Tomorrow AI Football (Soccer) Predictions ()

We receive many emails with suggestions for adding new features. To meet this challenge, we are creating an interactive action plan in which everyone can enter their proposal and vote on existing suggestions.

The order of feature implementation will be determined by those that receive the most votes.

CHECK THE ROADMAP

Sorting applies to the current pagination view (not all rows). If you want to sort the whole thing, select "All" from the "Rows per page" filter and then use sorting again.
Select the sort direction: ASC for ascending or DESC for descending.

Number of matches: 249

MatchDateAI Prediction
Guayaquil City - Manta | Ecuador | Primera B17.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Skala 1911 Stryi - Kremin' II | Ukraine | Second League: Group A17.04.2024, 00:00xxx
São Raimundo RR - GAS | Brazil | Roraimense17.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Zvyahel - Metalurh Zaporizhya II | Ukraine | Second League: Group A17.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Druzhba - Real Pharm | Ukraine | Second League: Group A17.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Kudrivka - UCSA | Ukraine | Second League: Group A17.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Bahia - Fluminense | Brazil | Serie A17.04.2024, 00:30xxx
Wotton - Paradise | Barbados | Premier League17.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Once Caldas - Santa Fe | Colombia | Primera A17.04.2024, 01:20xxx
Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco | Panama | LPF17.04.2024, 01:30xxx
Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n17.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Oakland Roots - El Farolito | Usa | US Open Cup17.04.2024, 02:30xxx
Cukaricki U19 - Partizan U19 | Serbia | U19 League17.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Borneo - Madura United | Indonesia | ISL17.04.2024, 08:00xxx
Khangarid - SP Falcons | Mongolia | Premier League17.04.2024, 08:15xxx
Rukh Vynnyky II - Chayka | Ukraine | Second League: Group A17.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Novi Pazar U19 - Spartak Subotica U19 | Serbia | U19 League17.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Gangwon - Hwaseong | Korea Republic | FA Cup17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Warta Poznań U19 - Gornik Z. U19 | Poland | Central Youth League17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Sangju Sangmu - Busan I'Park | Korea Republic | FA Cup17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Daegu - Cheongju | Korea Republic | FA Cup17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Kagoshima United - Tokyo Verdy | Japan | J-League Cup17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam Dragons | Korea Republic | K League Challenge17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia | Japan | J-League Cup17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Prague U19 | Czech Republic | 1. Liga U1917.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Omiya Ardija - Nagoya Grampus | Japan | J-League Cup17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Karpaty II - Trostianets | Ukraine | Second League: Group A17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Seongnam - Suwon | Korea Republic | FA Cup17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
V-Varen Nagasaki - J├║bilo Iwata | Japan | J-League Cup17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Anyang - Gimpo | Korea Republic | K League Challenge17.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Ansan Greeners - Suwon Bluewings | Korea Republic | FA Cup17.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Seoul E. - Seoul | Korea Republic | FA Cup17.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Gold Coast United - Rochedale Rovers | Australia | Queensland17.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Drita - Prishtina | Kosovo | Kosovar Cup17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
KF Ballkani - Suhareka | Kosovo | Kosovar Cup17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Crewe Alexandra U18 - Barnsley U18 | England | U18 Professional Development League17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Mladost Lu─Źani U19 - Vojvodina U19 | Serbia | U19 League17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
─░r╔Övan - Ke┼čl╔Ö FK | Azerbaijan | Birinci Dasta17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Geita Gold - Tanzania Prisons | Tanzania | Ligi kuu Bara17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Nebit├ži - K├Âpetdag A┼čgabat | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Grafi─Źar U19 - Radni─Źki Kragujevac U19 | Serbia | U19 League17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Zemun U19 - Radni─Źki Ni┼í U19 | Serbia | U19 League17.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Khoromkhon - Khovd | Mongolia | Premier League17.04.2024, 11:15xxx
MOIK - Energetik | Azerbaijan | Birinci Dasta17.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Altyn Asyr - Energetik | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga17.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Ahal - A┼čgabat | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga17.04.2024, 11:30xxx
Rustavi - Gareji | Georgia | Pirveli Liga17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Sioni - Spaeri | Georgia | Pirveli Liga17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kolkheti Khobi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Georgia | Pirveli Liga17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Reading U18 - Chelsea U18 | England | Premier Academy League17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Persija - Persis Solo | Indonesia | ISL17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
RANS Nusantara - Barito Putera | Indonesia | ISL17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Gandzasar - Syunik | Armenia | First League17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
