─░dare KHS - Safranboluspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bursaspor - Afjet Afyonspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Mu─člaspor - D├Â┼čemealt─▒spor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 521.04.2024, 12:00xxx
1922 Konyaspor Kul├╝b├╝ - Fatsa Belediyespor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bayburt ─░├ľ─░ - Sivas Belediyespor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
K├╝tahyaspor - Tepecikspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Silivrispor - Viven Bornova | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kilisspor - Kilis Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 821.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Karak├Âpr├╝ Belediyespor - Osmaniyespor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
A─čr─▒ 1970 - Dar─▒ca Gen├žlerb─▒rl─▒─č─▒ | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Karaziyaretspor - Viran┼čehir Sanayispor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 821.04.2024, 12:00xxx
S├Âkespor - Sivasl─▒ Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 521.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Amed SK - I─čd─▒r FK | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Akhisar Belediyespor - Erbaaspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Etimesgut Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Sar─▒yer | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Iskenderunspor A.┼×. - Denizlispor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Derincespor - Somaspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Karaman Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Uta┼č U┼čakspor - Menemen Belediyespor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Isparta Davrazspor - ─░neg├Âlspor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Arnavutk├Ây Belediyespor - Fethiyespor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Kirmizi21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Reyhanl─▒spor - Bah├žespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 821.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Nizipspor - Yaylada─č─▒spor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 821.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Osmaniye ├ľnderspor - Ad─▒yaman Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 821.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Yeni ├çanspor - Hendek Spor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
T├╝rk Metal 1963 - Ala├žamspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Arifiye Kalayc─▒spor - Yalova Ye┼čilovaspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Samsun B├╝y├╝k┼čehir BS - Suluova Sebatspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Niksar Belediyespor - ├çar┼čambaspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Mehmet Akif Ersoy ├ťni. - Ke├žiborlu Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 521.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bart─▒nspor - Per┼čembespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Borneo - Arema | Indonesia | ISL21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
K─▒r┼čehir Gen├žlik - ├çilimli Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 621.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Adana 1954 FK - Çatalcaspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Tokat Bld Plevnespor - Y─▒ld─▒r─▒m Belediyesispor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Alt─▒nova Belediyespor - Bigaspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
G├Âr├╝kle ─░pekspor - Do─čug├╝c├╝ | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bal─▒kesir B┼×B - Karasuspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Mustafakemalpa┼ča Bld - Nil├╝fer Belediye | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Burhaniye Belediyespor - Band─▒rma Etispor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 321.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Panserraikos - PAS Giannina | Greece | Super League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hvidovre - Vejle | Denmark | Superliga21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Viborg - Lyngby | Denmark | Superliga21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kayna┼čl─▒ Belediyespor - Eski┼čehir Demirspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 621.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Alapl─▒ Belediyespor - Geredespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 621.04.2024, 12:00xxx
G├Âlba┼č─▒ Belediyespor - Ankara TK─░ | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 621.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Karadeniz Ere─čli BSK - Eski┼čehir Yunusemrespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 621.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Eski┼čehirspor - 1926 Polatl─▒ Belediye | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 621.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bozova Belediyespor - Aktoprak Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 821.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Barito Putera - Persija | Indonesia | ISL21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
ADO '20 - Almere City II | Netherlands | Tweede Divisie21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Motor Marienberg - Auerbach | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
K├╝rk├ž├╝lerspor - ├ľmeranl─▒spor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 721.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Saray├Ân├╝ Belediyespor - Ni─čde Belediyesispor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 721.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia | Armenia | Premier League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Nikarm - Lernayin Artsakh | Armenia | First League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Magdeburg II - Union Sandersdorf | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Krieschow - Germania Halberstadt | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
St. Pauli II - Drochtersen / Assel | Germany | Regionalliga: Nord21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Karaman Gen├žlerbirli─či - Adana 5 Ocak | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 721.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ulinzi Stars - Tusker | Kenya | Premier League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kariobangi Sharks - Nzoia United | Kenya | Premier League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Police - Sofapaka | Kenya | Premier League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bidco United - Posta Rangers | Kenya | Premier League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
TOGB - HV & CV Quick | Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Malatyaspor - Yozgat Bld Bozokspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 1121.04.2024, 12:00xxx
├çivril Belediyespor - Yata─čanspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 521.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Irl─▒ganl─▒spor - Manavgat Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 521.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Erdemli Belediyespor - ─░mamo─člu Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 721.04.2024, 12:00xxx
VfL Halle - Arnstadt | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hegelmann Litauen - Banga | Lithuania | A Lyga21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Nord21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Getafe - Real Sociedad | Spain | Primera Divisi├│n21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV | Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Buchholz - Alsterbr├╝der | Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Rugenbergen - Union Tornesch | Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
