Friday AI Football (Soccer) Predictions ()

We receive many emails with suggestions for adding new features. To meet this challenge, we are creating an interactive action plan in which everyone can enter their proposal and vote on existing suggestions.

The order of feature implementation will be determined by those that receive the most votes.

CHECK THE ROADMAP

Sorting applies to the current pagination view (not all rows). If you want to sort the whole thing, select "All" from the "Rows per page" filter and then use sorting again.
Select the sort direction: ASC for ascending or DESC for descending.

Number of matches: 407

MatchDateAI Prediction
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Ra'anana | Israel | Liga Alef - North19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv | Israel | Liga Alef - S├╝d19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kfar Kana | Israel | Liga Alef - North19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | Israel | Liga Bet - North A19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Beitar Nahariya - Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | Israel | Liga Bet - North A19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Qalansawe - Hapoel Beit Shean | Israel | Liga Bet - North B19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Beitar Haifa Jacob | Israel | Liga Bet - North B19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan - Bnei Qalansawe | Israel | Liga Bet - North B19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | Israel | Liga Alef - S├╝d19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
MS Dimona - Agudat Sport Nordia | Israel | Liga Alef - S├╝d19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Baltika U19 - Spartak Moskva U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Kiryat Yam SC - Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | Israel | Liga Alef - North19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Bu'eine | Israel | Liga Alef - North19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Rostov U19 - Fakel U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Krasnodar U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 - Sochi U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Chertanovo U20 - Zenit U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Akademiya Konoplev U20 - Krylya Sovetov U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Strogino U20 - UOR Ôäľ5 U20 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Ural U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
CSKA Moscow U19 - Dinamo Moskva U19 | Russia | U21 Premier League19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Kings - LehPa | Finland | Kolmonen19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Ironi Baka El Garbiya - MS Tira | Israel | Liga Alef - North19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel - Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara | Israel | Liga Bet - North B19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | Israel | Liga Alef - North19.04.2024, 00:00xxx
Herediano - Cartagin├ęs | Costa Rica | Primera Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 02:00xxx
Pirae - Tefana | Tahiti | Ligue 119.04.2024, 05:00xxx
Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen | Korea Republic | National League19.04.2024, 06:00xxx
Dragon - V├ęnus | Tahiti | Ligue 119.04.2024, 07:15xxx
Akzhayik - Kaspiy | Kazakhstan | 1. Division19.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Darwin Olympic - Garuda | Australia | Northern Territory Premier League19.04.2024, 09:00xxx
Heidelberg United - Moreland City | Australia | Victoria19.04.2024, 09:30xxx
Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix | Australia | A-League19.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Dandenong City - South Melbourne | Australia | Victoria19.04.2024, 09:45xxx
Modbury Jets - Adelaide City | Australia | South Australian19.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Para Hills Knights - NE MetroStars | Australia | South Australian19.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic | Australia | South Australian19.04.2024, 10:00xxx
Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions | Australia | Tasmania19.04.2024, 10:15xxx
New Lambton - Weston Bears | Australia | Northern NSW19.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Riverside Olympic - Launceston United | Australia | Tasmania19.04.2024, 10:15xxx
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City | Australia | Queensland19.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Oakleigh Cannons - St. Albans Saints | Australia | Victoria19.04.2024, 10:30xxx
Brunswick City - Western United II | Australia | Victoria Division One19.04.2024, 10:30xxx
K├╝├ž├╝k├žekmece Sportif - Alibeykoyspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 119.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Maltepespor - Sar─▒yer Yenimahallespor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 119.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Bayrampa┼časpor - Ni┼čanta┼č─▒spor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 119.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Yassy Turkistan - Taraz | Kazakhstan | 1. Division19.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Hellenic Athletic - Casuarina | Australia | Northern Territory Premier League19.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Atlasspor - Kartalspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 119.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Vefa - ┼×ile Y─▒ld─▒zspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 119.04.2024, 11:00xxx
