Saturday AI Football (Soccer) Predictions Online (3rd August, 2024)
Sorting only applies to the current pagination view (not all rows). If you want to sort everything, select "All" in the "Rows per page" dropdown and perform the sorting again.
Select the sorting direction: ASC for ascending or DESC for descending.
Number of matches: 517
Match | Date | AI Prediction |
---|---|---|
St-Hubert - Longueuil | Canada | PLSQ | 27.07.2024, 00:00 | 2:2 |
KOSSA - Marist Fire | Solomon Islands | S-League | 27.07.2024, 00:00 | 1:2 |
Blooming - Independiente Petrolero | Bolivia | LFPB | 27.07.2024, 00:00 | 2:1 |
Orlando City - CF Montréal | North Central America | Leagues Cup | 27.07.2024, 00:00 | 2:1 |
Atlanta United - DC United | North Central America | Leagues Cup | 27.07.2024, 00:00 | 2:1 |
Ituano - Vila Nova | Brazil | Serie B | 27.07.2024, 00:30 | 2:2 |
Tulsa Roughnecks - Indy Eleven | Usa | USL | 27.07.2024, 00:30 | 1:2 |
USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 | North Central America | CONCACAF U20 | 27.07.2024, 00:30 | 2:2 |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu - Mont-Royal Outremont | Canada | PLSQ | 27.07.2024, 01:00 | 1:2 |
Motagua - UPNFM | Honduras | Liga Nacional | 27.07.2024, 01:00 | 2:1 |
Venados - Tepatitlán de Morelos | Mexico | Ascenso MX | 27.07.2024, 01:00 | 2:1 |
Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights | Usa | USL | 27.07.2024, 01:00 | 2:1 |
Universitario - Alianza Lima | Peru | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 01:30 | 2:2 |
San Francisco - Independiente | Panama | LPF | 27.07.2024, 01:30 | 1:1 |
Vancouver FC - Cavalry | Canada | Canadian Premier League | 27.07.2024, 02:00 | 1:1 |
United Highlands - PRK Gulf Komara | Papua New Guinea | National Soccer League | 27.07.2024, 02:00 | 2:2 |
Tigers - Rovers | Guam | Division One | 27.07.2024, 02:00 | 0:7 |
Henderson Eels - Waneagu United | Solomon Islands | S-League | 27.07.2024, 02:00 | 2:1 |
Oakleigh Cannons U23 - Melbourne Knights U23 | Australia | Victoria NPL Youth League | 27.07.2024, 02:30 | 2:2 |
Universidad Guadalajara - Tapatío | Mexico | Ascenso MX | 27.07.2024, 03:00 | 2:1 |
Green Gully - Avondale Heights | Australia | Victoria | 27.07.2024, 03:00 | 2:3 |
Adelaide Raiders Res. - Campbelltown City Res. | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 27.07.2024, 03:00 | 2:3 |
South Adelaide Res. - MetroStars Res. | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 27.07.2024, 03:15 | 2:3 |
Real Kakamora - Solomon Warriors | Solomon Islands | S-League | 27.07.2024, 04:00 | 2:3 |
Brisbane Roar II - Gold Coast Knights | Australia | Queensland | 27.07.2024, 04:00 | 1:3 |
South Melbourne U23 - Port Melbourne U23 | Australia | Victoria NPL Youth League | 27.07.2024, 04:00 | 3:2 |
Edgeworth Eagles - Lake Macquarie | Australia | Northern NSW | 27.07.2024, 04:30 | 3:1 |
Clarence Zebras - Devonport City | Australia | Tasmania | 27.07.2024, 04:30 | 2:2 |
New Lambton - Hamilton Olympic | Australia | Northern NSW | 27.07.2024, 04:30 | 1:2 |
Canberra Olympic - Yoogali | Australia | Capital Territory | 27.07.2024, 05:00 | 3:2 |
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights | Australia | Victoria | 27.07.2024, 05:00 | 2:2 |
Langwarrin - Western United II | Australia | Victoria Division One | 27.07.2024, 05:00 | 2:3 |
Melbourne City II - Bentleigh Greens | Australia | Victoria Division One | 27.07.2024, 05:00 | 2:2 |
Hekari United - Morobe Wawens | Papua New Guinea | National Soccer League | 27.07.2024, 05:00 | 2:1 |
Adelaide City Res. - Croydon Kings Res. | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 27.07.2024, 05:15 | 2:2 |
Beograd Res. - Modbury Jets Res. | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 27.07.2024, 05:15 | 2:2 |
Adelaide Comets Res. - Adelaide United Res. | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 27.07.2024, 05:15 | 2:3 |
South Adelaide Panthers - NE MetroStars | Australia | South Australian | 27.07.2024, 05:30 | 1:3 |
Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City | Australia | South Australian | 27.07.2024, 05:30 | 2:2 |
Green Gully U23 - Avondale U23 | Australia | Victoria NPL Youth League | 27.07.2024, 05:30 | 2:2 |
Salisbury United - Sturt Lions | Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 05:30 | 2:2 |
West Adelaide - Fulham United | Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 05:30 | 2:2 |
Adelaide Cobras - Cumberland United | Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 05:30 | 2:2 |
Western Strikers - Adelaide Blue Eagles | Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 05:30 | 2:3 |
Centenary Stormers U23 - Mt Gravatt U23 | Australia | Brisbane Reserves Premier League | 27.07.2024, 06:00 | 2:3 |
Altona Magic U23 - Moreland City U23 | Australia | Victoria NPL Youth League | 27.07.2024, 06:00 | 2:1 |
Vipers - Adelaide Victory | Australia | South Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 06:00 | 2:2 |
Adelaide Olympic Res. - Para Hills Knights Res. | Australia | South Australia Reserves Premier League | 27.07.2024, 06:15 | 3:2 |
Cooks Hill United - Maitland | Australia | Northern NSW | 27.07.2024, 06:30 | 2:1 |
Port Darwin - Darwin Olympic | Australia | Northern | 27.07.2024, 06:30 | 2:3 |
Launceston United - Glenorchy Knights | Australia | Tasmania | 27.07.2024, 06:30 | 1:5 |
Perth RedStar - Stirling Lions | Australia | Western Australia | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 2:1 |
Perth Glory II - Fremantle City | Australia | Western Australia | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 2:3 |
Bayswater City - Western Knights | Australia | Western Australia | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 2:2 |
Balcatta - Floreat Athena | Australia | Western Australia | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 1:2 |
Armadale - Inglewood United | Australia | Western Australia | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 3:2 |
Valentine - Lambton Jaffas | Australia | Northern NSW | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 1:2 |
Kingsley - UWA Nedlands | Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 2:2 |
Rockingham City - Sorrento | Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 1:2 |
Subiaco - Murdoch Uni Melville | Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 2:2 |