FSV Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Nord21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Anker Wismar - Rostocker FC | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Nord21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Union F├╝rstenwalde - Sparta Lichtenberg | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Nord21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dynamo Schwerin - Tennis Borussia | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Nord21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Grimma | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Tasmania Berlin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Nord21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Makkabi - Neustrelitz | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-Nord21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Eichede - Inter T├╝rkspor Kiel | Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Lubeck II - VfR Neum├╝nster | Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Heimstetten - Gundelfingen | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Budissa Bautzen - SC Freital | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Plauen - Einheit Wernigerode | Germany | Oberliga: Nordost-S├╝d21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ranger's - UE Santa Coloma II | Andorra | 2a Divisi├│21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Didim Belediye SYSK - Sarayk├Âyspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 521.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Siverek Belediyespor - Kahramanmara┼č Kurtulu┼č | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 821.04.2024, 12:00xxx
G├Âlc├╝kspor - Ke┼čanspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Y─▒ld─▒zspor 45 FK - Tav┼čanl─▒ Linyitspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Zurrieq - St. Patrick | Malta | First Division21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Zejtun Corinthians - Swieqi | Malta | First Division21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Mosta - Hibernians | Malta | Premier League21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Anadolu ├ťniversitesi - Kartal Bulvarspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Efeler 09 Spor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ergene Velime┼čespor - Yeni Amasyaspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani | Moldova | Divizia Na╚Ťional─â21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Elaz─▒─čspor - Sapanca Gen├žlikspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Batman Petrolspor - Pazarspor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kar┼č─▒yaka - Alt─▒nda─č Spor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
─░limtepe Kullar 1975 - Ferik├Ây | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Uzunk├Âpr├╝spor - Gebzespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sarayspor 1953 - Diliskelesispor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Asarl─▒k Gen├žlikspor - Ala├žat─▒spor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Babaeskispor - ├çorluspor 1947 | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Silifke Belediyespor - Eynesil Belediyespor | Turkey | 3. Lig: Group 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Manisa Sanayispor - Bay─▒nd─▒rspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
AWC - UNA | Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
OSS '20 - OJC Rosmalen | Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Tire 2021 FK - Emirda─čspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bay─▒rk├Âyspor - ├çe┼čme Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bolvadin Belediyespor - K├╝tahya ├ľzel ─░dare K├Ây | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 421.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ceyhanspor - Anamur Belediyespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 721.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Baronie - Blauw Geel '38 | Netherlands | Derde Divisie: Zondag21.04.2024, 12:00xxx
─░FA Spor - Yuvac─▒kspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ta├žspor - L├╝leburgazspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 221.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Dedza Dynamos - Silver Strikers | Malawi | Super League21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Royal Antwerp II - Knokke | Belgium | First Amateur Division21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Kapaz - Sabah | Azerbaijan | Premyer Liqa21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Pully Football - Sion II | Switzerland | 1. Liga Classic21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
HamKam - Str├Şmsgodset | Norway | Eliteserien21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Oleksandria - LNZ Cherkasy | Ukraine | Premier League21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
LASK Linz - Hartberg | Austria | Bundesliga21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Tr├Žff - L├Şrenskog | Norway | 3. Division - Group 521.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Sylvia - Sleipner | Sweden | Division 2: Sodra Svealand21.04.2024, 12:30xxx
Cibalia - Orijent 1919 | Croatia | 2. HNL21.04.2024, 12:50xxx
Olympia Wijgmaal - Huldenberg | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cercle Brugge II - Harelbeke | Belgium | Division 3: Group A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Witgoor Sport - Turnhout | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nechin - Gilly | Belgium | Provincial-Hainaut21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Elewijt - Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zelzate - Olsa Brakel | Belgium | Division 3: Group A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Esperanza Pelt - Wellen | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Naastois - Ransart | Belgium | Provincial-Hainaut21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Elsautoise - Mormont | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
P├ęruwelz - Gerpinnes | Belgium | Provincial-Hainaut21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Antoing - Sporting Club Jemappes | Belgium | Provincial-Hainaut21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Neufvilles - Courcelles | Belgium | Provincial-Hainaut21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Geel - KFC Eksel | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Berg en Dal - Beerschot VA II | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Termien - Zwarte Leeuw | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Betekom - Sint-Lenaarts | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schoonbeek-Beverst - Diest | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zepperen-Brustem - Nijlen | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sprimont-Comblain - Raeren-Eynatten | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Huy - Herstal | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Longlier - Aywaille | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SG-Tertre-Hautrage - Molenbaix | Belgium | Provincial-Hainaut21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
RFC Wetteren - Sparta Petegem | Belgium | Division 3: Group A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wanze / Bas-Oha - Seraing II | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Richelle United - Habay-la-Neuve | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Marloie Sport - Gouvy | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Beveren - Drongen | Belgium | Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sottegem - SK Denderhoutem | Belgium | Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Destelbergen - Zeveren Sportief | Belgium | Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Munkzwalm - Lokeren Doorslaar | Belgium | Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kleit Maldegem - Svelta Melsele | Belgium | Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Haasdonk - Berlare | Belgium | Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
DT Borsbeke - Ardennen | Belgium | Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Standard Denderleeuw - Lembeke | Belgium | Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Aalst - Ninove | Belgium | Division 3: Group A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Waremme - Meix-Devant-Virton | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Moen - Ardooie | Belgium | Provincial-West-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PAC Buzet - Hornu | Belgium | Provincial-Hainaut21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Germania Ratingen - SF Baumberg | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Victoria Clarholz - ASC Dortmund | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
B├Âvinghausen - Gievenbeck | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