─░nk─▒lapspor - Yeni Ufukspor | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 119.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Beykoz ─░shakl─▒spor - Hali├ž | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 119.04.2024, 11:00xxx
─░stanbul Beylikd├╝z├╝spor - Anadolu Futbol Yat─▒r─▒mla | Turkey | B├Âlgesel Amat├Âr Lig - Region 119.04.2024, 11:00xxx
Ararat-Armenia II - Pyunik II | Armenia | First League19.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Suphanburi Football Club - Customs United | Thailand | Thai Division 2 League19.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Port FC - Singha Chiangrai United | Thailand | Thai Premier League19.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Wigan Athletic U21 - Coventry City U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 219.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Burnley U21 - Barnsley U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 219.04.2024, 12:00xxx
Turan - Sumqay─▒t | Azerbaijan | Premyer Liqa19.04.2024, 12:30xxx
FCM Ungheni - Speranis Nisporeni | Moldova | Divizia A19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Iskra Moldova - Real Succes | Moldova | Divizia A19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
China U23 - Korea Republic U23 | Asia | AFC U23 Championship19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
UPDF - Gadafi | Uganda | Uganda Premier League19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
URA - NEC | Uganda | Uganda Premier League19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
KCCA - Mbarara City | Uganda | Uganda Premier League19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Hambericho Durame - Awassa Kenema | Ethiopia | Premier League19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Peterborough United U21 - Hull City U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 219.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Kuk├źsi - Sk├źnderbeu Kor├ž├ź | Albania | Superliga19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor Sazi | Iran | Persian Gulf Pro League19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Sheriff II - F─âle┼čti | Moldova | Divizia A19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
University of Pretoria - Magesi | South Africa | 1st Division19.04.2024, 13:00xxx
Al Nasr U19 - Shabab Al Ahli U19 | United Arab Emirates | U19 League19.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Khorfakkan U19 - Hatta U19 | United Arab Emirates | U19 League19.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Al Hamriyah U19 - Al Wahda U19 | United Arab Emirates | U19 League19.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Al Wasl U19 - Al Dhaid U19 | United Arab Emirates | U19 League19.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Ras Al Khaimah U19 - Mleeha U19 | United Arab Emirates | U19 League19.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Al Ain U19 - Al Orooba U19 | United Arab Emirates | U19 League19.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Sharjah U19 - Kalba U19 | United Arab Emirates | U19 League19.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Al Jazira U19 - Ajman U19 | United Arab Emirates | U19 League19.04.2024, 13:55xxx
Botev Vratsa - Etar | Bulgaria | A PFG19.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Abu Salim - Al-Ittihad | Libya | Premier League19.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Asswehly - Al Malaab El Libby | Libya | Premier League19.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Esteghlal - Caspian Qazvin | Iran | Persian Gulf Pro League19.04.2024, 14:30xxx
Foolad - Mes Rafsanjan | Iran | Persian Gulf Pro League19.04.2024, 14:40xxx
SJK - Ilves | Finland | Veikkausliiga19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Viimsi W - Tammeka W | Estonia | Meistriliiga Women19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Grobni─Źan ─îavle - Beli┼í─çe | Croatia | Second NL19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Beltinci - Krka | Slovenia | 2. SNL19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Nassr - Al Feiha | Saudi Arabia | Pro League19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Al Riyadh - Al Tai | Saudi Arabia | Pro League19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Sesvete - Jarun | Croatia | 2. HNL19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Noah - BKMA | Armenia | Premier League19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tolmin - Dravinja | Slovenia | 2. SNL19.04.2024, 15:00xxx
Tren─Ź├şn - FK Ko┼íice | Slovakia | Super Liga19.04.2024, 15:30xxx
PK-35 W - PK-35 Vantaa W | Finland | Liiga Women19.04.2024, 15:30xxx
LAUTP - KoPa | Finland | Kolmonen19.04.2024, 15:30xxx
Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Poland | I Liga19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Fasil Ketema - Adama Kenema | Ethiopia | Premier League19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom | Poland | Ekstraklasa19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Tukums II - Progress / AFA Olaine | Latvia | 1. Liga19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Stal Rzesz├│w - Podbeskidzie | Poland | I Liga19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Lyn W - LSK Kvinner W | Norway | Toppserien19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
Gasogi United - Sunrise | Rwanda | National Soccer League19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
NiemU - PK-37 | Finland | Kolmonen19.04.2024, 16:00xxx
SV Horn II - Ried | Austria | 1. Liga19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Admira - Kapfenberger SV | Austria | 1. Liga19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