BC Rangers - Warriors | Hong Kong | Premier League17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Nordsj├Žlland U17 - AaB U17 | Denmark | U17 Ligaen17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Kisv├írda U19 - Pusk├ís Akad├ęmia U19 | Hungary | U19 League17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Arkadag - Merw | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Radni─Źki NB U19 - Jedinstvo Ub U19 | Serbia | U19 League17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Petr┼żalka U19 - Tren─Ź├şn U19 | Slovakia | U19 League17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Van BB - Osmanl─▒spor | Turkey | 2. Lig: Beyaz17.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Upington City - Platinum City Rovers | South Africa | 1st Division17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mutondo Stars - Power Dynamos | Zambia | Super League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Man Utd Zambia Academy - Nkwazi | Zambia | Super League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mantes 78 U17 - Orl├ęans U17 | France | Championnat National U1717.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Venda FC - Casric Stars | South Africa | 1st Division17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Maroons - Jinja SSS | Uganda | Uganda Premier League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Spartanii Selemet - Gagauziya-Oguzsport | Moldova | Play-offs 1/217.04.2024, 13:00xxx
SC Villa - Bright Stars | Uganda | Uganda Premier League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kitayosce - Kagera Sugar | Tanzania | Ligi kuu Bara17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sepahan - Zob Ahan | Iran | Persian Gulf Pro League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Zanaco - Green Buffaloes | Zambia | Super League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards | Zambia | Super League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kabwe Warriors - Kansanshi Dynamos | Zambia | Super League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nkana - Konkola Blades | Zambia | Super League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Mufulira Wanderers - Green Eagles | Zambia | Super League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Trident - NAPSA Stars | Zambia | Super League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Ararat - Pyunik | Armenia | Premier League17.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Aswan - Nojom El Mostabel | Egypt | Second Division A17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Abu Qir Semad - Al Nasr Taa'den | Egypt | Second Division A17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Dekernes - Makadi | Egypt | Second Division A17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Misr Lel Makasa - Gomhoreyat Shepin | Egypt | Second Division A17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
BDF XI - Galaxy | Botswana | Premier League17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Itesalat - Asyut Petrol | Egypt | Second Division A17.04.2024, 13:30xxx
FK Sliven - Botev Plovdiv II | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II - Karnobat | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dinamo Tbilisi II - Aragvi Dusheti | Georgia | Pirveli Liga17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Iskra - Mladost Ljeskopolje | Montenegro | Second League17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Yambol 1915 - Beroe II | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol Markovo | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Doma United - Remo Stars | Nigeria | NPFL17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Asenovets - Nesebar | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Spartak Plovdiv - Sayana Haskovo | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Zagorets - Rozova dolina | Bulgaria | Cup17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Sekirovo - Rodopa Smolyan | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Viktória Szombathely W - Szent Mihály W | Hungary | Nb I Women17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
IMT Novi Beograd U19 - Crvena Zvezda U19 | Serbia | U19 League17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Levski Karlovo - Sozopol | Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Khor Fakkan U21 - Al Jazira U21 | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
Al Bataeh U21 - Ajman U21 | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf Reserve League17.04.2024, 14:00xxx
GOSK Dubrovnik - HNK Zadar | Croatia | 3. HNL - South17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Prost─Ťjov - Vy┼íkov | Czech Republic | FNL17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Zagora - Hrvatski vitez | Croatia | 3. HNL - South17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Junak - Vodice | Croatia | 3. HNL - South17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Neretva Metkovi─ç - Uskok Klis | Croatia | 3. HNL - South17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Zmaj Makarska - Omiš | Croatia | 3. HNL - South17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
JSK - Vita Club | Congo | Super Ligue17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Auda - FC Daugavpils | Latvia | Virsliga17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Sloga Mravince - Neretvanac Opuzen | Croatia | 3. HNL - South17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Primorac Biograd - Split | Croatia | 3. HNL - South17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
GOSK Kastel Gomilica - Kamen Ivanbegovina | Croatia | 3. HNL - South17.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Vo┼żdovac U19 - Brodarac U19 | Serbia | U19 League17.04.2024, 14:45xxx
ASVO - UPI-ONM | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
B├ęk├ę Bemb├Ęr├Ęk├Ę - R├ęal Sport | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Ararat-Armenia - Urartu | Armenia | Premier League17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Avrankou Omnisport - Police Benin | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Duhok - Naft Al-Wasat | Iraq | Iraqi League17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Hudod - Naft | Iraq | Iraqi League17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Adjidja - JAK | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sparta Praha II - P┼Ö├şbram | Czech Republic | FNL17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dynamo Unacob - Tonnerre | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Oleksandria - Obolon'-Brovar | Ukraine | Premier League17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Panth├Ęres - Soleil | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Abeilles - Buffles | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Djeffa - Etoile Filante | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Hodio - Dynamique Djougou | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Aïnonvi - JSO | Benin | Championnat National17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