T├╝rkspor Dortmund - Finnentrop / Bamenohl | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bergisch Gladbach - Hennef 05 | Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Siegburger SV - Eintracht Hohkeppel | Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Porz - H├╝rth | Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schwarz-Wei├č Essen - B├╝derich | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meerbusch - Uerdingen | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eintracht Rheine - Vreden | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sonsbeck - SF Hamborn | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gomelzheldortrans - Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | Belarus | 1. Division21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Frintrop - Homberg | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ciney - Flenu | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schaerbeek-Evere - Jeunesse Tamines | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Couvin-Mariembourg - Ostiches | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rapid Symphorinois - Entit├ę Manageoise | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Preu├čen M├╝nster II - Sprockh├Âvel | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ennepetal - Wattenscheid 09 | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Braine - Belœil | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Heeslinger SC - Borussia Hildesheim | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Torino - Frosinone | Italy | Serie A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Le Havre - Metz | France | Ligue 121.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Çorum Belediyespor - Adanaspor | Turkey | 1. Lig21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gen├žlerbirli─či - BB Erzurumspor | Turkey | 1. Lig21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Bremen - BTS Neustadt | Germany | Oberliga: Bremen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lupo-Martini - Bersenbr├╝ck | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Arminia Hannover - Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meppen II - Eintracht Celle | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Westfalia Rhynern - Br├╝nninghausen | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eilvese - Germania Egestorf | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kaiserslautern II - Karbach | Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Morlautern - Pfeddersheim | Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cosmos Koblenz - Pirmasens | Germany | Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eddersheim - Fernwald | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sportfreunde Lotte - Sportfreunde Siegen | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Schermbeck - Erkenschwick | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Onhaye - Arquet | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Jodoigne - Aische | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gosselies Sports - Soignies Sports | Belgium | Provincial-Hainaut21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vosselaar - Mariekerke | Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nismes - Evelette-Jallet | Belgium | Provincial-Namur21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Flavion-Morialm├ę - Anh├ęe | Belgium | Provincial-Namur21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
US Dinantaise - Union Bossi├Ęre Gembloux | Belgium | Provincial-Namur21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ethe Belmont - Florenville | Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vaux-Noville - Erezee | Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
La Roche - Chaumont | Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Harre-Manhay - Oppagne-W├ęris | Belgium | Provincial-Luxembourg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
De Kempen - Berlaar-Heikant | Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Spy - Rochefort II | Belgium | Provincial-Namur21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ternesse - Loenhout | Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
K. Kontich - Ranst | Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
's Gravenwezel-Schilde - Bevel FC | Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zandhovense - Sporting Tisselt | Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hoboken - WS Schorvoort | Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
KBSK Retie - Antonia | Belgium | Provincial-Antwerpen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Diegem Sport - FC Lebbeke | Belgium | Division 3: Group B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mechelen II - Rupel Boom | Belgium | Division 3: Group B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chevetogne - Fernelmont-Hemptinne | Belgium | Provincial-Namur21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meux II - Biesme | Belgium | Provincial-Namur21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
RAS Monceau - Perwez | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: ACFF A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bredene - Racing Waregem | Belgium | Provincial-West-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Diksmuide - Meulebeke | Belgium | Provincial-West-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sassport Boezinge - Sparta Heestert | Belgium | Provincial-West-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Excelsior Zedelgem - Lauwe | Belgium | Provincial-West-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Oostnieuwkerke - Westrozebeke | Belgium | Provincial-West-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rumbeke - Wevelgem City | Belgium | Provincial-West-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Dottignies - Varsenare | Belgium | Provincial-West-Vlaanderen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
NSeth Berchem - Union Lasne-Ohain | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Herk - Bregel Sport | Belgium | Provincial-Limburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Beauraing - Condruzien | Belgium | Provincial-Namur21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Weerstand Koersel - Turkse Rangers | Belgium | Provincial-Limburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Meeuwen - Herkol | Belgium | Provincial-Limburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Beringen - Achel | Belgium | Provincial-Limburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Torpedo Hasselt - Helson Helchteren | Belgium | Provincial-Limburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Groen Star Beek - Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | Belgium | Provincial-Limburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
HIH Hoepertingen - Park Houthalen | Belgium | Provincial-Limburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zonhoven United - Verbroedering Maasmechelen | Belgium | Provincial-Limburg21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Grand-Leez - Loyers | Belgium | Provincial-Namur21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tubize II - Saint-Michel | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sancataldese - Igea Virtus | Italy | Serie D: Girone I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saint-Josse - Ixelles | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Budoni - Boreale | Italy | Serie D: Girone G21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Auda - Tukums | Latvia | Virsliga21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sangiuliano City - Cavenago Fanfulla | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Athletic Carpi - Forl├Č | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Victor San Marino - Imolese | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nocerina - Latte Dolce | Italy | Serie D: Girone G21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Romana | Italy | Serie D: Girone G21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gladiator - Atletico Uri | Italy | Serie D: Girone G21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Flaminia - Cassino | Italy | Serie D: Girone G21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sarrabus Ogliastra - San Marzano | Italy | Serie D: Girone G21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aglianese - Progresso | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Campobasso - San Nicol├▓ | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
L'Aquila - United Riccione | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Matese - Termoli Calcio | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Real Monterotondo Scalo - Chieti | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Roma City - Fossombrone | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tivoli - Avezzano | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Atletico Ascoli - Sambenedettese | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Corticella - Borgo San Donnino | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lentigione - Prato | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tritium - Desenzano Calvina | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