First Vienna - Lafnitz | Austria | 1. Liga19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Leoben - Liefering | Austria | 1. Liga19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Amstetten - Sturm Graz II | Austria | 1. Liga19.04.2024, 16:10xxx
Wilberforce Strikers - SLIFA Mount Aureol | Sierra Leone | Premier League19.04.2024, 16:15xxx
Elversberg - Schalke 04 | Germany | 2. Bundesliga19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Genoa - Lazio | Italy | Serie A19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Wacker Burghausen - Bayreuth | Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
N├╝rnberg - Paderborn | Germany | 2. Bundesliga19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
Eichst├Ątt - Bayern Hof | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord19.04.2024, 16:30xxx
SC Bruck an der Mur - Union RB Weinland Gamlit | Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Altay - Manisa BBSK | Turkey | 1. Lig19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Siegendorf - Horitschon | Austria | Landesliga: Burgenland19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Sandhausen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld | Germany | 3. Liga19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Tallinna Kalev W - Tabasalu W | Estonia | Meistriliiga Women19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Schladming - FSC Hochegger D├Ącher | Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
HB - EB / Streymur | Faroe Islands | Meistaradeildin19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Luckenwalde - Viktoria Berlin | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Lokomotive Leipzig - Hansa Rostock II | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
WSPG Wels - Ried II | Austria | Regionalliga: Mitte19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Feirense - Leix├Áes | Portugal | Segunda Liga19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
BFC Dynamo - Rot-Wei├č Erfurt | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
ATSV Erlangen - Neudrossenfeld | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Kornburg - Coburg | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
W├╝rzburger Kickers - Schweinfurt | Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Augsburg II | Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Triglav - Rudar Velenje | Slovenia | 2. SNL19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Meppen - Spelle-Venhaus | Germany | Regionalliga: Nord19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Be┼čikta┼č - Ankarag├╝c├╝ | Turkey | S├╝per Lig19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
B 93 - N├Žstved | Denmark | 1st Division19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Gnas - Lafnitz II | Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Levski Krumovgrad - Slavia Sofia | Bulgaria | A PFG19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
TuS Heiligenkreuz - Fehring | Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
F├╝rstenfeld - Lebring | Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Wildon - Ilz | Austria | Landesliga: Steiermark19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Neusiedl - Traiskirchen | Austria | Regionalliga: Ost19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Rapid Wien II - Leobendorf | Austria | Regionalliga: Ost19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Horsens - FC Helsing├Şr | Denmark | 1st Division19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Buchbach - Memmingen | Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Hiller├Şd - HB K├Şge | Denmark | 1st Division19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Randers - OB | Denmark | Superliga19.04.2024, 17:00xxx
Oberwart / Rotenturm - Austria Wien II | Austria | Regionalliga: Ost19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
AS Eupen U21 - KV Oostende U21 | Belgium | Reserve Pro League19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Maritzburg United - Marumo Gallants FC | South Africa | 1st Division19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Le Mans - Villefranche | France | National19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Avranches - Châteauroux | France | National19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Chasselay MDA - Marignane Gignac CB | France | National19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Martigues - Cholet | France | National19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Red Star - Dijon | France | National19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Orl├ęans - N├«mes | France | National19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax | Switzerland | Challenge League19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Bellinzona - Baden | Switzerland | Challenge League19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
S├╝derelbe - Dassendorf | Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Patro Eisden U21 - Sint-Truiden U21 | Belgium | Reserve Pro League19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Deinze U21 - Francs Borains U21 | Belgium | Reserve Pro League19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93 | Germany | Oberliga: Hamburg19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Wiener SC - Mannsdorf | Austria | Regionalliga: Ost19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Jeddeloh - Bremer SV | Germany | Regionalliga: Nord19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