Joondalup United - Mandurah City | Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 2:2 |
Gosnells City - Cockburn City | Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 07:00 | 2:2 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Alexandria | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 07:30 | 2:1 |
Sunshine Georgies - Eastern Lions | Australia | Victoria Division One | 27.07.2024, 07:30 | 1:2 |
Adelaide City - Croydon Kings | Australia | South Australian | 27.07.2024, 07:30 | 2:2 |
Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United || | Australia | South Australian | 27.07.2024, 07:30 | 2:2 |
NWS Spirit - Sydney Olympic | Australia | New South Wales | 27.07.2024, 07:30 | 1:2 |
White City Woodville - Modbury Jets | Australia | South Australian | 27.07.2024, 07:30 | 1:2 |
Monaro Panthers - O'Connor Knights | Australia | Capital Territory | 27.07.2024, 07:45 | 2:2 |
Talavera CF - Atlético Madrid II | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 08:00 | 1:2 |
Hainan Star - Shanghai Port II | China Pr | League Two | 27.07.2024, 08:00 | 1:2 |
Guangzhou E-Power - Quanzhou Yassin | China Pr | League Two | 27.07.2024, 08:00 | 2:1 |
Guangxi Hengchen - Yichun Grand Tiger | China Pr | League Two | 27.07.2024, 08:00 | 1:1 |
Australia U19 - Thailand U19 | Asia | AFC U19 Championship | 27.07.2024, 08:00 | 2:1 |
Hunan Xiangtao - Shenzhen Juniors | China Pr | League Two | 27.07.2024, 08:00 | 1:1 |
Centenary Stormers - Mt Gravatt Hawks | Australia | Brisbane | 27.07.2024, 08:00 | 2:3 |
Povltava FA - Kolín | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 08:00 | 2:2 |
Kuřim - Vrchovina | Czech Republic | 4. Liga Division D | 27.07.2024, 08:15 | 2:1 |
Sigma Olomouc II - Prostějov | Czech Republic | FNL | 27.07.2024, 08:15 | 2:2 |
Peninsula Power - Olympic | Australia | Queensland | 27.07.2024, 08:15 | 2:1 |
Loko Vltavín - Sokol Zápy | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 08:15 | 2:2 |
Altona Magic - Moreland City | Australia | Victoria | 27.07.2024, 08:15 | 2:2 |
Sokol Hostoun - Teplice II | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 08:30 | 1:2 |
Kingborough Lions - South Hobart | Australia | Tasmania | 27.07.2024, 08:30 | 2:2 |
Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights | Australia | South Australian | 27.07.2024, 08:30 | 2:2 |
Pardubice II - Velka Bites | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 08:30 | 1:2 |
Fremad Amager - Avarta | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 2:2 |
Sagamihara - Zweigen Kanazawa | Japan | J2 League | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 1:1 |
Osaka - Kamatamare Sanuki | Japan | J3 League | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 1:1 |
Nara Club - Azul Claro Numazu | Japan | J3 League | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 2:2 |
Espanyol - Girona | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 2:2 |
Yangon United - Sagaing United | Myanmar | National League | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 3:1 |
Middelfart - Brabrand | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 2:1 |
Hills Brumbies - St. George Saints | Australia | New South Wales | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 2:2 |
I.S.P.E - Ayeyawady United | Myanmar | National League | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 2:2 |
Mławianka Mława - Stomil Olsztyn | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 1:2 |
Marconi Stallions - Sydney United | Australia | New South Wales | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 2:1 |
Dianella White Eagles - Gwelup Croatia SC | Australia | Western Australia State League 1 | 27.07.2024, 09:00 | 2:2 |
Ilves U20 - PPJ U20 | Finland | U19 League | 27.07.2024, 09:30 | 2:3 |
Tammeka W - Tallinna Kalev W | Estonia | Meistriliiga Women | 27.07.2024, 09:30 | 2:2 |
Harju Jalgpallikool - Tabasalu | Estonia | Esiliiga A | 27.07.2024, 09:30 | 3:1 |
Flora U19 - Hiiumaa | Estonia | II Liiga | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:3 |
Keila - Vändra | Estonia | II Liiga | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:2 |
Coruxo - Lugo | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 1:2 |
DPMM FC - Young Lions | Singapore | S.League | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:2 |
Rio Ave - Santa Clara | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 1:1 |
Imabari - Grulla Morioka | Japan | J3 League | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:1 |
Racing Santander - SD Eibar | Spain | Segunda División | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 1:2 |
HIK - Holbæk B&I | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:2 |
Rukh Vynnyky - Ahrobiznes Volochysk | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:1 |
Aarhus Fremad - Lyseng | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:2 |
Næstved - FC Helsingør | Denmark | 2nd Division | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 1:1 |
Real Oviedo II - Langreo | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 1:1 |
Star Starachowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:2 |
Matsumoto Yamaga - Fukushima United | Japan | J3 League | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:2 |
Albirex Niigata S - Tampines Rovers | Singapore | S.League | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:3 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Omiya Ardija | Japan | J3 League | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 1:2 |
Anyang - Chungnam Asan | Korea Republic | K League Challenge | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:1 |
Daejeon Korail - Daegu II | Korea Republic | National League | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:1 |
Changwon City - Pocheon | Korea Republic | National League | 27.07.2024, 10:00 | 2:1 |
Daegu - Daejeon Citizen | Korea Republic | K League Classic | 27.07.2024, 10:30 | 1:1 |
Uni Azzurri - Hellenic Athletic | Australia | Northern | 27.07.2024, 10:30 | 2:3 |
Jong AZ - KRC Genk II | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 10:30 | 2:2 |
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:1 |
Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 1:1 |
Öster U19 - Malmo FF U19 | Sweden | U19 League | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:2 |