St Cl├ęment Montferrier - Istres | France | National 3: Group M21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Strasbourg II - Reims II | France | National 3: Group E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nancy II - Raon l'Etape | France | National 3: Group E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
US Chantilly - Lens II | France | National 3: Group F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zob Ahan - Aluminium Arak | Iran | Persian Gulf Pro League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sochaux II - Union Cosnoise | France | National 3: Group J21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Le Havre II - Les Mureaux | France | National 3: Group H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saint-Est├Ęve Perpignan - Alberes Argel├Ęs | France | National 3: Group I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ardziv - Olympique Marseille II | France | National 3: Group M21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Martina Franca - Barletta | Italy | Serie D: Girone H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ravenna - Calcio Certaldo | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gravina - US Bitonto | Italy | Serie D: Girone H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nard├▓ - Rotonda | Italy | Serie D: Girone H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Team Altamura - Gallipoli | Italy | Serie D: Girone H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Città di Fasano - Santa Maria Cilento | Italy | Serie D: Girone H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Casarano - Matera | Italy | Serie D: Girone H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Angri Calcio - Paganese | Italy | Serie D: Girone H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
USD Palmese - Gelbison | Italy | Serie D: Girone H21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mezzolara - Sammaurese | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sora - Fano | Italy | Serie D: Girone F21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Real Calepina - Caldiero Terme | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saran Municipal - Neuilly sur Marne | France | National 3: Group J21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bra - Vado | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mestre - Mori Santo Stefano | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Clodiense - Luparense | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Este - Dolomiti Bellunesi | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Portosummaga - Campodarsego | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Treviso - Chions | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vogherese - Albenga | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lavagnese - Asti | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Derthona - Fezzanese | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pinerolo - Ligorna | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Breno - Montebelluna | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gozzano - RG Ticino | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PDHAE - Alba Calcio | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Alcione - Borgosesia | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chisola - Città di Varese | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chieri - Sanremo | Italy | Serie D: Girone A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Canicatt├Č - Acireale | Italy | Serie D: Girone I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Trapani 1905 - Licata | Italy | Serie D: Girone I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Locri 1909 - La Fenice Amaranto | Italy | Serie D: Girone I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cjarlins Muzane - Bassano Virtus | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Virtus Bolzano - Adriese | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Casatese - Club Milano | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Poggibonsi - Cenaia | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Castellanzese - Piacenza | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Crema | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Villa d'Alm├Ę - Legnano | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Varesina - Pontisola | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Caravaggio - Arconatese | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Folgore Caratese - Pro Palazzolo | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Clivense - Brusaporto | Italy | Serie D: Girone B21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Livorno - Sangiovannese | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pianese - Sansepolcro | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Atletico Castegnato - Montecchio Maggiore | Italy | Serie D: Girone C21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
San Donato Tavarnelle - Grosseto | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano - Seravezza | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Real Forte Querceta - Tau Altopascio | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Trestina - Figline | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Montevarchi - Orvietana Calcio | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mobilieri Ponsacco - Gavorrano | Italy | Serie D: Girone E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Akragas - San Luca | Italy | Serie D: Girone I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Vibonese - Siracusa | Italy | Serie D: Girone I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Castrovillari - Portici | Italy | Serie D: Girone I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Kampenhout - Rotselaar | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Prix-l├Ęs-M├ęzi├Ęres - Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | France | National 3: Group E21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bourges Foot 18 II - Panazol | France | National 3: Group D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Namur - Dessel Sport | Belgium | First Amateur Division21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hombourg - Sart-Lez-Spa | Belgium | Provincial-Liege21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
M├ęlen-Micheroux - Union Fl├ęmalloise | Belgium | Provincial-Liege21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aubel - Malmundaria | Belgium | Provincial-Liege21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ster-Francorchamps - FC Du Geer | Belgium | Provincial-Liege21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Trooz - JS Fizoise | Belgium | Provincial-Liege21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
FC Eupen - UCE Li├Ęge | Belgium | Provincial-Liege21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tilffois - Beaufays | Belgium | Provincial-Liege21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cappellen - Tienen | Belgium | First Amateur Division21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II - Thes Sport | Belgium | First Amateur Division21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wambeek-Ternat - Westhoek | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
RB Bragantino W - Grêmio W | Brazil | Brasileiro Women21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kubrat - Dorostol | Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chernolomets - Svetkavitsa Targovishte | Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ustrem Donchevo - Spartak Varna II | Bulgaria | 3. League Northeast21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ragusa - Nuova Gioiese | Italy | Serie D: Girone I21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Humpolec - Sokol Tasovice | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
PAOK W - Atromitou W | Greece | Super League Women21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Elpides Karditsas W - Panathinaikos W | Greece | Super League Women21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hannut - RCS Stavelotain | Belgium | Provincial-Liege21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Roeselare Daisel - Pepingen-Halle | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Olimpiada Imittou W - Volos 2004 | Greece | Super League Women21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stade Bierbeek - Eppegem | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kosova Schaerbeek - Genappe | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bertem-Leefdaal - KV Tervuren-Duisburg | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Mazenzele - Linden | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stade Everois - Grez-Doiceau | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Herent - Fenixx BeigHum | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Auderghem - Waterloo | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sporting Bruxelles - Amicii Bruxelles | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
