Tuesday AI Football (Soccer) Predictions ()

We receive many emails with suggestions for adding new features. To meet this challenge, we are creating an interactive action plan in which everyone can enter their proposal and vote on existing suggestions.

The order of feature implementation will be determined by those that receive the most votes.

CHECK THE ROADMAP

Sorting applies to the current pagination view (not all rows). If you want to sort the whole thing, select "All" from the "Rows per page" filter and then use sorting again.
Select the sort direction: ASC for ascending or DESC for descending.

Number of matches: 126

MatchDateAI Prediction
San Carlos - Sporting San Jos├ę | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n23.04.2024, 01:00xxx
Inter de Quer├ętaro - Reboceros La Piedad | Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A23.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Alashkert II - Gandzasar | Armenia | First League23.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Watford U21 - Coventry City U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 223.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Ipswich Town U21 - Wigan Athletic U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 223.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Bristol City U21 - Hull City U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 223.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Swansea City U21 - Burnley U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 223.04.2024, 12:00xxx
NEC - BUL | Uganda | Uganda Premier League23.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Express FC - Kitara | Uganda | Uganda Premier League23.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Millwall U21 - Barnsley U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 223.04.2024, 13:00xxx
BKMA - Shirak | Armenia | Premier League23.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Makadi - Itesalat | Egypt | Second Division A23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Asyut Petrol - Aswan | Egypt | Second Division A23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Gomhoreyat Shepin - Dekernes | Egypt | Second Division A23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Al Nasr Taa'den - Nojom El Mostabel | Egypt | Second Division A23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Kraljevica - Vinodol | Croatia | 3. HNL - West23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Crikvenica - Cres | Croatia | 3. HNL - West23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Medulin - Pomorac | Croatia | 3. HNL - West23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Naprijed Hreljin - Nehaj | Croatia | 3. HNL - West23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Pazinka - Uljanik | Croatia | 3. HNL - West23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Buje - Rovinj | Croatia | 3. HNL - West23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Abu Qir Semad - Misr Lel Makasa | Egypt | Second Division A23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Rudar Labin - Halubjan Viškovo | Croatia | 3. HNL - West23.04.2024, 13:30xxx
Liep─üja - FS Jelgava | Latvia | Virsliga23.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Urartu - Noah | Armenia | Premier League23.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Adalh - Al-Jndal | Saudi Arabia | Division 123.04.2024, 15:50xxx
Al-Nahda - Al Ahed | Asia | AFC Cup23.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Podbeskidzie - Tychy 71 | Poland | I Liga23.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Ethnikos Achna - Apollon | Cyprus | 1. Division23.04.2024, 16:00xxx
AE Zakakiou - Doxa | Cyprus | 1. Division23.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Rzeszów | Poland | I Liga23.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Neumarkt Germany - Eltersdorf | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord23.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Austria Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC | Austria | Bundesliga23.04.2024, 16:30xxx
WSG Tirol - Austria Wien | Austria | Bundesliga23.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Al Orubah - Al Kholood | Saudi Arabia | Division 123.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Arminia Hannover - Schwarz-Wei├č Rehden | Germany | Oberliga: Niedersachsen23.04.2024, 16:45xxx
BTS Neustadt - TuRa Bremen | Germany | Oberliga: Bremen23.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Neuchâtel Xamax - Wil | Switzerland | Challenge League23.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Bellinzona - FC Schaffhausen | Switzerland | Challenge League23.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Al Faisaly - Al Arabi | Saudi Arabia | Division 123.04.2024, 17:45xxx
Valur / KH U19 - Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19 | Iceland | U19 League23.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Al Hilal - Al Ain | Asia | AFC Champions League23.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Knockbreda - H&W Welders | Northern Ireland | Championship23.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Queens Park Rangers U21 - Birmingham City U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 223.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Baden - Aarau | Switzerland | Challenge League23.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Resovia Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków | Poland | I Liga23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Westerlo - OH Leuven | Belgium | Pro League23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Sint-Truiden - Gent | Belgium | Pro League23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Blau-Wei├č Linz - Rheindorf Altach | Austria | Bundesliga23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Standard Li├Ęge - Mechelen | Belgium | Pro League23.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Caen - Annecy | France | Ligue 223.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Whitehawk - Enfield Town | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Rodez - Paris | France | Ligue 223.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Quevilly Rouen - Amiens SC | France | Ligue 223.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Guingamp - Angers SCO | France | Ligue 223.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Valenciennes - Ajaccio | France | Ligue 223.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Troyes - Pau | France | Ligue 223.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cheltenham Town - Peterborough United | England | League One23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Potters Bar Town - Hastings United | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cheshunt - Horsham | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Concord Rangers - Bognor Regis Town | England | Non League Premier: Isthmian23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers | England | League One23.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Lazio - Juventus | Italy | Coppa Italia23.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Leicester City - Southampton | England | Championship23.04.2024, 19:00xxx