Helsingborg U19 - Hammarby U19 | Sweden | U19 League | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 1:3 |
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - Ynergetyk-BDU | Belarus | 1. Division | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:1 |
PK-35 Vantaa W - Åland United W | Finland | Liiga Women | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 1:1 |
CPK - Benfica | Macao | Primeira Division | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:3 |
Roskilde - B 93 | Denmark | 1st Division | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:2 |
Bischofswerdaer FV - BAK '07 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 3:1 |
Yenisey - Torpedo Moskva | Russia | FNL | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:1 |
Utsikten - Sandviken | Sweden | Superettan | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:2 |
Rubin Kazan W - Zenit W | Russia | Supreme Division Women | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 1:3 |
Lichtenberg - Reinickendorfer Fuchse | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:1 |
Hammarby Talang - United Nordic | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 11:00 | 2:2 |
Crawley Town - Crystal Palace | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 11:30 | 2:2 |
Kaiserslautern - 1860 München | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 11:30 | 1:1 |
Fortuna Köln - Rödinghausen | Germany | Regionalliga: West | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 1:1 |
SGV Freiberg - Göppinger SV | Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Tartu Kalev - Pärnu | Estonia | Esiliiga B | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Bahlinger SC - FC Gießen | Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 1:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück - Schalke 04 II | Germany | Regionalliga: West | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
SC Paderborn 07 U23 - Düren Merzenich | Germany | Regionalliga: West | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Hoffenheim II - Astoria Walldorf | Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt II | Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Paide U21 - Tartu Welco | Estonia | Esiliiga A | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 1:3 |
PKKU W - Ilves W | Finland | Liiga Women | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 1:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Bocholt | Germany | Regionalliga: West | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Elva - Flora II | Estonia | Esiliiga A | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Lootos W - Ararat W | Estonia | Meistriliiga Women | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:3 |
Vilzing - Türkgücü-Ataspor | Germany | Regionalliga: Bayern | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 3:1 |
Fredericia - Vendsyssel | Denmark | 1st Division | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach | Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
Uerdingen - Sportfreunde Lotte | Germany | Regionalliga: West | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia M'gladbach II | Germany | Regionalliga: West | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 1:1 |
Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach | Germany | Regionalliga: Südwest | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:3 |
HJK U20 - VJS U20 | Finland | U19 League | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Eintracht Hohkeppel - Köln II | Germany | Regionalliga: West | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 3:1 |
Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
RSV Eintracht - Stern | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Grorud - Ullensaker / Kisa | Norway | 2. Division: Group 2 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
Stjørdals-Blink - Strømmen | Norway | 2. Division: Group 2 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Gjelleråsen - Skedsmo | Norway | 3. Division - Group 5 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Eilenburg | Germany | Regionalliga: Nordost | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris II | Lithuania | 1 Lyga | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 3:1 |
Walsall - Birmingham City | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Saarbrücken - Swift Hesperange | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Southend United - Gillingham | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
Elversberg - Viktoria Köln | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 1:2 |
Ingolstadt - Ulm | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 1:2 |
Wolfsburg W - Slavia Prague W | World | Club Friendlies Women | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
Meppen - Weiche Flensburg | Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
Deisenhofen - Türkspor Augsburg | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Walldorf | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
RKAV Volendam - FC Volendam | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 3:1 |
Hødd II - Kristiansund II | Norway | 3. Division - Group 5 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:2 |
Enfield Town - Hendon | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 12:00 | 2:1 |
Chrobry Głogów - Nieciecza | Poland | I Liga | 27.07.2024, 12:30 | 1:2 |
Dekedaha - Sahafi | Somalia | First Division | 27.07.2024, 12:30 | 3:1 |
Raadsan - Heegan | Somalia | First Division | 27.07.2024, 12:30 | 1:2 |
Ter Leede - Noordwijk | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 12:30 | 1:2 |
Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 | Czech Republic | Czech Liga | 27.07.2024, 12:30 | 2:1 |
Stal Mielec - Katowice | Poland | Ekstraklasa | 27.07.2024, 12:45 | 1:2 |
Meshakhte - Dinamo Batumi | Georgia | David Kipiani Cup | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Samgurali - Gagra | Georgia | Umaglesi Liga | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Gareji - Samtredia | Georgia | David Kipiani Cup | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Neumarkt Germany - ATSV Erlangen | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Gebenbach - Würzburger FV | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Fortuna Regensburg - TSV Abtswind | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