L├ęopold - BX Brussels | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kraainem - Liedekerke | Belgium | Provincial-Brabant21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Erpe-Mere United - Wielsbeke | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stockay-Warfus├ęe - Rochefort | Belgium | Division 3: ACFF21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Rus Binche - La Louvi├Ęre Centre | Belgium | Division 3: ACFF21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Union Saint-Gilloise II - Ganshoren | Belgium | Division 3: ACFF21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Wervik - HO Kalken | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Eendracht Aalter - Jong Lede | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Wolvertem Merchtem - Blankenberge | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Elene-Grotenberge - Avanti | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sint-Denijs Sport - VW Hamme | Belgium | Third Amateur Division: VFV A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Igalo - Kom | Montenegro | Second League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Larissa W - Trikala 2011 W | Greece | Super League Women21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
AEK Athens W - Rethymniakis Enosos | Greece | Super League Women21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mied┼║ Legnica - Motor Lublin | Poland | I Liga21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Domagnano - Tre Fiori | San Marino | Campionato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Murata - Fiorentino | San Marino | Campionato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gorilla - Musanze | Rwanda | National Soccer League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Bugesera - Rayon Sports | Rwanda | National Soccer League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Etincelles - Rwamagana City | Rwanda | National Soccer League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mukura - AS Kigali | Rwanda | National Soccer League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Academico Viseu - Mafra | Portugal | Segunda Liga21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań | Poland | Ekstraklasa21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saku Sporting - Vaprus II | Estonia | II Liiga21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Faetano - Cosmos | San Marino | Campionato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ethiopia Bunna - Mekelakeya | Ethiopia | Premier League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
OLS - Atlantis | Finland | Ykk├Ânen21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Saint-Étienne II - Vaulx | France | National 3: Group A21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Chateauroux II - Tours | France | National 3: Group D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Internacional Podgorica - Mladost Ljeskopolje | Montenegro | Second League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lov─çen - Berane | Montenegro | Second League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Grbalj - Otrant-Olympic | Montenegro | Second League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Iskra - Bokelj | Montenegro | Second League21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Asteras Tripolis W - OFI W | Greece | Super League Women21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Cailungo - La Fiorita | San Marino | Campionato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Folgore - San Marino Academy | San Marino | Campionato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sunderland W - Charlton W | England | WSL 221.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Orbit College - MM Platinum | South Africa | 1st Division21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc | Czech Republic | Czech Liga21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Slovan Liberec - Hradec Kr├ílov├ę | Czech Republic | Czech Liga21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Maribor - Rogaška | Slovenia | 1. SNL21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Seirines Grevenon W - Kastoria W | Greece | Super League Women21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav | Czech Republic | Czech Liga21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
AaB - Kolding IF | Denmark | 1st Division21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Tre Penne - Virtus | San Marino | Campionato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Arsenal W - Leicester W | England | WSL21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Gartcairn W - Boroughmuir Thistle W | Scotland | SWPL 221.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Livingston W - St. Johnstone W | Scotland | SWPL 221.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Glasgow W - Queen's Park W | Scotland | SWPL 221.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Stirling University W - Kilmarnock W | Scotland | SWPL 221.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Birmingham W - Sheffield Utd W | England | WSL 221.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Lewes W - Crystal Palace W | England | WSL 221.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Southampton W - Millwall W | England | WSL 221.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Celtic W - Hearts W | Scotland | SWPL 121.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Libertas - Pennarossa | San Marino | Campionato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Juvenes / Dogana - San Giovanni | San Marino | Campionato21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sant'Angelo - Pistoiese | Italy | Serie D: Girone D21.04.2024, 13:00xxx
The New Saints - Connah's Quay | Wales | Premier League21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Aberystwyth Town - Pontypridd Town AFC | Wales | Premier League21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Colwyn Bay - Barry Town United | Wales | Premier League21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Caernarfon Town - Bala Town | Wales | Premier League21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Cardiff MU - Newtown | Wales | Premier League21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Frechen - Bonner SC | Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
FC Union Schafhausen - Borussia Freialdenhoven | Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Union Nettetal - SC St. T├Ânis | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein21.04.2024, 13:15xxx
Ghazl El Mehalla - Raya Ghazl | Egypt | Second Division A21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
M├╝lheimer - Schonnebeck | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Haras El Hodood - La Viena FC | Egypt | Second Division A21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
El Seka El Hadid - Tanta | Egypt | Second Division A21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Proxy - Petrojet | Egypt | Second Division A21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Halkanoras - Ethnikos Latsion | Cyprus | 3. Division21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
VfL Vichttal - TuS BW Konigsdorf | Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Fortuna K├Âln II - FC Germania Teveren | Germany | Oberliga: Mittelrhein21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Hilden - TVD Velbert | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Wadi Degla - Olympic El Qanah | Egypt | Second Division A21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart | Germany | Bundesliga21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Malavan - Sepahan | Iran | Persian Gulf Pro League21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Kheybar Khorramabad - Darya Babol | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Ario Eslamshahr - Damash Gilanian | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Mes Soongoun - Naft Masjed Soleyman | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 13:45xxx