ASKO de Kara - Gomido | Togo | Championnat National23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Mu'aidar - Qatar SC | Qatar | Stars League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Central C├│rdoba SdE Res. - Sarmiento Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Platense Res. - Uni├│n Santa Fe Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Barracas Central Res. - Atl├ętico Tucum├ín Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kalmar - GAIS | Sweden | Allsvenskan23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gimnasia Esgrima Res. - Rosario Central Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Energetik - Ahal | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
K├Âpetdag A┼čgabat - A┼čgabat | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
┼×agadam - Altyn Asyr | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tambo - Unisport | Togo | Championnat National23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
V├Ąster├ąs SK - Mj├Ąllby | Sweden | Allsvenskan23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Shamal - Al Sadd | Qatar | Stars League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Wakrah - Al Gharafa | Qatar | Stars League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Norrk├Âping - Elfsborg | Sweden | Allsvenskan23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Al Rayyan - Al Ahli | Qatar | Stars League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Djurg├ąrden - Malm├ FF | Sweden | Allsvenskan23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kakadl - Binah | Togo | Championnat National23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brommapojkarna - Sirius | Sweden | Allsvenskan23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
AIK - V├Ąrnamo | Sweden | Allsvenskan23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Luzern U19 - Z├╝rich U19 | Switzerland | U19 Elite23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Halmstad - Hammarby | Sweden | Allsvenskan23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kara - OTR | Togo | Championnat National23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gbohloe-Su - Doumb├ę de Mango | Togo | Championnat National23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gbikinti Bassar - Espoir | Togo | Championnat National23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Togo Port - Entente II | Togo | Championnat National23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Semassi - Dynamic Togolais | Togo | Championnat National23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IFK G├Âteborg - H├Ącken | Sweden | Allsvenskan23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Racing Club Res. - Banfield Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sporting San Jos├ę - Alajuelense | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Israel | State Cup23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Veran├│polis - Esportivo | Brazil | Gaucho 223.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
P├ęrez Zeled├│n - Herediano | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cartagin├ęs - Santos de Gu├ípiles | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Avion Academy - UMS de Loum | Cameroon | Elite ONE23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou | Cameroon | Elite ONE23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Fovu Club - Bamboutos | Cameroon | Elite ONE23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Union Douala - Les Astres | Cameroon | Elite ONE23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Manta - Gualaceo | Ecuador | Primera B23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Independiente Juniors - Cuniburo | Ecuador | Primera B23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
9 de Octubre - Chacaritas | Ecuador | Primera B23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cruzeiro RS - Brasil Farroupilha | Brazil | Gaucho 223.04.2024, 22:00xxx
União RS - Gaucho | Brazil | Gaucho 223.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Passo Fundo - Gl├│ria | Brazil | Gaucho 223.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zvijezda '09 Brgule - Tuzla City | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Defensa y Justicia Res. - Huracán Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zrinjski - Sarajevo | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Velez - Sloga Doboj | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Borac Banja Luka - Posusje | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Godoy Cruz Res. - Boca Juniors Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
B71 - AB Argir | Faroe Islands | 1. Deild23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
K├Ź - HB | Faroe Islands | Meistaradeildin23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
B68 - ├ŹF | Faroe Islands | Meistaradeildin23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
B36 - Skála | Faroe Islands | Meistaradeildin23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
EB / Streymur - 07 Vestur | Faroe Islands | Meistaradeildin23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grecia - Guanacasteca | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lan├║s Res. - Independiente Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Newell's Old Boys Res. - Estudiantes La Plata Res | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
River Plate Res. - Instituto Res. | Argentina | Reserve League23.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dak Lak - PVF Vietnam | Vietnam | Second Division23.04.2024, 22:00xxx