BW Lohne - Teutonia Hamburg | Germany | Regionalliga: Nord19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Krems - Dra├čburg | Austria | Regionalliga: Ost19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV | Germany | Oberliga: Bremen19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Favoritner AC - Ardagger | Austria | Regionalliga: Ost19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
R├Âdinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 | Germany | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
TWL Elektra - Donaufeld | Austria | Regionalliga: Ost19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Schalke 04 II - Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen | Germany | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna | Austria | Bundesliga19.04.2024, 17:30xxx
Erlbach - Kirchheimer SC | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern S├╝d19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap | Netherlands | Eerste Divisie19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Deportivo Dongu - Zitacuaro | Mexico | Liga Premier Serie B19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss | Netherlands | Eerste Divisie19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Telstar - FC Emmen | Netherlands | Eerste Divisie19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax | Netherlands | Eerste Divisie19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda | Netherlands | Eerste Divisie19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Velo Clube U20 - Rio Claro SP U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Aguai U20 - Itapirense U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Mirassol U20 - Rio Preto U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
RWDM U21 - Dender U21 | Belgium | Reserve Pro League19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Lierse Kempenzonen U21 - Kortrijk U21 | Belgium | Reserve Pro League19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
RFC de Liege U21 - Lommel U21 | Belgium | Reserve Pro League19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Francs Borains - Dender | Belgium | Second Division19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Al Ahli - Al Hilal | Saudi Arabia | Pro League19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ponte Preta U20 - Gua├žuano U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ol├şmpia U20 - Tanabi SP U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Mauaense U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Joseense U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Bandeirante U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Inter Limeira U20 - XV de Piracicaba U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Nacional SP U20 - Portuguesa U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Desportivo Brasil U20 - Comercial de Tietê U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
RSC Anderlecht II - Club Brugge II | Belgium | Second Division19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
São Bernardo U20 - Água Santa U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Guarulhos U20 - Flamengo SP U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Brighton W - Everton W | England | WSL19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Zulte-Waregem - Lierse Kempenzonen | Belgium | Second Division19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Colchester United U21 - Sheffield Wednesday U21 | England | U21 Professional Development League 219.04.2024, 18:00xxx
RFC Seraing - Deinze | Belgium | Second Division19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Ferroviária U20 - XV de Jaú U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Nottingham Forest U21 - Aston Villa U21 | England | Premier League 2 Division One19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Beerschot-Wilrijk - Patro Eisden | Belgium | Second Division19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
KV Oostende - Standard Li├Ęge II | Belgium | Second Division19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Lommel United - Waasland-Beveren | Belgium | Second Division19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Li├Ęge - KRC Genk II | Belgium | Second Division19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Taquaritinga U20 - São Carlos U20 | Brazil | Paulista U2019.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Waasland-Beveren U21 - Westerlo U21 | Belgium | Reserve Pro League19.04.2024, 18:00xxx
Sion - Stade Nyonnais | Switzerland | Challenge League19.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Aarau - Thun | Switzerland | Challenge League19.04.2024, 18:15xxx
Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Kraków | Poland | I Liga19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Reggiana - Cosenza | Italy | Serie B19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg | Germany | Bundesliga19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Tenerife - Legan├ęs | Spain | Segunda Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Schwarz-Wei├č Bregenz - Floridsdorfer AC | Austria | 1. Liga19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Rak├│w Cz─Östochowa - G├│rnik Zabrze | Poland | Ekstraklasa19.04.2024, 18:30xxx
Cagliari - Juventus | Italy | Serie A19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Linfield - Larne | Northern Ireland | Premiership19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Inverness CT - Raith Rovers | Scotland | Championship19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Kerry - Athlone Town | Republic Of Ireland | First Division19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Wexford Youths - UCD | Republic Of Ireland | First Division19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bray Wanderers - Treaty United | Republic Of Ireland | First Division19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Cork City - Longford Town | Republic Of Ireland | First Division19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