Al Nasr - Al-Rustaq | Oman | Professional League21.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Dibba Al Hisn - Al Fujairah | United Arab Emirates | Division 121.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Al Jazira Al Hamra - Al Thaid | United Arab Emirates | Division 121.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Barcelona II - Lugo | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Crystal Palace - West Ham United | England | Premier League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mes Shahr-e Babak - Khooshe Talaee Saveh | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Guernsey - Northwood | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Keila - Hiiumaa | Estonia | II Liiga21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
V├şkingur - B36 | Faroe Islands | Meistaradeildin21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sileks - Shkupi | Macedonia Fyr | First League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki | Macedonia Fyr | First League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mondercange - Progr├Ęs Niedercorn | Luxembourg | National Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
UNA Strassen - Fola Esch | Luxembourg | National Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Augnablik W - Fram W | Iceland | Womens Cup21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Jeunesse d'Esch - Marisca Mersch | Luxembourg | National Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Racing - Wiltz | Luxembourg | National Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
UN K├Ąerj├ęng - Victoria Rosport | Luxembourg | National Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
KR W - Álftanes W | Iceland | Womens Cup21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Differdange 03 - Swift Hesperange | Luxembourg | National Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mondorf-les-Bains - UT P├ętange | Luxembourg | National Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
F91 Dudelange - Schifflange | Luxembourg | National Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
07 Vestur - Skála | Faroe Islands | Meistaradeildin21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Al Ta'awon - Al-Akhdar | Libya | Premier League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg | Denmark | Superliga21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Zhetysu - Shakhter Karagandy | Kazakhstan | Premier League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Volsungur Husavik W - Fjardab H├Âttur Leiknir W | Iceland | Womens Cup21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sabadell U19 II - Figueres U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 721.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Al Hilal - Al-Tahaddi | Libya | Premier League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth | England | Premier League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
┼śepi┼ít─Ť - Slavoj Olympia Brunt├íl | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Maliqi - Turbina C├źrrik | Albania | 2nd Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lida - MKK-Dnepr | Belarus | 1. Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Krnov - Šumperk | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Rangers - Hearts | Scotland | Scottish Cup21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
São Salvador - Interclube | Angola | Girabola21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Mihajlovac 1934 - Omladinac Zabla─çe | Serbia | Srpska Liga - West21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Inter Club d'Escaldes - Esperan├ža d'Andorra | Andorra | 1a Divisi├│21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Oriku - Luft├źtari | Albania | 2nd Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ludogorets II - Yantra 1919 | Bulgaria | B PFG21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Pogradeci - Devolli | Albania | 2nd Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Butrinti Sarand├ź - Delvina | Albania | 2nd Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Shkumbini Peqin - K├źlcyra | Albania | 2nd Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Kortrijk - RWDM | Belgium | Pro League21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Fujairah | United Arab Emirates | Division 121.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Al Arabi - Al Ramms | United Arab Emirates | Division 121.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Internacional RS W - Flamengo W | Brazil | Brasileiro Women21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Cantolagua - Alesves | Spain | Tercera - Group 1521.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Unie Hlubina - V├ştkovice | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Kozlovice - Ba┼ąov | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Vala┼ísk├ę Mezi┼Ö├ş─Ź├ş - Opava II | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
┼Ż─Ć├ír nad S├ízavou - Havlickuv Brod | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Tatran Všechovice - Strani | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Paphos - Anorthosis | Cyprus | 1. Division21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
B┼Öidli─Źn├í - Polanka nad Odrou | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Hav├ş┼Öov - Jesen├şk | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Slavoj Polná - Břeclav | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Pelh┼Öimov - ┼Żd├şrec nad Doubravou | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Beskyd Frenštát - Vratimov | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Bilovec - Bospor Bohum├şn | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division F21.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Valletta - Balzan | Malta | Premier League21.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Eldense - Albacete | Spain | Segunda Divisi├│n21.04.2024, 14:15xxx
SD Eibar - Alcorc├│n | Spain | Segunda Divisi├│n21.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Chadormalu SC - Naft Gachsaran | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 14:15xxx
Olot - Tona | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Shahin Bandar Ameri - Shahrdari Astara | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Coventry City - Manchester United | England | FA Cup21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Famalicão - Portimonense | Portugal | Primeira Liga21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pars Jam Bushehr - Saipa | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sloga Mravince - Zagora | Croatia | 3. HNL - South21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pozuelo Alarc├│n W - Plaza Argel W | Spain | Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 421.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Z├╝rich - St. Gallen | Switzerland | Super League21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Winterthur - Young Boys | Switzerland | Super League21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Preu├čen M├╝nster - Freiburg II | Germany | 3. Liga21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Kottingbrunn - Waidhofen/Thaya | Austria | Landesliga: Nieder├Âsterreich21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Retz - USC Rohrbach | Austria | Landesliga: Nieder├Âsterreich21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Langenrohr - St. Peter | Austria | Landesliga: Nieder├Âsterreich21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Ortmann - Haitzendorf (Aut) | Austria | Landesliga: Nieder├Âsterreich21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Scheiblingkirchen - Kilb | Austria | Landesliga: Nieder├Âsterreich21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Schrems - Wiener Neustadt | Austria | Landesliga: Nieder├Âsterreich21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Gloggnitz - Zwettl | Austria | Landesliga: Nieder├Âsterreich21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Omarska - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | Bosnia And Herzegovina | First League: RS21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Korneuburg - St. P├Âlten II | Austria | Landesliga: Nieder├Âsterreich21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Luzern - Basel | Switzerland | Super League21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Shahre Raz - Mes Kerman | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pontedera - Olbia | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Juventus Next Gen - Fermana | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Luqa - St. Andrews | Malta | First Division21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Perugia - Arezzo | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Pescara - Ancona | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Vilaverdense - Mar├ştimo | Portugal | Segunda Liga21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Borac Šajkaš - Podunavac | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Vojvodina21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Radni─Źki Pirot - Jedinstvo Para─çin | Serbia | Srpska Liga - East21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Timo─Źanin - Trajal Krusevac | Serbia | Srpska Liga - East21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