KuPS W - PK-35 W | Finland | Liiga Women | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Melhus - Surnadal | Norway | 3. Division - Group 4 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
HPS W - HJK W | Finland | Liiga Women | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Kuala Lumpur - Pahang | Malaysia | Super League | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:1 |
Trygg/Lade - Nardo | Norway | 3. Division - Group 4 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Tiller - Orkla | Norway | 3. Division - Group 4 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Byåsen - Lillestrøm II | Norway | 3. Division - Group 4 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 3:2 |
Eidsvold - Skeid | Norway | 2. Division: Group 2 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Poland | 2. Liga East | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Lun Lok - Cheng Fung | Macao | Primeira Division | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:3 |
Shelbourne W - DLR Waves W | Republic Of Ireland | Women's National League | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Hegelmann Litauen - TransINVEST Vilnius | Lithuania | A Lyga | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Tukums - Rīgas FS | Latvia | Virsliga | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:3 |
Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat | Kazakhstan | Premier League | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:2 |
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir - Selfoss | Iceland | 2. Deild | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
1960 Hanau - Waldgirmes | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
SV Steinbach - Eddersheim | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Türk Gücü Friedberg - Baunatal | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Fernwald - SV Unter-Flockenbach | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 4:2 |
Arenel Movers - CAPS United | Zimbabwe | Premier Soccer League | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:1 |
Skjetten - Spjelkavik | Norway | 3. Division - Group 5 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Doncaster Rovers - Middlesbrough | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Mauaense - São Carlos | Brazil | Paulista Série B | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Madureira U20 - Audax Rio U20 | Brazil | Carioca U20 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:1 |
Funnefoss / Vormsund - IF Ready | Norway | 3. Division - Group 5 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:3 |
Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 | Brazil | Carioca U20 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:1 |
Miramar Misiones - Cerro Largo | Uruguay | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:1 |
Degerfors - Skövde AIK | Sweden | Superettan | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
Östersunds FK - Varberg BoIS | Sweden | Superettan | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:2 |
Fluminense U20 - Botafogo U20 | Brazil | Carioca U20 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Palmeiras U20 - Ponte Preta U20 | Brazil | Paulista U20 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
EC São Bernardo - USAC | Brazil | Copa Paulista | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:1 |
Brackley Town - Northampton Town | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
AZ - Atalanta | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
FC Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev II | Estonia | Esiliiga A | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 3:1 |
Orsha - Bumprom | Belarus | 1. Division | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:1 |
KäPa - KTP | Finland | Ykkönen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:3 |
JIPPO - TPS | Finland | Ykkönen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:1 |
JäPS - Jaro | Finland | Ykkönen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 1:2 |
Norrköping - Kalmar | Sweden | Allsvenskan | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
MYPA - JäPS II | Finland | Kakkonen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
SexyPöxyt - Ilves II | Finland | Kakkonen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:3 |
Atlantis II - GrIFK | Finland | Kakkonen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
HJS Akatemia - EBK | Finland | Kakkonen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 3:2 |
PPJ - PEPO | Finland | Kakkonen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:1 |
NJS - Kiffen | Finland | Kakkonen | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Nova Iguaçu U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20 | Brazil | Carioca U20 | 27.07.2024, 13:00 | 2:2 |
Mold Alexandra - Llandudno | Wales | Feeder Leagues | 27.07.2024, 13:30 | 2:2 |
Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 13:30 | 2:1 |
Verdal - Strømsgodset II | Norway | 3. Division - Group 4 | 27.07.2024, 13:30 | 2:2 |
Spakenburg - GVVV | Netherlands | Tweede Divisie | 27.07.2024, 13:30 | 3:2 |
Guilsfield - Caersws | Wales | Feeder Leagues | 27.07.2024, 13:30 | 2:2 |
Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach | Wales | Feeder Leagues | 27.07.2024, 13:30 | 2:3 |
Holywell - Prestatyn Town | Wales | Feeder Leagues | 27.07.2024, 13:30 | 3:1 |
Carmarthen Town - Goytre United | Wales | Feeder Leagues | 27.07.2024, 13:30 | 1:2 |
AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Dartford - Sutton United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Rochdale - Carlisle United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Annan Athletic - Kilmarnock | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Institute - Dungannon Swifts | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Mansfield Town - Oxford United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Farnborough - Yeovil Town | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Torino - Cremonese | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Boulogne - Amiens SC | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Huntly - Strathspey Thistle | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 4:2 |
Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Fleetwood Town - Hearts | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Peterborough Sports - Boston United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Burton Albion - Port Vale | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Clyde - Montrose | Scotland | League Cup | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Glebe Rangers - Carrick Rangers | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Fylde - Tranmere Rovers | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Pastoreo - Sportivo San Lorenzo | Paraguay | Division Intermedia | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Shrewsbury Town - Derby County | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Tamworth - Stourbridge | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Ballyclare Comrades - Glentoran | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Wealdstone - Milton Keynes Dons | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Hibernian - Peterhead | Scotland | League Cup | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Martín Ledesma - 3 de Febrero | Paraguay | Division Intermedia | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Livingston - Spartans | Scotland | League Cup | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Stalybridge Celtic - Hyde United | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Hungerford Town - Chesham United | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Molde II - Lørenskog | Norway | 3. Division - Group 5 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Witton Albion - Lancaster City | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Falkirk - Stenhousemuir | Scotland | League Cup | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Dundela - Linfield | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Bohemians WFC W - Sligo Rovers W | Republic Of Ireland | Women's National League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Rotherham United - Sheffield United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
CSKA Moscow W - Yenisey W | Russia | Supreme Division Women | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Airdrieonians - Queen of the South | Scotland | League Cup | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Lossiemouth - Clachnacuddin | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Edusport Academy - Gala Fairydean Rovers | Scotland | Scottish Football League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Forres Mechanics - Rothes | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Bo'ness United - Stirling University | Scotland | Scottish Football League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Keith - Brechin City | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Cowdenbeath - Tranent Juniors | Scotland | Scottish Football League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Deveronvale - Inverurie Loco Works | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:3 |
East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers | Scotland | Scottish Football League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Gretna 2008 - Albion Rovers | Scotland | Scottish Football League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Berwick Rangers - Linlithgow Rose | Scotland | Scottish Football League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Dinamo Moskva W - Rostov W | Russia | Supreme Division Women | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Chertanovo W - Zvezda 2005 W | Russia | Supreme Division Women | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Aberdeen - Dumbarton | Scotland | League Cup | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Chester - Altrincham | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Wick Academy - Fraserburgh | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:3 |
Brora Rangers - Turriff United | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Clitheroe - Accrington Stanley | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Formartine United - Banks O Dee FC | Scotland | Football League - Highland League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Reading - Queens Park Rangers | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Coleraine - Annagh United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Sturm Graz II - Grosuplje | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Salford City - Everton | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Radcliffe Borough - Oldham Athletic | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Portadown - Ballinamallard United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
York City - Notts County | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Ebbsfleet United - Cambridge United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Colchester United - Peterborough United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Dundee - Inverness CT | Scotland | League Cup | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
Dender - Union Saint-Gilloise | Belgium | Pro League | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Bryne - Sandnes Ulf | Norway | 1. Division | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Ægir - Haukar | Iceland | 2. Deild | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:3 |
Schalding-Heining - Sonthofen | Germany | Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II | Germany | Regionalliga: Nord | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Vestri - FH | Iceland | Úrvalsdeild | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Åsane - Raufoss | Norway | 1. Division | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
KFUM - Bodø / Glimt | Norway | Eliteserien | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
JPS - Kraft | Finland | Kakkonen | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Nordsjælland - Midtjylland | Denmark | Superliga | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 3:2 |
Junkeren - Kjelsås | Norway | 2. Division: Group 2 | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:3 |
Dock Sud - Excursionistas | Argentina | Prim B Metro | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:1 |