St Patrick's - Waterford United | Republic Of Ireland | Premier Division19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Derry City - Shamrock Rovers | Republic Of Ireland | Premier Division19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Bohemians - Drogheda United | Republic Of Ireland | Premier Division19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Galway United - Shelbourne | Republic Of Ireland | Premier Division19.04.2024, 18:45xxx
Oxford United - Stevenage | England | League One19.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Athletic Club - Granada | Spain | Primera Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 19:00xxx
Stjarnan - Valur | Iceland | Úrvalsdeild19.04.2024, 19:15xxx
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva | Israel | Ligat ha'Al19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vit├│ria - Bahia | Brazil | Serie A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Husqvarna - Laholm | Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lindome - Landvetter IS | Sweden | Division 2: Vastra Gotaland19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Franke - Kungs├Ąngen | Sweden | Division 2: Norra Svealand19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grêmio - Cuiabá | Brazil | Serie A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Palmeiras - Flamengo | Brazil | Serie A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atl├ętico Mineiro - Cruzeiro | Brazil | Serie A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Athletico PR - Internacional | Brazil | Serie A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lidk├Âping W - IFK Sundsvall W | Sweden | Damallsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Posusje - Zeljeznicar | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Siroki Brijeg - Igman Konjic | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Velez - Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka | Bosnia And Herzegovina | Premier Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Imst - Wals-Gr├╝nau | Austria | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
SVG Reichenau - Schwaz | Austria | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Wolfurt - Bischofshofen | Austria | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dornbirner SV - Silz / M├Âtz | Austria | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gamla Upsala W - Mallbacken W | Sweden | Damallsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Uppsala W - Eskilstuna United W | Sweden | Damallsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rheindorf Altach II - Pinzgau Saalfelden | Austria | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Confian├ža - Londrina | Brazil | Serie C19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mura U19 - Olimpija U19 | Slovenia | 1. Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Celje U19 - Gorica U19 | Slovenia | 1. Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Krka U19 - Aluminij U19 | Slovenia | 1. Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Nafta U19 - Tabor Se┼żana U19 | Slovenia | 1. Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rudar U19 - Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | Slovenia | 1. Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ypiranga Erechim - CSA | Brazil | Serie C19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Remo - Volta Redonda | Brazil | Serie C19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Náutico - São Bernardo | Brazil | Serie C19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atl├ętico GO - S├úo Paulo | Brazil | Serie A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Umea W - Sunnan├ą W | Sweden | Damallsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Botafogo - Juventude | Brazil | Serie A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IFK Trelleborg - Kristianstad | Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
R├Ąppe - Karlskrona | Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Simrishamn - ├ľsterlen | Sweden | Division 2: Ostra Gotaland19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lidk├Âping - V├Ąnersborgs IF | Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
V├Ąnersborgs FK - Gauthiod | Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Stenungsund - Ahlafors | Sweden | Division 2: Norra Gotaland19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jitex W - Bollstan├Ąs W | Sweden | Damallsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
TSV St. Johann - Kufstein | Austria | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Austria Salzburg - R├Âthis | Austria | Regionalliga: West19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa | Israel | Ligat ha'Al19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Orange County - Sacramento Republic | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Albion - Tacuaremb├│ | Uruguay | Segunda Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Phoenix Rising - Pittsburgh Riverhounds | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Memphis 901 - Monterey Bay | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hartford Athletic - San Antonio | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Miami FC II - Birmingham Legion | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tulsa Roughnecks - Charleston Battery | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Detroit City - Oakland Roots | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Colorado Springs - Indy Eleven | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tampa Bay Rowdies - El Paso Locomotive | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atenas - Torque | Uruguay | Segunda Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Loudoun United - Louisville City | Usa | USL19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Nkana - ZESCO United | Zambia | Super League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes | Zambia | Super League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kansanshi Dynamos - Zanaco | Zambia | Super League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Man Utd Zambia Academy - Power Dynamos | Zambia | Super League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Mufulira Wanderers - Prison Leopards | Zambia | Super League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles | Zambia | Super League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Forest Rangers - Konkola Blades | Zambia | Super League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Plaza Colonia - Rentistas | Uruguay | Segunda Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Miramar Misiones - Danubio | Uruguay | Primera Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Merw - Altyn Asyr | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
H├Ącken - Hammarby | Sweden | Allsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
┼×agadam - Arkadag | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
K├Âpetdag A┼čgabat - Ahal | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Energetik - Nebit├ži | Turkmenistan | ├Łokary Liga19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City | Australia | A-League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar | Australia | A-League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United | Australia | A-League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
AIK - Djurg├ąrden | Sweden | Allsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Sirius - V├Ąrnamo | Sweden | Allsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
GAIS - Mj├Ąllby | Sweden | Allsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Rampla Juniors - Deportivo Maldonado | Uruguay | Primera Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Elfsborg - Kalmar | Sweden | Allsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Halmstad - Brommapojkarna | Sweden | Allsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
IFK G├Âteborg - Norrk├Âping | Sweden | Allsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Malm├ FF - V├Ąster├ąs SK | Sweden | Allsvenskan19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cerro Largo - Boston River | Uruguay | Primera Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Pe├▒arol - River Plate | Uruguay | Primera Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Defensor Sporting - Wanderers | Uruguay | Primera Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Progreso - Liverpool | Uruguay | Primera Divisi├│n19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bravo U19 - Maribor U19 | Slovenia | 1. Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brinje Grosuplje U19 - Radomlje U19 | Slovenia | 1. Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Domzale U19 - Koper U19 | Slovenia | 1. Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Flekker├Şy - Kvik Halden | Norway | 2. Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kirkkonummi U20 - VPS-j U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Str├Şmmen - V├ąlerenga II | Norway | 2. Division: Group 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gj├Şvik-Lyn - Strindheim | Norway | 2. Division: Group 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Alta - Ullensaker / Kisa | Norway | 2. Division: Group 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Skeid - Kjels├ąs | Norway | 2. Division: Group 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Grorud - Tromsdalen | Norway | 2. Division: Group 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jerv - H├Şdd | Norway | 2. Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vard - Sotra | Norway | 2. Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ill├ęs Akad├ęmia U19 - Debrecen U19 | Hungary | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brattv├ąg - Notodden | Norway | 2. Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
EsPa U20 - MaPS U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
ToVe U20 - GrIFK U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
P├Âxyt U20 - VJS U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
HJS U20 - Ilves U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
PK-35 U20 - Honka U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
KuPS U20 - Atlantis U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
HJK U20 - MP U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