┼Żitora─Ĺa - Vlasina | Serbia | Srpska Liga - East21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Banik Kalinovo - Spisske Podhradie | Slovakia | 3. Liga - East21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
JFK Ventspils - Valmiera II | Latvia | 1. Liga21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Lucchese - Carrarese | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sassari Torres - Cesena | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sestri Levante - Vis Pesaro | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
SPAL - Pineto | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Fi─żakovo - Novohrad Lu─Źenec | Slovakia | 3. Liga - East21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Podkonice - Dubnica | Slovakia | 3. Liga - West21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Msida St. Joseph - Fgura United | Malta | First Division21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Recanatese - Gubbio | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Rimini - Virtus Entella | Italy | Serie C: Girone B21.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Botev Plovdiv | Bulgaria | A PFG21.04.2024, 14:45xxx
Esteghlal Mollasani - Fajr Sepasi | Iran | Azadegan League21.04.2024, 14:45xxx
Sokol Brozany - Sokol ┼Żivanice | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sunshine Stars - Enyimba | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kwara United - Akwa United | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Lobi Stars - Bendel Insurance | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Heartland - Shooting Stars | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kano Pillars - Gombe United | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Niger Tornadoes - Doma United | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Vyso─Źina Jihlava - Sparta Praha II | Czech Republic | FNL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Povltava FA - Loko Vltav├şn | Czech Republic | 3. Liga CFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rivers United - Enugu Rangers | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Hanácká - Dukla Praha | Czech Republic | FNL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Varnsdorf - Prost─Ťjov | Czech Republic | FNL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Čáslav - Hlinsko | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
P─Ťn─Ź├şn-Turnov - Benatky nad Jizerou | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Trutnov - Kosmonosy | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Cidlina Novy Bydzov - Dobrovice | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division C21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Assiden IF - Mj├Şndalen II | Norway | 3. Division - Group 321.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Abia Warriors - Bayelsa United | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Jezero - Budu─çnost | Montenegro | First League21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
De─Źi─ç - Mladost DG | Montenegro | First League21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sutjeska - Jedinstvo | Montenegro | First League21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Rudar - Petrovac | Montenegro | First League21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Katsina United - Sporting Lagos | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Etoile Filante - Avrankou Omnisport | Benin | Championnat National21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Haugesund - Rosenborg | Norway | Eliteserien21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Neman Grodno - Vitebsk | Belarus | Premier League21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Grosuplje - Dekani | Slovenia | 2. SNL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tabor Se┼żana - Bistrica | Slovenia | 2. SNL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Primorje - Ilirija | Slovenia | 2. SNL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dynamo Kyiv - Polessya | Ukraine | Premier League21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
La Massana - FC Santa Coloma II | Andorra | 2a Divisi├│21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Wiliete - Desportivo Hu├şla | Angola | Girabola21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Hamilton Academical W - Spartans W | Scotland | SWPL 121.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dundee United W - Aberdeen W | Scotland | SWPL 121.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Motherwell W - Montrose W | Scotland | SWPL 121.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt | Austria | Bundesliga21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Araz - Sebail | Azerbaijan | Premyer Liqa21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tonnerre - B├ęk├ę Bemb├Ęr├Ęk├Ę | Benin | Championnat National21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Viking - Fredrikstad | Norway | Eliteserien21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Buffles - Hodio | Benin | Championnat National21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
R├ęal Sport - Panth├Ęres | Benin | Championnat National21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
JAK - UPI-ONM | Benin | Championnat National21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
JSO - Adjidja | Benin | Championnat National21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Granicar Zupanja - Sloga Nova Gradiska | Croatia | 3. HNL - East21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tomislav - Slavonija Pozega | Croatia | 3. HNL - East21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kutjevo - Tomislav Cerna | Croatia | 3. HNL - East21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb | Croatia | 1. HNL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Brann - Odd | Norway | Eliteserien21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kristiansund - Troms├Ş | Norway | Eliteserien21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sandefjord - Lillestr├Şm | Norway | Eliteserien21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Zimbru - Milsami | Moldova | Divizia Na╚Ťional─â21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Plateau United - Remo Stars | Nigeria | NPFL21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Saue - N├Ámme United II | Estonia | II Liiga21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tiszakecske - Kazincbarcika | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Soroksár SC - Budafoki MTE | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Honv├ęd - P├ęcsi MFC | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Si├│fok - BVSC | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Gy┼Ĺri ETO - Szeged 2011 | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kozarmisleny - Ajka | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Csákvári TK - Gyirmót | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Real Titánico - Barcia | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Ny├şregyh├íza Spartacus - Vasas | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Gijon Industrial - Praviano | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Colunga - L'Entregu | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tuilla - Luarca | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Mollerussa - Girona II | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Arenteiro - Ponferradina | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor | Spain | Tercera - Group 1521.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Szombathelyi Haladás - MTE 1904 | Hungary | NB II21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Arsenal Tivat - Mornar | Montenegro | First League21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
R─źgas FS II - Smiltene | Latvia | 1. Liga21.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava | Slovakia | Super Liga21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Legia Warszawa - ┼Ül─ůsk Wroc┼éaw | Poland | Ekstraklasa21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Celje - Dom┼żale | Slovenia | 1. SNL21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Fulham - Liverpool | England | Premier League21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Badalona II - Monta├▒esa | Spain | Tercera - Group 521.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Germany | Bundesliga21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