SJK - Lahti | Finland | Veikkausliiga | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Aalesund - Egersund | Norway | 1. Division | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Stabæk - Moss | Norway | 1. Division | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:2 |
Mjøndalen - Lyn | Norway | 1. Division | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 1:2 |
Nõmme Kalju - Tammeka | Estonia | Meistriliiga | 27.07.2024, 14:00 | 2:1 |
Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:30 | 1:2 |
Telstar - Koninklijke HFC | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 14:30 | 2:2 |
Thór - ÍBV | Iceland | 1. Deild | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:2 |
Teplice - Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | Czech Liga | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 1:2 |
Reipas - Futura | Finland | Kakkonen | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
OFK Malzenice - Futura Humenne | Slovakia | 2. liga | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 1:2 |
Povazska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava II | Slovakia | 2. liga | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:2 |
Bayern Alzenau - Marburg | Germany | Oberliga: Hessen | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 3:1 |
Púchov - Tatran Prešov | Slovakia | 2. liga | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:3 |
Pardubice - Karviná | Czech Republic | Czech Liga | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
PKKU - OLS | Finland | Ykkönen | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 1:2 |
Yelimay Semey - Zhenys | Kazakhstan | Premier League | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
FC Ostrovets - Baranovichi | Belarus | 1. Division | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:2 |
Sokol Saratov - KAMAZ | Russia | FNL | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 1:2 |
Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
Volna - Slutsk | Belarus | Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
Grafičar - Inđija | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
Shamrock Rovers W - Cork City W | Republic Of Ireland | Women's National League | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
Džiugas Telšiai - Panevėžys | Lithuania | A Lyga | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 1:1 |
Banga II - Atmosfera | Lithuania | 1 Lyga | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
Grobiņa - Metta / LU | Latvia | Virsliga | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:1 |
Châteauroux - Troyes | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 1:1 |
Austria Salzburg - SVG Reichenau | Austria | Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 2:2 |
Olimpia Elbląg - Jastrzębie | Poland | 2. Liga East | 27.07.2024, 15:00 | 1:2 |
Havlickuv Brod - Slovan Rosice | Czech Republic | Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 1:1 |
IFK Göteborg - Brommapojkarna | Sweden | Allsvenskan | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 1:1 |
Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 1:1 |
Griffen - Wolfsberg | Austria | KFV Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 2:3 |
Oberglan - Ferlach | Austria | KFV Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 2:1 |
St. Michael Lavanttal - St. Stefan | Austria | KFV Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 2:1 |
FC Topoľčany - Tovarníky | Slovakia | Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 0:1 |
Rapid Feffernitz - Arnoldstein | Austria | KFV Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 1:2 |
Fénix - Progreso | Uruguay | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 1:1 |
Bzenec - Sokol Lanžhot | Czech Republic | Cup | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 2:1 |
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W - HK W | Iceland | 1. Deild Women | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 2:3 |
Ulfstind - Hønefoss | Norway | 3. Division - Group 6 | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 2:4 |
Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok | Poland | Ekstraklasa | 27.07.2024, 15:30 | 1:2 |
Žďár nad Sázavou - Blansko | Czech Republic | Cup | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:2 |
Sion - Lausanne Sport | Switzerland | Super League | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:1 |
PSV - Valencia | World | Club Friendlies | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:1 |
Borac Čačak - Javor Ivanjica | Serbia | Prva Liga | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 1:1 |
Liège - MVV Maastricht | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:2 |
Caen - Le Havre | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:2 |
Heist - Lierse Kempenzonen | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:2 |
Fredrikstad - Rosenborg | Norway | Eliteserien | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:1 |
Schwaz - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Austria | Cup | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 3:1 |
Treaty United W - Wexford Youths | Republic Of Ireland | Women's National League | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 1:2 |
CSM Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzau | Romania | Liga I | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 1:1 |
Future Stars - Unity ON | Canada | Canadian Soccer League | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:3 |
Sigma - North Toronto Nitros | Canada | League 1 Ontario | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:2 |
Grasshopper - Luzern | Switzerland | Super League | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 1:1 |
CSKA Sofia - Hebar 1918 | Bulgaria | A PFG | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:1 |
KuPS Ak. - KPV | Finland | Ykkönen | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 1:2 |
Podbrezová - Žilina | Slovakia | Super Liga | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:2 |
Völsungur - Reynir | Iceland | 2. Deild | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:2 |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Telavi | Georgia | David Kipiani Cup | 27.07.2024, 16:00 | 2:1 |
Beerschot-Wilrijk - OH Leuven | Belgium | Pro League | 27.07.2024, 16:15 | 1:2 |
Chernomorets - Ural | Russia | FNL | 27.07.2024, 16:30 | 1:2 |