T├íborsko - Viktoria ┼Żi┼żkov | Czech Republic | FNL17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Chrudim - Varnsdorf | Czech Republic | FNL17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dukla Praha - Opava | Czech Republic | FNL17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Dinamo Zagreb - Vara┼żdin | Croatia | 1. HNL17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Omonia Nicosia - Aris Limassol | Cyprus | Cup17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sigma Olomouc II - Hanácká | Czech Republic | FNL17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Kozlovice - Strani | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division E17.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Namungo - Coastal Union | Tanzania | Ligi kuu Bara17.04.2024, 15:15xxx
Al Mu'aidar - Al Duhail | Qatar | Stars League17.04.2024, 15:30xxx
ASEC Mimosas - Bouake | Cote Divoire | Ligue 117.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Al Qaisoma - Al Faisaly | Saudi Arabia | Division 117.04.2024, 15:45xxx
Tallinna Kalev W - Tabasalu W | Estonia | Meistriliiga Women17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
De─Źi─ç - Jezero | Montenegro | First League17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Molde - Odd | Norway | Eliteserien17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Budu─çnost - Rudar | Montenegro | Montenegro Cup17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Brann - HamKam | Norway | Eliteserien17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
JS Hercules - OLS | Finland | Suomen Cup17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava | Slovakia | Cup17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Qalali - Al-Tadhmon | Bahrain | Second Division17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv | Bulgaria | Cup17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Cup17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Tadamun Buri - Al Ittihad | Bahrain | Second Division17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Paradiso - Young Boys II | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Isa Town - Al Ittifaq Maqaba | Bahrain | Second Division17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
SONABEL - USFA | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Ibarra - Arucas | Spain | Tercera - Group 1217.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Royal - Sporting Cascades | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
ASEC Koudougou - Majestic | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
KOZAF - ASFB | Burkina Faso | 1├Ęre Division17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Zbrojovka Brno - Vyso─Źina Jihlava | Czech Republic | FNL17.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Al Najma - Al Orubah | Saudi Arabia | Division 117.04.2024, 16:05xxx
USC Kita - ASKO | Mali | Premi├Ęre Division17.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Stade Malien Bamako - Binga | Mali | Premi├Ęre Division17.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Borussia Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen17.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Al-Jndal - Al Jabalain | Saudi Arabia | Division 117.04.2024, 16:25xxx
Zenit - Spartak Moskva | Russia | Cup17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Al Nasr - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | United Arab Emirates | Arabian Gulf League17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Greater Tomorrow - Bombada | Gambia | GFA League17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Silkeborg U19 - Horsens U19 | Denmark | U19 Ligaen17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck | Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Eckernforder SV - Union Neum├╝nster | Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Eilvese | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Olimpija - Maribor | Slovenia | 1. SNL17.04.2024, 16:30xxx
ENPPI - El Daklyeh | Egypt | Premier League17.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Apollon - Paphos | Cyprus | Cup17.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Uni├│n Sur Yaiza - Tamaraceite | Spain | Tercera - Group 1217.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hohenwestedt - Todesfelde | Germany | Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein17.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Eimsbutteler TV - Kilia Kiel | Germany | Regionalliga: Nord17.04.2024, 17:15xxx
Azam - Mashujaa | Tanzania | Ligi kuu Bara17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Kriens - Br├╝hl | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Cham - Breitenrain | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Bavois - Luzern II | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