KoPSe U20 - PPJ U20 | Finland | A-Junior League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ferencváros U19 - Paksi U19 | Hungary | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Tombense - EC S├úo Jos├ę | Brazil | Serie C19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Haifa U19 - Bnei Sakhnin U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv | Israel | Ligat ha'Al19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Katamon | Israel | Ligat ha'Al19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem | Israel | Ligat ha'Al19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Bnei Raina | Israel | Ligat ha'Al19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod | Israel | Ligat ha'Al19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Raanana U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 - Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 - Maccabi Haifa U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Hadera U19 - Maccabi Netanya U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Kisv├írda U19 - Gy┼Ĺri ETO U19 | Hungary | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 - Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ashdod U19 - Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | Israel | U19 Elite Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Naft - Al Shorta | Iraq | Iraqi League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Naft Al-Wasat - Naft Maysan | Iraq | Iraqi League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
III. Ker├╝leti TVE U19 - Di├│sgy┼Ĺr U19 | Hungary | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Újpest U19 - Tarpa U19 | Hungary | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vasas U19 - Pusk├ís Akad├ęmia U19 | Hungary | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
AB Argir - B36 II | Faroe Islands | 1. Deild19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Hoyvik - HB II | Faroe Islands | 1. Deild19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Drag├│n - Fuerte San Francisco | El Salvador | Primera Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Torlak - Zvezdara | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Zemun - Studentski Grad | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Budu─çnost Dobanovci - Rad Beograd | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
BASK - Teleoptik | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Prva Iskra - Brodarac | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Stepojevac Vaga - Polet Dor─çol | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Padinska Skela - Sin─Ĺeli─ç Beograd | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jedinstvo Su - Radni─Źki Obrenovac | Serbia | Srpska Liga - Belgrade19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brodarac U19 - Novi Pazar U19 | Serbia | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
CD Platense - Alianza | El Salvador | Primera Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Partizan U19 - Radni─Źki Kragujevac U19 | Serbia | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Crvena Zvezda U19 - Cukaricki U19 | Serbia | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Spartak Subotica U19 - Mladost Lu─Źani U19 | Serbia | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vojvodina U19 - Zemun U19 | Serbia | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Vo┼żdovac U19 - Grafi─Źar U19 | Serbia | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jedinstvo Ub U19 - IMT Novi Beograd U19 | Serbia | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Radni─Źki Ni┼í U19 - Radni─Źki NB U19 | Serbia | U19 League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Floresta - Botafogo PB | Brazil | Serie C19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Cruzeiro RS - Esportivo | Brazil | Gaucho 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Glória - União RS | Brazil | Gaucho 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Gaucho - Veran├│polis | Brazil | Gaucho 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Atl├ętico Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera | Colombia | Primera A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jocoro - Águila | El Salvador | Primera Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Santa Tecla - Once Municipal | El Salvador | Primera Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Municipal Lime├▒o - FAS | El Salvador | Primera Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Firpo - Isidro Metapán | El Salvador | Primera Division19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
NIF / HG W - AaB W | Denmark | Women's Play-offs 1/219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
FC Thy - ThistedQ - Odense Q W | Denmark | Women's Play-offs 1/219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Patriotas Boyacá - Deportivo Pasto | Colombia | Primera A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Deportivo Cali - Junior FC | Colombia | Primera A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Once Caldas - Am├ęrica de Cali | Colombia | Primera A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Trident - Nkwazi | Zambia | Super League19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Brasil Farroupilha - Passo Fundo | Brazil | Gaucho 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Jaguares de C├│rdoba - Santa Fe | Colombia | Primera A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Envigado - Independiente Medell├şn | Colombia | Primera A19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Inter Santa Maria - Bage | Brazil | Gaucho 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Ryazan VDV W - Rubin Kazan W | Russia | Supreme Division Women19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Yenisey W - Rostov W | Russia | Supreme Division Women19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Lokomotiv Moscow W - Zenit W | Russia | Supreme Division Women19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Dinamo Moskva W - Krylya Sovetov W | Russia | Supreme Division Women19.04.2024, 22:00xxx
S├úo Gabriel - Aimor├ę | Brazil | Gaucho 219.04.2024, 22:00xxx
Inter Playa del Carmen - Lobos ULMX | Mexico | Liga Premier Serie A19.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Toronto II - New England II | Usa | MLS Next Pro19.04.2024, 23:00xxx
Ecuador U20 W - Uruguay U20 W | South America | Sudamericano U20 Women19.04.2024, 23:30xxx