Preitenegg - St. Andrä | Austria | KFV Cup | 27.07.2024, 16:30 | 2:1 |
Copiapó - Coquimbo Unido | Chile | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 16:30 | 1:2 |
Nußdorf - Rapid Lienz | Austria | KFV Cup | 27.07.2024, 16:30 | 2:2 |
Gorica - Rudeš | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 16:30 | 2:2 |
Ternana - Cosenza | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 16:30 | 1:1 |
Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 2:2 |
Leobendorf - St. Pölten | Austria | Cup | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 2:1 |
Chaves - Nacional | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:2 |
Real Oviedo - Eldense | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 2:1 |
UD Oliveirense - Porto II | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:2 |
OFK Pirin - Strumska slava | Bulgaria | B PFG | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:1 |
Etar - FK Minyor Pernik | Bulgaria | B PFG | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:2 |
Dunav 2010 - Nesebar | Bulgaria | B PFG | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 2:2 |
Lovech - Spartak Pleven | Bulgaria | B PFG | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:1 |
Kormákur / Hvöt - KF | Iceland | 2. Deild | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 2:2 |
Huesca - Osasuna II | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:1 |
Ponferradina - Tudelano | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:1 |
Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği | World | Club Friendlies | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:1 |
Athletic Club II - Sestao River | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 2:1 |
Atlético Arteixo - Deportivo La Coruña II | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 2:1 |
Fakel - Akron | Russia | Premier League | 27.07.2024, 17:00 | 1:2 |
Málaga - Almería | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 17:30 | 2:1 |
Lokeren-Temse - KAA Gent II | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 17:30 | 2:1 |
Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock | Poland | I Liga | 27.07.2024, 17:35 | 1:2 |
Volta Redonda U20 - Boavista U20 | Brazil | Carioca U20 | 27.07.2024, 17:45 | 2:1 |
Real Valladolid - Burgos | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:1 |
Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani | Serbia | Super Liga | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 3:1 |
Uruguay Montevideo - Albion | Uruguay | Segunda División | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
El Porvenir - Yupanqui | Argentina | Primera C | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Železničar Pančevo - Napredak | Serbia | Super Liga | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:1 |
Pontevedra - Deportivo La Coruña | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Arsenal de Sarandi - Quilmes | Argentina | Prim B Nacional | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Mercedes - Argentino Rosario | Argentina | Primera C | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Merlo | Argentina | Prim B Metro | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:2 |
Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Madryn | Argentina | Prim B Nacional | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Vizela - Paços de Ferreira | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Tristán Suárez - Club Atlético Güemes | Argentina | Prim B Nacional | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
UAI Urquiza - San Martín Burzaco | Argentina | Prim B Metro | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Caseros | Argentina | Prim B Nacional | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Brown de Adrogué - Chaco For Ever | Argentina | Prim B Nacional | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Aldosivi - Colón | Argentina | Prim B Nacional | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Portimonense - Benfica II | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Getafe - Albacete | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Ourense CF - Racing Ferrol | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:1 |
Sporting Cristal - Cienciano | Peru | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:2 |
Slavia Praha - České Budějovice | Czech Republic | Czech Liga | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 3:2 |
Merida - Real Betis II | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Deportivo Armenio - Fénix | Argentina | Prim B Metro | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Flandria - Sacachispas | Argentina | Prim B Metro | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Argentino Quilmes - Villa Dálmine | Argentina | Prim B Metro | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
São Bento - RB Bragantino B | Brazil | Copa Paulista | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:2 |
General Lamadrid - Deportivo Paraguayo | Argentina | Primera C | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Deportivo Muñiz - Real Pilar | Argentina | Primera C | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Puerto Nuevo - Atlas | Argentina | Primera C | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
SC Scarborough - Serbian White Eagles | Canada | Canadian Soccer League | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:2 |
Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente | Argentina | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Halmstad - Värnamo | Sweden | Allsvenskan | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Gremio U20 - Atletico-PR U20 | Brazil | CBF Brasileiro U20 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 3:3 |
Betim U20 - Santarritense U20 | Brazil | Mineiro U20 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:1 |
Inter de Minas U20 - Cruzeiro U20 | Brazil | Mineiro U20 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:3 |
Sertãozinho U20 - Oeste U20 | Brazil | Paulista U20 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Laferrere | Argentina | Prim B Metro | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Santos U20 - União Suzano U20 | Brazil | Paulista U20 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 3:1 |
Sao Paulo U20 - União São João U20 | Brazil | Paulista U20 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 3:2 |