St. Gallen II - Rapperswil-Jona | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Qatar SC - Al Rayyan | Qatar | Stars League17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Weidenhausen - Rot-Wei├č Walldorf | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Al Ahli - Al Sadd | Qatar | Stars League17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Villingen - Sonnenhof Gro├časpach | Germany | Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Schwarz-Wei├č Rehden - Heeslinger SC | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Kleve - Sonsbeck | Germany | Oberliga: Niederrhein17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Pontardawe Town - Cambrian & Clydach | Wales | Feeder Leagues17.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Del├ęmont - Biel-Bienne | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Bragantino U20 - Ceará U20 | Brazil | CBF Brasileiro U2017.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Banfield Res. - V├ęlez S├írsfield Res. | Argentina | Reserve League17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Huracán Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. | Argentina | Reserve League17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Fluminense U20 - Goias U20 | Brazil | CBF Brasileiro U2017.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Chelsea W - Aston Villa W | England | WSL17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC | Gibraltar | Rock Cup17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Bulle - Z├╝rich II | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Thes Sport - KAA Gent II | Belgium | First Amateur Division17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Étoile Carouge - Basel II | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Wattenscheid 09 - Vreden | Germany | Oberliga: Westfalen17.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin | Wales | Feeder Leagues17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Puerto Nuevo - Luján | Argentina | Primera C17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Central Ballester - JJ Urquiza | Argentina | Primera C17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Centro Espa├▒ol - Argentino Rosario | Argentina | Primera C17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Victoriano Arenas - Real Pilar | Argentina | Primera C17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Claypole - Yupanqui | Argentina | Primera C17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Montrose W - Aberdeen W | Scotland | SWPL 117.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Servette II - Lugano II | Switzerland | 1. Liga Promotion17.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Hearts W - Rangers W | Scotland | SWPL 117.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Gateshead - Aldershot Town | England | National League17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
City of Liverpool - Bootle FC | England | Non League Div One: Northern West17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Guernsey - Southall | England | Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Spartans W - Motherwell W | Scotland | SWPL 117.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Biggleswade - Aylesbury United | England | Non League Div One: Southern Central17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Newry City U20 - Crusaders U20 | Northern Ireland | Premiership Development League17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Loughgall U20 - Glenavon U20 | Northern Ireland | Premiership Development League17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Larkhall Athletic - Frome Town | England | Non League Div One: Southern South17.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Celtic W - Hibernian W | Scotland | SWPL 117.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Stjarnan / KFG / ├ülf U19 - V├şkingur U19 | Iceland | U19 League17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Dundee - Rangers | Scotland | Premiership17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potos├ş | Bolivia | LFPB17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle | Scotland | Football League - Highland League17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Larne U20 - Linfield U20 | Northern Ireland | Premiership Development League17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Glasgow City W - Partick Thistle W | Scotland | SWPL 117.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Lanzarote - Las Palmas II | Spain | Tercera - Group 1217.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Formartine United - Inverurie Loco Works | Scotland | Football League - Highland League17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers | Scotland | Football League - Highland League17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy | Scotland | Football League - Highland League17.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Hamilton Academical W - Dundee United W | Scotland | SWPL 117.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Sao Paulo U20 - Botafogo U20 | Brazil | CBF Brasileiro U2017.04.2024, 19:30xxx
Almirante Brown - Estudiantes R├şo Cuarto | Argentina | Prim B Nacional17.04.2024, 19:40xxx
Chacaritas - Independiente Juniors | Ecuador | Primera B17.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Vilhena - Real Ariquemes | Brazil | Rondoniense17.04.2024, 20:00xxx
Galvez - Independencia | Brazil | Acreano17.04.2024, 20:30xxx
Marath├│n - Olimpia | Honduras | Liga Nacional17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Rivartibonitienne - Triomphe Liancourt | Haiti | Championnat National17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Guanacasteca - San Carlos | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Matagalpa - Deportivo Ocotal | Nicaragua | Primera Division17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Tauro - Árabe Unido | Panama | LPF17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Uruguay U20 W - Peru U20 W | South America | Sudamericano U20 Women17.04.2024, 21:00xxx
Cumbaya - Libertad | Ecuador | Primera A17.04.2024, 21:30xxx
Al Karkh - Al-Qasim | Iraq | Iraqi League17.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Najaf - Baghdad | Iraq | Iraqi League17.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Zawra'a - Naft Al-Basra | Iraq | Iraqi League17.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hoyvik - HB II | Faroe Islands | 1. Deild17.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Uniao Cacoalense - Gênus | Brazil | Rondoniense17.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Walter Ferreti - Real Estel├ş | Nicaragua | Primera Division17.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Puntarenas - P├ęrez Zeled├│n | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n17.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Azuero - UMECIT | Panama | LPF17.04.2024, 23:15xxx
Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W | South America | Sudamericano U20 Women17.04.2024, 23:30xxx