┼Żalgiris - D┼żiugas Tel┼íiai | Lithuania | A Lyga21.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Urraca - Avil├ęs Stadium | Spain | Tercera - Group 221.04.2024, 16:00xxx
├ŹF - NS├Ź | Faroe Islands | Meistaradeildin21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Sakaryaspor - Ke├ži├Âreng├╝c├╝ | Turkey | 1. Lig21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Br├Şndby - Midtjylland | Denmark | Superliga21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Gaziantep F.K. - Kas─▒mpa┼ča | Turkey | S├╝per Lig21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska | Sweden | Division 2: Sodra Svealand21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Galatasaray - Pendikspor | Turkey | S├╝per Lig21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Málaga - Real Murcia | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 16:00xxx
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia | Cyprus | 1. Division21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Khalidiyah - Al-Najma | Bahrain | Premier League21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Gimnàstic Manresa U19 - Olot U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 721.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Busaiteen - Muharraq | Bahrain | Premier League21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Tindastóll W - FH W | Iceland | Úrvalsdeild Women21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Ahli - Manama Club | Bahrain | Premier League21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Nieciecza - Katowice | Poland | I Liga21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Sidama Bunna | Ethiopia | Premier League21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Salernitana - Fiorentina | Italy | Serie A21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Valur W - Thor Akureyri W | Iceland | Úrvalsdeild Women21.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Sohar - Bahla | Oman | Professional League21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
East End Lions - Bo Rangers | Sierra Leone | Premier League21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Diamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors | Sierra Leone | Premier League21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Kallon - Old Edwardians | Sierra Leone | Premier League21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Freetown City - Wusum Stars | Sierra Leone | Premier League21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Sur - Al Seeb | Oman | Professional League21.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Mirand├ęs - Burgos | Spain | Segunda Divisi├│n21.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Ordino - UE Santa Coloma | Andorra | 1a Divisi├│21.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge | Belgium | Pro League21.04.2024, 16:30xxx
APOEL - Aris Limassol | Cyprus | 1. Division21.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Alboraya U19 II - La Nuc├şa U19 | Spain | Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 821.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Mictlán - Aurora | Guatemala | Primera Division21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Fraijanes - Juventud Pinulteca | Guatemala | Primera Division21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Democracia - Suchitep├ęquez | Guatemala | Primera Division21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Sacachispas - Peten | Guatemala | Primera Division21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
San Pedro - Nueva Concepci├│n | Guatemala | Primera Division21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
├ŹA - Fylkir | Iceland | ├Ürvalsdeild21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Marquense - Iztapa | Guatemala | Primera Division21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Heredia - Universidad San Carlos | Guatemala | Primera Division21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Juventud Copalera - Solola | Guatemala | Primera Division21.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Rijeka - Gorica | Croatia | 1. HNL21.04.2024, 17:10xxx
Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen | Belgium | Pro League21.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Arda - CSKA Sofia | Bulgaria | A PFG21.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Bod├Ş / Glimt - Molde | Norway | Eliteserien21.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Spittal - Lendorf | Austria | Landesliga: K├Ąrnten21.04.2024, 17:21xxx
Ulm - Jahn Regensburg | Germany | 3. Liga21.04.2024, 17:30xxx
SC Freiburg - FSV Mainz 05 | Germany | Bundesliga21.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Picerno - Brindisi | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Benevento - Latina | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Intercity - C├│rdoba | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 18:00xxx
SD Logro├▒├ęs - Osasuna II | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 121.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sanluque├▒o - Recreativo Huelva | Spain | Primera Division RFEF: Group 221.04.2024, 18:00xxx
S├úo Carlos - Paulista | Brazil | Paulista S├ęrie B21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Crotone - Monopoli | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Barcelona EC - Colorado Caieiras | Brazil | Paulista S├ęrie B21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Turris - Nuova Monterosi | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
SSC Giugliano - Casertana | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Foggia - Audace Cerignola | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sorrento - Catania | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
ACR Messina - Potenza Calcio | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Taranto - Avellino | Italy | Serie C: Girone C21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Fernand├│polis - Tanabi | Brazil | Paulista S├ęrie B21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Manthiqueira - ECUS | Brazil | Paulista S├ęrie B21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Atl├ętico Mogi - Mau├í | Brazil | Paulista S├ęrie B21.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Koper - Bravo | Slovenia | 1. SNL21.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Monza - Atalanta | Italy | Serie A21.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Royal-S├ęlect de Beauport - Longueuil | Canada | PLSQ21.04.2024, 19:00xxx
V├şkingur Reykjav├şk - Breidablik | Iceland | ├Ürvalsdeild21.04.2024, 19:15xxx
Barcelona RO - Vilhena | Brazil | Rondoniense21.04.2024, 19:30xxx
Sporting CP - Vit├│ria SC | Portugal | Primeira Liga21.04.2024, 19:30xxx
Ji-Paraná - Uniao Cacoalense | Brazil | Rondoniense21.04.2024, 19:30xxx
Siroco - Jeunesse Evolution | Guadeloupe | Division d'Honneur21.04.2024, 20:00xxx
York9 - Forge | Canada | Canadian Premier League21.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Árabe Unido - Alianza | Panama | LPF21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Xinabajul - Antigua GFC | Guatemala | Liga Nacional21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Malacateco - Zacapa Tellioz | Guatemala | Liga Nacional21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Trafalgar Southstars - St. Peters | Brak Danych | Premier League21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Cobán Imperial - Guastatoya | Guatemala | Liga Nacional21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Atl├ętico Mineiro W - Cruzeiro W | Brazil | Brasileiro Women21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Guanacasteca - Herediano | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Blainville - Ottawa South United | Canada | PLSQ21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Coatepecano IB - Municipal | Guatemala | Liga Nacional21.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Seattle Reign W - Chicago Red Stars W | Usa | NWSL21.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mont-Royal Outremont - Montr├ęal II | Canada | PLSQ21.04.2024, 22:30xxx
Alliance - Roma United | Cayman Islands | CIFA Premier League21.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Conaree United - St. Pauls United | Brak Danych | Premier League21.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Real Apodaca - Estudiantes Tecos | Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A21.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Olimpia - Motagua | Honduras | Liga Nacional21.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este | Panama | LPF21.04.2024, 23:15xxx