Velo Clube U20 - Bragantino U20 | Brazil | Paulista U20 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:2 |
Tanabi - Mauá | Brazil | Paulista Série B | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Manthiqueira - Paulista | Brazil | Paulista Série B | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:2 |
Rio Claro - XV de Piracicaba | Brazil | Paulista A2 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Grapiuna Itabuna - Colo Colo | Brazil | Baiano 2 | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Colorado Caieiras - AEA | Brazil | Paulista Série B | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 1:1 |
Flamengo SP - Tupã | Brazil | Paulista Série B | 27.07.2024, 18:00 | 2:1 |
Domžale - Mura | Slovenia | 1. SNL | 27.07.2024, 18:15 | 2:2 |
Longford Town - UCD | Republic Of Ireland | First Division | 27.07.2024, 18:30 | 1:2 |
Komárno - Slovan Bratislava | Slovakia | Super Liga | 27.07.2024, 18:30 | 2:2 |
Peamount United W - Athlone Town WFC W | Republic Of Ireland | Women's National League | 27.07.2024, 18:35 | 1:2 |
Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden | Belgium | Pro League | 27.07.2024, 18:45 | 2:2 |
Sligo Rovers - Galway United | Republic Of Ireland | Premier Division | 27.07.2024, 18:45 | 1:2 |
Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero | Bolivia | LFPB | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 2:2 |
Barnechea - Recoleta | Chile | Primera B | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 2:1 |
Rio Branco PR - Paraná | Brazil | Paranaense 2 | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 1:2 |
Inter de Bebedouro - ECUS | Brazil | Paulista Série B | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 1:1 |
Unión Española - Cobresal | Chile | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 2:2 |
Deportes Santa Cruz - Curicó Unido | Chile | Primera B | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 2:1 |
Sepsi - Dinamo Bucureşti | Romania | Liga I | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 2:2 |
Tocantinópolis - Manauara | Brazil | Serie D | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 1:3 |
Real Noroeste - Brasiliense | Brazil | Serie D | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 2:2 |
Provincial Osorno - General Velásquez | Chile | Segunda División | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 1:2 |
Avellino - Crotone | World | Club Friendlies 4 | 27.07.2024, 19:00 | 2:1 |
Sportivo Ameliano - Tacuary | Paraguay | Division Profesional | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 1:1 |
Colegiales - Acassuso | Argentina | Prim B Metro | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 1:1 |
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys | Argentina | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 1:1 |
Coritiba - Chapecoense | Brazil | Serie B | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 1:1 |
Mirassol - Operário PR | Brazil | Serie B | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 1:1 |
Toronto Falcons - Hamilton City | Canada | Canadian Soccer League | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 2:1 |
Figueirense - Remo | Brazil | Serie C | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 2:1 |
Orsomarso - Internacional Palmira | Colombia | Primera B | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 2:1 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Náutico | Brazil | Serie C | 27.07.2024, 20:00 | 1:1 |
Deportes Quindío - Tigres | Colombia | Primera B | 27.07.2024, 20:30 | 2:1 |
Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado | Uruguay | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 20:30 | 1:1 |
Peñarol - Defensor Sporting | Uruguay | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 20:30 | 1:1 |
Sport Recife - Ponte Preta | Brazil | Serie B | 27.07.2024, 21:00 | 2:2 |
Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional | Colombia | Primera A | 27.07.2024, 21:00 | 1:1 |
Marathón - Victoria | Honduras | Liga Nacional | 27.07.2024, 21:00 | 2:1 |
Guanacasteca - Herediano | Costa Rica | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 21:00 | 2:2 |
Khalsa - Kamloops Rivers II | Canada | PCSL | 27.07.2024, 21:00 | 3:1 |
Concón National - Concepcion | Chile | Segunda División | 27.07.2024, 21:30 | 1:2 |
Deportes Temuco - Magallanes | Chile | Primera B | 27.07.2024, 21:30 | 1:2 |
Firpo - CD Platense | El Salvador | Primera Division | 27.07.2024, 21:30 | 2:2 |
The Strongest - Aurora | Bolivia | LFPB | 27.07.2024, 21:30 | 2:2 |
Colo-Colo - O'Higgins | Chile | Primera División | 27.07.2024, 21:30 | 1:1 |
Palmeiras - Vitória | Brazil | Serie A | 27.07.2024, 22:00 | 2:1 |
Fabrose - AS Laval | Canada | PLSQ | 27.07.2024, 22:00 | 2:2 |
Simcoe County Rovers - Oakville | Canada | League 1 Ontario | 27.07.2024, 22:00 | 2:2 |
Barranquilla - Cúcuta Deportivo | Colombia | Primera B | 27.07.2024, 22:00 | 1:2 |
Juventude - Criciúma | Brazil | Serie A | 27.07.2024, 22:00 | 1:2 |
Moca - Atlántico | Dominican Republic | Liga Mayor | 27.07.2024, 22:00 | 2:1 |
Barakaldo - Mirandés | World | Club Friendlies 3 | 27.07.2024, 22:00 | 2:1 |
Deportivo Morón - Atlético Rafaela | Argentina | Prim B Nacional | 27.07.2024, 22:10 | 1:1 |
Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América | Paraguay | Division Profesional | 27.07.2024, 22:30 | 1:1 |
Santos - Buxton United | Guyana | GFF Super League | 27.07.2024, 22:30 | 4:1 |
Tacuarembó - Cerrito | Uruguay | Segunda División | 27.07.2024, 22:30 | 1:1 |
Tombense - Athletic Club | Brazil | Serie C | 27.07.2024, 22:30 | 1:2 |
UMECIT - Deportivo Universitario | Panama | LPF | 27.07.2024, 23:00 | 1:1 |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United | Usa | USL | 27.07.2024, 23:00 | 2:1 |
Greenville Triumph - One Knoxville | Usa | USL League One | 27.07.2024, 23:00 | 1:1 |
Lexington - Richmond Kickers | Usa | USL League One | 27.07.2024, 23:00 | 2:2 |
Forge - HFX Wanderers | Canada | Canadian Premier League | 27.07.2024, 23:00 | 2:1 |
Bahia - Internacional | Brazil | Serie A | 27.07.2024, 23:00 | 1:1 |
Tlaxcala - CA La Paz | Mexico | Ascenso MX | 27.07.2024, 23:00 | 1:2 |
Santa Fe - La Equidad | Colombia | Primera A | 27.07.2024, 23:10 | 2:1 |
Victoria United - AFA | Canada | PCSL | 27.07.2024, 23:30 | 3:2 |