Utabiri wa AI wa Challenge League

SwitzerlandSwitzerland Timu: 20 Ilianzishwa 1888

AI yetu imechambua mechi 8 zijazo za Challenge League: matokeo kamili, 1X2, timu zote kufunga na idadi ya magoli kwa kila mechi.

63% ยท utabiri sahihi wa 1X2 katika siku 30 zilizopita (15 kati ya 24)

Fungua utabiri wote wa AI kuanzia $29.99 kwa mweziUtabiri wa AI uliofungwa: 8 ยท Kadi, PayPal au pesa kwa simu

Mechi zijazoMechi 11

30.10Ijumaa2
17:00
Tarxien Rainbows
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Victoria Hotspurs
Utabiri42%AI
19:30
Vittoriosa Stars
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Zebbug Rangers
Utabiri38%AI
31.10Jumamosi2
13:00
St. Andrews
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Pietร  Hotspurs
Utabiri41%AI
15:30
Zurrieq
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Attard
Utabiri44%AI
01.11Jumapili4
13:00
Swieqi United
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Santa Lucรญa
Utabiri40%AI
15:30
Fgura United
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Mgarr United
Utabiri42%AI
16:30
Naxxar Lions
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Gudja United
Utabiri45%AI
19:00
Melita
-:-Utabiri wa AIMwisho
Sirens
Utabiri37%AI

Challenge League

Challenge League is Switzerlandโ€™s second division, sitting just below the Super League. The league brings together ambitious clubs and young talents, playing a fast, physical style built on solid organization and incisive counter-attacks. It serves as a crucial proving ground that bridges amateur roots with professional standards. The competition features 10 teams in a home-and-away format, creating a tight, highly competitive season that emphasizes discipline, tempo, and sharp transitions. Run by the Swiss Football League, it crowns a champion each season who earns promotion to the top flight, while the bottom club faces relegation to the Promotion League. The season typically runs from August through May, with a winter break, delivering drama across weekend fixtures and occasional midweek ties. The Challenge League has a storied history and has produced rising clubs and players who move on to the Super League. Fans follow it for the genuine football atmosphere, clear pathways to the top, and the chance to witness homegrown talent emerge. Itโ€™s known for physical battles, organized defenses, and fast, decisive counter-attacks that keep supporters engaged.

Waamuzi wa Challenge League

MwamuziMechiKadi/mechidhidi ya ligiZaidi ya 4.5Penalti
Anojen Kanagasingam235.52+9%74%17%
Mirel Turkes235.17+5%56%17%
Logan Berchier295.31+7%66%24%
Hajrim Qovanaj495.22+7%55%31%
Huseyin Sanli465.15+5%67%30%
Desiree Blanco86.38+16%75%50%
Alessandro Dudic86.50+16%75%50%
Sven Wolfensberger153.67โˆ’15%20%13%
Luca Piccolo145.64+10%71%21%
Johannes von Mandach224.32โˆ’8%41%23%

Waamuzi wote โ†’

Premium: uwezekano wa kadi, penalti na kadi nyekundu kwa kila mechi yenye mwamuzi anayejulikana. Fungua Premium โ†’